Résultats 2018 - Semi-marathon


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 6 MUTIE Tom KEN 1 SEM M 01:06:14
2 8 NZOKI Joseph Mbatha KEN 2 SEM M 01:06:15
3 2 MELE GEDAMU Getinet ETH 3 SEM M 01:06:34
4 10 KUMBI BECHERE Tura ETH 4 SEM M 01:06:39
5 1 OMAR ABDI Ibrahim DJI 5 SEM M 01:06:40
6 204 DEBIL CAUX Victor FRA 6 SEM M 01:09:33
7 501 NORDEST Sebastien FRA 7 SEM M 01:09:53
8 4 MVUYEKURE Jean Pierre RWA 8 SEM M 01:13:39
9 601 GALOT Julien FRA 9 SEM M 01:16:07
10 198 BRUMENT Jeremy FRA 1 VEM M 01:16:46
11 7 KEINO Agnes KEN 1 SEF F 01:16:50
12 9 KIMUYU Josephine Muthio KEN 2 SEF F 01:16:58
13 638 GEDEON Charles FRA 10 SEM M 01:17:16
14 639 GEDEON Edouard FRA 11 SEM M 01:17:16
15 176 CARRON Laurent FRA 2 VEM M 01:17:20
16 118 MOUSSAOUI Sofiane FRA 12 SEM M 01:17:22
17 64 MORTELECQ Matthieu FRA 3 VEM M 01:17:49
18 216 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 1 V2M M 01:18:05
19 166 MAIBACH Francois FRA 13 SEM M 01:18:44
20 495 DELAMARE David FRA 4 VEM M 01:18:57
21 197 BOURLET Mathieu FRA 14 SEM M 01:20:24
22 656 JANLIN Romain FRA 15 SEM M 01:20:56
23 365 JOUVIN David FRA 16 SEM M 01:21:14
24 405 BELLAHCENE Farid FRA 17 SEM M 01:21:16
25 206 DEWANCKELE Matthieu FRA 5 VEM M 01:21:23
26 560 MARECHAL Nicolas FRA 18 SEM M 01:21:24
27 695 HAUSER Noel FRA 6 VEM M 01:21:43
28 730 CORNAILLE Josselin FRA 19 SEM M 01:21:46
29 489 LONGE Sebastien FRA 20 SEM M 01:21:59
30 574 WATTIER Matthieu FRA 21 SEM M 01:22:06
31 207 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 7 VEM M 01:22:38
32 705 BRENIAUX Emmanuel FRA 22 SEM M 01:23:05
33 209 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel FRA 2 V2M M 01:24:06
34 22 BROISSART Etienne FRA 23 SEM M 01:24:07
35 194 BEAUVAIS Sandra FRA 1 VEF F 01:24:09
36 334 MIGNOT Franck FRA 8 VEM M 01:24:10
37 598 CARPENTIER Julien FRA 24 SEM M 01:24:18
38 472 LEGUEREAU Patrice FRA 9 VEM M 01:24:43
39 340 HUCBOURG Stephan FRA 25 SEM M 01:24:48
40 305 HOUBAERT Arnaud FRA 10 VEM M 01:25:11
41 508 TALLON Fabien FRA 26 SEM M 01:25:11
42 704 GAPON Nicolas FRA 27 SEM M 01:25:18
43 141 ASSELINE Michel FRA 3 V2M M 01:25:20
44 218 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 11 VEM M 01:25:22
45 504 BROCARD Jerome FRA 12 VEM M 01:25:26
46 320 CARREEL Laurent FRA 4 V2M M 01:25:33
47 121 GOUREAU Cedric FRA 28 SEM M 01:25:35
48 311 BELHADJ Cherif FRA 13 VEM M 01:25:42
49 617 FERNANDES Frederic FRA 29 SEM M 01:25:55
50 692 VEZILIER Arthur FRA 30 SEM M 01:26:16
51 603 BELHADI Elhoucin FRA 14 VEM M 01:26:21
52 73 BELLET Yvan FRA 15 VEM M 01:26:49
53 655 CUEVAS MELO Oscar MEX 31 SEM M 01:27:12
54 92 OZYURT Tarkan FRA 16 VEM M 01:27:12
55 741 PIQUE Mathieu FRA 32 SEM M 01:27:25
56 196 BOULIONG Fabrice FRA 5 V2M M 01:27:27
57 199 CHESNEL Cedric FRA 17 VEM M 01:27:34
58 251 BASTAREAUD Leonard FRA 6 V2M M 01:27:43
59 242 POCHETAT Herve FRA 18 VEM M 01:27:46
60 203 DAYDE Damien FRA 33 SEM M 01:27:47
61 301 DETAILLE Nicolas FRA 34 SEM M 01:28:04
62 144 LESAGE Freddy FRA 19 VEM M 01:28:05
63 244 BEGYN Franck FRA 7 V2M M 01:28:21
64 208 DUPONT Damien FRA 35 SEM M 01:28:27
65 701 DUPRESSOIR Stephane FRA 20 VEM M 01:28:28
66 383 FERREIRA Arthur FRA 21 VEM M 01:28:46
67 538 CAUCHOIS Bastien FRA 36 SEM M 01:28:52
68 370 PREVOT Jonathan FRA 37 SEM M 01:28:56
69 261 TELLIER Francois FRA 38 SEM M 01:28:56
70 605 EECKELOO Francis FRA 8 V2M M 01:28:57
71 359 BONIFACE Yohann FRA 22 VEM M 01:28:59
72 452 FAUVERGUE Benjamin FRA 39 SEM M 01:29:07
73 211 HATTE Thierry FRA 9 V2M M 01:29:11
74 685 DUVAL Kevin FRA 40 SEM M 01:29:16
75 634 PLANTIN Matthieu FRA 23 VEM M 01:29:23
76 604 DOS SANTOS Franck FRA 41 SEM M 01:29:55
77 310 BELLAY Patrice FRA 24 VEM M 01:29:58
78 21 SIGNE David FRA 25 VEM M 01:30:01
79 668 LENTINI Tony FRA 26 VEM M 01:30:02
80 530 BELHADI  Brahim  FRA 27 VEM M 01:30:14
81 215 MINGAM Laurent FRA 28 VEM M 01:30:14
82 691 HULIN Alban FRA 29 VEM M 01:30:17
83 428 TELDJI Norredine FRA 10 V2M M 01:30:18
84 496 DELETRE Ludovic FRA 30 VEM M 01:30:24
85 322 GOUGER Aubin FRA 42 SEM M 01:30:31
86 156 BELHADI Hassen FRA 31 VEM M 01:30:31
87 336 USSEGLIO Christophe FRA 32 VEM M 01:30:32
88 684 CHEVALLIER David FRA 33 VEM M 01:30:42
89 387 RENAULT Emmanuel FRA 43 SEM M 01:30:46
90 371 PREVOT Patrick FRA 11 V2M M 01:30:54
91 180 LECLERC Olivier FRA 44 SEM M 01:31:01
92 236 REBY Julian FRA 45 SEM M 01:31:10
93 430 VERRY Fabrice FRA 34 VEM M 01:31:13
94 139 PEDRONO Lionel FRA 35 VEM M 01:31:20
95 425 DESCHAMPS Yannick FRA 12 V2M M 01:31:32
96 491 PADILLA Xavier FRA 46 SEM M 01:31:36
97 205 DELAFOSSE Julien FRA 47 SEM M 01:31:42
98 213 HERBET Laurent FRA 36 VEM M 01:31:53
99 600 DUBOIS Aurelien FRA 48 SEM M 01:31:56
100 202 DARDENNE  Laurent  FRA 13 V2M M 01:31:57
101 363 HEU Mickael FRA 49 SEM M 01:32:05
102 357 BAUCHE Jonathan FRA 50 SEM M 01:32:05
103 458 FLOURY Cyril FRA 51 SEM M 01:32:13
104 648 CORBEL Bernard FRA 14 V2M M 01:32:16
105 407 FROUARD Nicolas FRA 37 VEM M 01:32:16
106 432 ARDENOIS Fabrice FRA 38 VEM M 01:32:19
107 457 JOUNIAUT Laurent FRA 52 SEM M 01:32:23
108 167 MAUHIN Nathan FRA 1 ESM M 01:32:26
109 279 MAQUAIRE Renald FRA 39 VEM M 01:32:33
110 567 PEINY Christophe FRA 40 VEM M 01:32:33
111 342 AZZOPARDI Maylis FRA 3 SEF F 01:32:34
112 374 WITTEVRONGEL  Dieter FRA 53 SEM M 01:32:35
113 335 LOPEZ Jerome FRA 54 SEM M 01:32:36
114 388 LECHAT Eric FRA 15 V2M M 01:32:37
115 608 DEMAREST Jean Charles FRA 55 SEM M 01:32:56
116 114 LARRIVE Johann FRA 56 SEM M 01:33:07
117 210 GRZES Ludovic FRA 16 V2M M 01:33:12
118 97 DROUARD Eddy FRA 41 VEM M 01:33:13
119 549 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 17 V2M M 01:33:23
120 534 BOUCHER Rudy FRA 57 SEM M 01:33:23
121 143 SIMON Fredeeric FRA 42 VEM M 01:33:33
122 664 DEBLOCK Sebastien FRA 43 VEM M 01:33:40
123 697 CRETE Thomas FRA 58 SEM M 01:33:40
124 186 LANTEZ Eric FRA 44 VEM M 01:33:51
125 619 WEIMANN Neil FRA 59 SEM M 01:34:08
126 312 BOIVIN Stephane FRA 45 VEM M 01:34:11
127 269 ROULLET Guillaume FRA 46 VEM M 01:34:20
128 558 MACQUET  Jean  FRA 60 SEM M 01:34:30
129 494 CHANOINE Ludovic FRA 61 SEM M 01:34:35
130 131 LEFEVRE Gregory FRA 62 SEM M 01:34:36
131 179 DUMONT Georges Henry FRA 47 VEM M 01:34:44
132 585 DUBOST Yannick FRA 18 V2M M 01:34:45
133 591 PIQUOT Aime FRA 63 SEM M 01:34:49
134 193 ARNOUX Jean Baptiste FRA 64 SEM M 01:34:51
135 406 BAH Adama GUI 65 SEM M 01:34:56
136 300 ECHENOZ Joel FRA 48 VEM M 01:35:00
137 735 LECH Olivier FRA 19 V2M M 01:35:09
138 259 DEMIREL Ugur TUR 49 VEM M 01:35:10
139 229 DUVAL Christophe FRA 66 SEM M 01:35:11
140 636 FOURNIER Jean Charles FRA 50 VEM M 01:35:31
141 260 DUVIVIER Camille FRA 4 SEF F 01:35:34
142 68 CALDENTEY Lucas FRA 2 ESM M 01:35:35
143 111 CARLUY Farid FRA 67 SEM M 01:35:41
144 654 PATTERSON Jay ANG 68 SEM M 01:35:43
145 509 FERNANDES Nuno FRA 51 VEM M 01:36:03
146 645 JARDE David FRA 52 VEM M 01:36:06
147 459 LUBASINSKI Guerric FRA 69 SEM M 01:36:14
148 364 HUE Christophe FRA 53 VEM M 01:36:17
149 49 THIOUX Willy FRA 20 V2M M 01:36:18
150 575 RIVIER Fabrice FRA 70 SEM M 01:36:19
151 693 OTTEVAERE Camille FRA 71 SEM M 01:36:26
152 262 FAUVEAU Isabelle FRA 2 VEF F 01:36:38
153 37 REVERON Philippe FRA 1 V3M M 01:36:43
154 449 MUSSO Lucas FRA 72 SEM M 01:36:48
155 152 DUPONT Jean Marie FRA 21 V2M M 01:36:50
156 687 PECOURT Patrick FRA 54 VEM M 01:36:50
157 610 LEROY Martial FRA 73 SEM M 01:36:51
158 28 PETERS Romain FRA 74 SEM M 01:36:51
159 467 DECHAUNE Guillaume FRA 55 VEM M 01:36:52
160 688 GOETZ Jonathan FRA 75 SEM M 01:36:56
161 95 DESREUMAUX Pierre Emmanuel FRA 76 SEM M 01:37:02
162 588 CARRAL Patrick FRA 22 V2M M 01:37:02
163 740 LANDRIEUX Jacques FRA 2 V3M M 01:37:06
164 338 HORLAVILLE Christian FRA 23 V2M M 01:37:16
165 280 RAYNAUD Jean Michel FRA 24 V2M M 01:37:22
166 578 MINEL Mickael FRA 56 VEM M 01:37:25
167 570 SPAUTZ Julien FRA 77 SEM M 01:37:32
168 725 HUMBERT Lea FRA 5 SEF F 01:37:32
169 71 SEGUIN Doniphan FRA 78 SEM M 01:37:43
170 625 WALLET Julien FRA 79 SEM M 01:37:44
171 631 GONCALVES Christophe FRA 80 SEM M 01:37:53
172 362 MACHADO Daniel FRA 81 SEM M 01:38:03
173 581 BACHELET Joel FRA 3 V3M M 01:38:09
174 122 THOMAS Alexis FRA 82 SEM M 01:38:10
175 321 SZEPIZDYN Ludovic FRA 57 VEM M 01:38:11
176 120 DJEBBARI Chabane FRA 25 V2M M 01:38:14
177 163 TOURNANT Eric FRA 58 VEM M 01:38:14
178 107 BARON Yann FRA 59 VEM M 01:38:21
179 629 GRAU Fabien FRA 60 VEM M 01:38:25
180 439 GOALARD Xavier FRA 61 VEM M 01:38:26
181 172 CHUETTE Michel FRA 26 V2M M 01:38:29
182 511 VAUVILLE Frederic FRA 27 V2M M 01:38:29
183 171 GALMANT Vincent FRA 62 VEM M 01:38:29
184 379 SENIS Romain FRA 83 SEM M 01:38:31
185 544 DECAMME David FRA 63 VEM M 01:38:35
186 486 COLMONT Eric FRA 1 JUM M 01:38:41
187 523 ANSELME Sebastien FRA 84 SEM M 01:38:45
188 485 VAZ Emmanuel FRA 64 VEM M 01:38:51
189 84 KAISER Laurent FRA 85 SEM M 01:38:55
190 353 PAUMIER Sandrine FRA 6 SEF F 01:38:56
191 366 LANGLOIS Daniel FRA 4 V3M M 01:38:57
192 481 DUPONT Laurent FRA 5 V3M M 01:39:00
193 553 HULLOT Stephane FRA 65 VEM M 01:39:02
194 507 VRIDAUD Benjamin FRA 66 VEM M 01:39:11
195 594 KOLASIAK Mathieu FRA 86 SEM M 01:39:12
196 513 VRIDAUD Stephane FRA 67 VEM M 01:39:12
197 592 FABURE Baptiste FRA 3 ESM M 01:39:13
198 573 VASSEUR Nicolas FRA 87 SEM M 01:39:16
199 182 MOUCHELET Nathalie FRA 3 VEF F 01:39:23
200 403 HERNEQUE Olivier FRA 68 VEM M 01:39:35
201 290 TROUSSE David FRA 88 SEM M 01:39:43
202 456 CHATEAU Ludovic FRA 69 VEM M 01:39:46
203 533 BOUBET Vianney  FRA 89 SEM M 01:39:52
204 394 BALNY Fabien FRA 90 SEM M 01:39:59
205 67 COURTOIS Wilfried FRA 91 SEM M 01:40:01
206 462 DUPONT Lucine FRA 7 SEF F 01:40:06
207 703 GREVIN Pascal FRA 28 V2M M 01:40:08
208 715 MARLIER Rachida FRA 4 VEF F 01:40:09
209 376 TACK Herve FRA 70 VEM M 01:40:12
210 354 GAVELLE  Clemence FRA 8 SEF F 01:40:26
211 372 SCHAEFFER Jean Philippe FRA 71 VEM M 01:40:26
212 488 PELLERIN Olivier FRA 72 VEM M 01:40:36
213 522 DELATTRE Matthieu FRA 73 VEM M 01:40:38
214 500 TREMENEC Yannick FRA 74 VEM M 01:40:48
215 708 TOUS Julien FRA 92 SEM M 01:40:52
216 248 SOULLARD Frederic FRA 75 VEM M 01:40:52
217 497 DERMIGNY Aymeric FRA 93 SEM M 01:40:53
218 736 BREANT Benjamin FRA 94 SEM M 01:40:57
219 223 VINCENT Guillaume FRA 95 SEM M 01:41:06
220 296 JEAN Dominique FRA 6 V3M M 01:41:08
221 123 BOUQUILLION Ludovic FRA 76 VEM M 01:41:10
222 271 DA SILVA Sofiane FRA 96 SEM M 01:41:14
223 431 HAMMERMULLER Franck FRA 77 VEM M 01:41:14
224 420 LESAGE Ludovic FRA 78 VEM M 01:41:14
225 190 BEAUJARD Philippe FRA 29 V2M M 01:41:17
226 264 MAIGRET Agnes FRA 9 SEF F 01:41:19
227 369 PICARD Remy FRA 7 V3M M 01:41:21
228 542 COSTA Charles FRA 79 VEM M 01:41:24
229 690 GOACOLOU Sylvain FRA 97 SEM M 01:41:25
230 30 TROUVILLERS Maxime FRA 98 SEM M 01:41:29
231 506 GARNIER Eric FRA 80 VEM M 01:41:29
232 499 MAZARS Morgane FRA 10 SEF F 01:41:29
233 361 GAILLARD Geoffrey FRA 30 V2M M 01:41:31
234 453 LEMAITRE Maxime FRA 99 SEM M 01:41:32
235 299 COQUELIN Guillaume FRA 81 VEM M 01:41:33
236 165 KERVELLEC Romain FRA 100 SEM M 01:41:39
237 448 WAYS Ludovic FRA 101 SEM M 01:41:49
238 414 QUIGNON Julien FRA 82 VEM M 01:41:52
239 415 DUPONT David FRA 102 SEM M 01:41:54
240 200 COULOMBEL Denis  FRA 83 VEM M 01:42:13
241 390 HUET Alice FRA 1 JUF F 01:42:20
242 256 DEBRYE Aurelien FRA 103 SEM M 01:42:22
243 281 MAUHIN Pierre FRA 31 V2M M 01:42:30
244 728 CLOUSSE Franck FRA 84 VEM M 01:42:30
245 44 MANIER Dominique FRA 8 V3M M 01:42:44
246 315 MICHELET Kelyan FRA 104 SEM M 01:42:45
247 50 BOURGUIGNON Karel FRA 85 VEM M 01:42:46
248 284 OZON Jean Benoit FRA 86 VEM M 01:42:47
249 187 DUFAY Mikael FRA 105 SEM M 01:43:01
250 510 DELAPORTE Herve FRA 9 V3M M 01:43:01
251 686 DELARGILLIERE Julien FRA 106 SEM M 01:43:04
252 614 NEKKAR David FRA 87 VEM M 01:43:05
253 445 RUCKSTUHL Michel FRA 10 V3M M 01:43:09
254 742 BELLINI Maximo FRA 107 SEM M 01:43:10
255 680 MULLOT Pierre FRA 4 ESM M 01:43:15
256 177 LEROY Eric FRA 32 V2M M 01:43:19
257 116 MARTY Xavier FRA 33 V2M M 01:43:20
258 411 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 34 V2M M 01:43:29
259 696 BLOND Jessica FRA 11 SEF F 01:43:36
260 476 PLANCHON Olivier FRA 108 SEM M 01:43:43
261 550 GORLIER Romuald FRA 35 V2M M 01:43:48
262 134 JEANNEST Valentin FRA 2 JUM M 01:43:51
263 90 BOUTILLIER Gontran FRA 109 SEM M 01:44:05
264 468 BETOURNE Axel FRA 5 ESM M 01:44:09
265 147 LOUIS Pascal FRA 36 V2M M 01:44:09
266 153 COUVREUR Fabrice FRA 88 VEM M 01:44:11
267 140 PIQUET Frederic FRA 89 VEM M 01:44:11
268 318 DALLERY Franck FRA 110 SEM M 01:44:14
269 412 BONAL Arnaud FRA 90 VEM M 01:44:15
270 681 BONNOT Nadine FRA 5 VEF F 01:44:17
271 477 DHERMY Jeremy FRA 111 SEM M 01:44:18
272 709 NOEL David FRA 91 VEM M 01:44:19
273 599 DELVILLE Jeremy FRA 112 SEM M 01:44:24
274 159 LEBAS Antonin FRA 113 SEM M 01:44:26
275 313 LESAGE Jerome FRA 92 VEM M 01:44:26
276 637 HAUDEBERT Jerome FRA 93 VEM M 01:44:30
277 137 BELTRAN Renaud FRA 114 SEM M 01:44:33
278 38 BUX Atif FRA 94 VEM M 01:44:36
279 559 MAILLARD Frederic FRA 95 VEM M 01:44:38
280 433 ARDENOIS Muriel FRA 6 VEF F 01:44:38
281 226 LEMAL Dominique FRA 37 V2M M 01:44:39
282 469 TAILLEFER Julien FRA 115 SEM M 01:44:40
283 478 PLANCHON Maeva FRA 12 SEF F 01:44:41
284 623 AUDY Nicolas FRA 96 VEM M 01:44:44
285 739 VOGIN Patrick FRA 38 V2M M 01:44:47
286 641 VASSEUR Jean Marie FRA 11 V3M M 01:44:49
287 86 DEVILLEZ Jerome FRA 97 VEM M 01:44:50
288 224 MACRON Geraldine  FRA 1 V2F F 01:44:54
289 539 CHIVOT GUYOT  Cyril FRA 116 SEM M 01:44:59
290 620 KARBAL Jaoued FRA 98 VEM M 01:45:06
291 722 PETIT Jean Claude FRA 99 VEM M 01:45:09
292 241 FOULOY Sebastien FRA 100 VEM M 01:45:15
293 330 DUFEUILLE Jose FRA 39 V2M M 01:45:16
294 347 RAHMANI Mohamed Said FRA 101 VEM M 01:45:17
295 181 VOTO Stephanie FRA 13 SEF F 01:45:18
296 630 DUBUC Laetitia FRA 7 VEF F 01:45:24
297 520 RIBEIN Maud FRA 14 SEF F 01:45:35
298 442 FLOQUET Frederic FRA 102 VEM M 01:45:39
299 105 DROUARD Patrice FRA 103 VEM M 01:45:46
300 375 MELAYE Gabriel FRA 40 V2M M 01:45:52
301 352 BOURET Chrystelle FRA 8 VEF F 01:45:53
302 529 BEAUDART Nicolas FRA 104 VEM M 01:45:53
303 643 DIOT Frederic FRA 41 V2M M 01:45:53
304 404 BEUVIN David FRA 105 VEM M 01:45:55
305 128 BELLENGUEZ Ludovic FRA 117 SEM M 01:46:04
306 652 LASSALLE Dominique FRA 42 V2M M 01:46:09
307 291 COHIN Marlene FRA 9 VEF F 01:46:18
308 547 DUBRULLE Corentin FRA 118 SEM M 01:46:29
309 217 VASSEUR Olivier FRA 106 VEM M 01:46:37
310 183 MOUCHELET Pascal FRA 43 V2M M 01:46:53
311 677 LEFEVRE David FRA 119 SEM M 01:46:56
312 231 LERVANT Thibault FRA 120 SEM M 01:46:57
313 694 RENAUD Victor FRA 6 ESM M 01:46:59
314 393 ARMAND Hugues FRA 107 VEM M 01:47:06
315 435 CHANU Paul FRA 121 SEM M 01:47:11
316 327 MOMMENS Frederic FRA 108 VEM M 01:47:11
317 331 MAGNIER Cathy FRA 10 VEF F 01:47:13
318 332 DUCLAY Sylvain FRA 44 V2M M 01:47:14
319 238 MONGE Matthieu FRA 122 SEM M 01:47:15
320 88 BORIS Cardon FRA 123 SEM M 01:47:15
321 346 VEYSSET Jonathan FRA 124 SEM M 01:47:16
322 689 JAOUEN Severine FRA 11 VEF F 01:47:19
323 525 AVRIL Nicolas FRA 109 VEM M 01:47:27
324 562 MENANT Stephane FRA 110 VEM M 01:47:27
325 618 RICHY Wilfrid FRA 125 SEM M 01:47:30
326 214 HOUGUENADE Noel FRA 111 VEM M 01:47:30
327 738 TAVERNE Gontran FRA 126 SEM M 01:47:34
328 225 MACRON Franck FRA 45 V2M M 01:47:37
329 479 NIET Virginie FRA 12 VEF F 01:47:42
330 474 LEFEVRE Ludovic FRA 112 VEM M 01:47:42
331 443 MAZARS Sebastien FRA 113 VEM M 01:47:43
332 540 COPIN Justine FRA 15 SEF F 01:47:43
333 145 ELOY David Emmanuel FRA 114 VEM M 01:47:44
334 480 MAADHADHI Zouer FRA 115 VEM M 01:47:48
335 733 LEYRIT Jordan FRA 127 SEM M 01:47:49
336 531 BERTRAND  Pierre FRA 128 SEM M 01:48:00
337 565 PAUTRE Gaetan FRA 129 SEM M 01:48:00
338 518 TANZIT Haron FRA 116 VEM M 01:48:05
339 328 LYDIE Dubost FRA 2 V2F F 01:48:10
340 341 CHRISTOPHE Christophe FRA 46 V2M M 01:48:10
341 253 LAMARQUE Camille FRA 16 SEF F 01:48:10
342 239 PAUCELLIER Romaric FRA 130 SEM M 01:48:13
343 245 NICOLAS Philippe FRA 47 V2M M 01:48:14
344 515 DOS SANTOS Sebastien FRA 117 VEM M 01:48:16
345 69 GREFFIER Geoffrey FRA 118 VEM M 01:48:18
346 246 NICOLAS Nathalie FRA 3 V2F F 01:48:21
347 447 BIZET Francky FRA 131 SEM M 01:48:23
348 339 DETRAIT Nicolas FRA 132 SEM M 01:48:23
349 666 BRETON Julien FRA 133 SEM M 01:48:23
350 263 DEVILLERS Didier FRA 48 V2M M 01:48:27
351 273 JANSSENS Gregory FRA 134 SEM M 01:48:32
352 674 ZINDSTEIN Christophe FRA 119 VEM M 01:48:36
353 288 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 120 VEM M 01:48:41
354 471 FRANCOIS Ludovic FRA 135 SEM M 01:48:45
355 483 DEFRANCE Sebastien FRA 121 VEM M 01:48:45
356 444 BEAUMONT Olivier FRA 122 VEM M 01:48:46
357 671 COLLERY Maurice FRA 49 V2M M 01:48:47
358 670 HIVET Florence FRA 13 VEF F 01:48:48
359 80 CHARRON Jean Jacques FRA 136 SEM M 01:48:48
360 397 NAU Gwendoline FRA 17 SEF F 01:48:57
361 337 MOURET Mathieu FRA 137 SEM M 01:49:04
362 640 NOURRY Loic FRA 138 SEM M 01:49:08
363 29 DELIHU Alexis FRA 123 VEM M 01:49:14
364 178 ISORE Laurent FRA 124 VEM M 01:49:16
365 272 JANSSENS Sebastien FRA 139 SEM M 01:49:22
366 731 IBERT Jean Paul FRA 50 V2M M 01:49:24
367 726 PELLETIER Jerome FRA 125 VEM M 01:49:26
368 682 FERET Florent FRA 140 SEM M 01:49:27
369 675 FERET Guillaume FRA 126 VEM M 01:49:27
370 732 BATARDY Daniel FRA 51 V2M M 01:49:29
371 258 DE MOURA NETO Noham FRA 127 VEM M 01:49:31
372 650 DAROUX David FRA 128 VEM M 01:49:32
373 58 ZNYK Jean Marc FRA 129 VEM M 01:49:35
374 568 SCARDONE Nadia FRA 4 V2F F 01:49:37
375 554 LEBEL Pascal FRA 52 V2M M 01:49:37
376 527 BAILLANCOURT Karen FRA 18 SEF F 01:49:38
377 649 TAVERNE Aurelien FRA 141 SEM M 01:49:38
378 43 DUMOTIER Guillaume FRA 142 SEM M 01:49:39
379 162 MORAINVILLE Jimmy FRA 143 SEM M 01:49:39
380 65 LECHEF Sylvain FRA 130 VEM M 01:49:41
381 63 FOURTIN Stephane FRA 131 VEM M 01:49:43
382 517 BLIKI Sebastien FRA 144 SEM M 01:49:48
383 662 PAVIOT Guillaume FRA 3 JUM M 01:49:53
384 679 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 53 V2M M 01:49:56
385 541 CORETTE Benedicte FRA 14 VEF F 01:49:58
386 35 CASSARIN GRAND Alain FRA 54 V2M M 01:49:59
387 368 MENARD Frederic FRA 132 VEM M 01:50:21
388 235 LASSAOUI Farid FRA 133 VEM M 01:50:26
389 512 BAILLY Cyril FRA 134 VEM M 01:50:34
390 325 BOULLIE Florian FRA 145 SEM M 01:50:39
391 66 VACANT NUNES LAIA Cecile FRA 19 SEF F 01:50:39
392 563 MICHEL  Jose  FRA 135 VEM M 01:50:44
393 642 DIOT Jean Philippe FRA 146 SEM M 01:50:44
394 54 CAVELIER Axel FRA 4 JUM M 01:50:48
395 59 PERCHEVAL Sanddy FRA 136 VEM M 01:50:51
396 606 GALUSIK Michel FRA 137 VEM M 01:50:56
397 487 DELE Nicolas FRA 147 SEM M 01:50:58
398 250 NOIRAULT Claude FRA 55 V2M M 01:50:59
399 308 SAROUILLE Herve FRA 148 SEM M 01:51:04
400 286 MAENHAUT Vincent FRA 149 SEM M 01:51:07
401 254 SEGRE Thomas FRA 150 SEM M 01:51:14
402 391 BACHELET Marie FRA 20 SEF F 01:51:18
403 392 BACHELET Mathilde FRA 21 SEF F 01:51:18
404 579 MONNIER Valentin FRA 151 SEM M 01:51:19
405 252 VINCENT Cyrille FRA 56 V2M M 01:51:19
406 543 COUTURIER Gerard FRA 57 V2M M 01:51:27
407 125 FORFAIT Wilfried FRA 152 SEM M 01:51:31
408 395 CORREIA MACHADO Agostinho FRA 138 VEM M 01:51:32
409 398 PALMAS Michele FRA 5 V2F F 01:51:33
410 454 TARRATTE Aymeric FRA 139 VEM M 01:51:42
411 189 LEBEL Sebastien FRA 140 VEM M 01:51:46
412 596 MACOU Aurelie FRA 22 SEF F 01:51:50
413 569 SIMON Nathalie FRA 15 VEF F 01:51:51
414 53 CAVELIER Jacques FRA 58 V2M M 01:51:52
415 306 BRUCHON William FRA 59 V2M M 01:51:57
416 112 FINGER Genevieve FRA 1 V3F F 01:52:11
417 277 CAMARA Lamba FRA 12 V3M M 01:52:11
418 360 DESMELIERS Laurent FRA 60 V2M M 01:52:13
419 475 AULU Jean Remi FRA 153 SEM M 01:52:15
420 373 COYOT Damien FRA 154 SEM M 01:52:16
421 46 MAUGUY Nicolas FRA 141 VEM M 01:52:17
422 151 GANTIER Nicolas FRA 155 SEM M 01:52:19
423 571 VAILLANT  Joel  FRA 13 V3M M 01:52:22
424 249 BEAUVALLET Jerome FRA 142 VEM M 01:52:23
425 240 LE GALL David FRA 143 VEM M 01:52:25
426 418 HENONIN Olivier FRA 61 V2M M 01:52:25
427 289 FLAMENT Francois BEL 156 SEM M 01:52:27
428 115 LOOTVOET Francois FRA 62 V2M M 01:52:31
429 124 WIART Jean Luc FRA 63 V2M M 01:52:40
430 400 FERREIRA Mickael FRA 144 VEM M 01:52:42
431 294 DUHIN Priscilli FRA 23 SEF F 01:52:48
432 521 DREMAUX Alexandre FRA 157 SEM M 01:53:03
433 672 BUREAU Kevin FRA 158 SEM M 01:53:05
434 23 BATARDY Maxime FRA 159 SEM M 01:53:06
435 743 BOUILLETTE Gaetan FRA 160 SEM M 01:53:07
436 584 UTIN Herve FRA 64 V2M M 01:53:15
437 227 MARTIN Eric FRA 145 VEM M 01:53:28
438 265 GORENFLOS Romuald FRA 146 VEM M 01:53:31
439 698 HARDY Pierre FRA 65 V2M M 01:53:31
440 129 LAFAGE MOREAU Helene FRA 24 SEF F 01:53:38
441 434 LAUDRIN Paul FRA 161 SEM M 01:53:43
442 464 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 14 V3M M 01:53:48
443 81 BOURELLE Loic FRA 147 VEM M 01:53:49
444 632 VASSONEY Mathieu FRA 148 VEM M 01:53:51
445 714 VOISIN Helene FRA 25 SEF F 01:53:53
446 427 TALLEUX Thierry FRA 149 VEM M 01:53:53
447 297 LABALETTE Christian FRA 66 V2M M 01:54:05
448 557 LEVEQUE Jean Luc FRA 67 V2M M 01:54:12
449 96 MILLE Gerald FRA 150 VEM M 01:54:14
450 47 DESACHY Baptiste FRA 162 SEM M 01:54:21
451 657 GRILLAS David FRA 163 SEM M 01:54:22
452 516 DOUVRIN Arnaud FRA 151 VEM M 01:54:23
453 295 GRENON Karine FRA 16 VEF F 01:54:30
454 276 MOLES Florian FRA 152 VEM M 01:54:33
455 113 KERIST Corinne FRA 17 VEF F 01:54:42
456 98 DOREY Sebastien FRA 153 VEM M 01:54:42
457 659 ARASZKIEWIRZ Felix FRA 164 SEM M 01:54:49
458 191 LAMPERIERE Stephane FRA 154 VEM M 01:54:53
459 89 DAIME Christophe FRA 155 VEM M 01:54:55
460 103 DAIME Olivier FRA 156 VEM M 01:54:55
461 228 SILVA Mathieu FRA 165 SEM M 01:54:56
462 653 MARGUERY Nicolas FRA 157 VEM M 01:55:11
463 455 FAURE Isabelle FRA 6 V2F F 01:55:12
464 350 BERNIER Jeremy FRA 166 SEM M 01:55:17
465 663 BIGOT Celine FRA 26 SEF F 01:55:20
466 590 ROBERT Alain FRA 68 V2M M 01:55:27
467 484 VAZ Severine FRA 18 VEF F 01:55:27
468 505 DREUMONT Severine FRA 19 VEF F 01:55:27
469 626 DUHAMEL Christophe FRA 158 VEM M 01:55:28
470 174 LE SCORNET Stanislas FRA 167 SEM M 01:55:32
471 463 DEHAIES Eric FRA 168 SEM M 01:55:44
472 79 RONVEL Aline FRA 27 SEF F 01:55:48
473 302 DOMONT Faustine FRA 28 SEF F 01:55:48
474 658 LE HENAFF Jean Francois FRA 159 VEM M 01:55:50
475 615 BOUCHAKOR Allal FRA 160 VEM M 01:55:52
476 75 DESESPRINGALLE Cyril FRA 161 VEM M 01:55:53
477 720 LE JOLLY Stephane FRA 162 VEM M 01:55:58
478 267 MIGNON Sebastien FRA 163 VEM M 01:56:01
479 170 GRAZER Francis FRA 69 V2M M 01:56:08
480 519 DIOT Ludovic FRA 169 SEM M 01:56:09
481 275 CAUCHOIS Francois FRA 70 V2M M 01:56:14
482 556 LENZI Jerome  FRA 170 SEM M 01:56:16
483 423 CZABAN Nathalie FRA 20 VEF F 01:56:17
484 99 DELAHERCHE Luc FRA 164 VEM M 01:56:23
485 665 DUBOS Marcel FRA 71 V2M M 01:56:29
486 528 BAZIL Patrick FRA 72 V2M M 01:56:30
487 94 SIAB Hakim FRA 171 SEM M 01:56:31
488 34 ARMAND Dominique FRA 2 V3F F 01:56:32
489 85 SOURDET Jessie FRA 29 SEF F 01:56:36
490 87 BRAY Alexandre FRA 172 SEM M 01:56:36
491 108 GALAIS Ludovic FRA 165 VEM M 01:56:38
492 25 OSADA Christophe FRA 73 V2M M 01:56:44
493 132 PLOS Jean Claude FRA 74 V2M M 01:56:45
494 333 PEREIRA Marie FRA 21 VEF F 01:56:45
495 416 BIGOT Emmanuel FRA 166 VEM M 01:56:46
496 514 BOUTTEMY Franck FRA 167 VEM M 01:56:50
497 24 MERLIN Christian FRA 15 V3M M 01:56:57
498 536 BRIQUET Olivier FRA 168 VEM M 01:57:04
499 451 GARESSE Arnaud FRA 169 VEM M 01:57:06
500 380 MARTIN Benoit FRA 173 SEM M 01:57:13
501 358 BELLER Christophe FRA 170 VEM M 01:57:14
502 51 ROBQUIN Morgane FRA 22 VEF F 01:57:14
503 616 BOULANGER Guillaume FRA 174 SEM M 01:57:18
504 329 HONORE Veronique FRA 7 V2F F 01:57:18
505 612 LEGRAND David FRA 175 SEM M 01:57:20
506 324 RAVAUX Christophe FRA 171 VEM M 01:57:21
507 173 DELARGILLIERE Audrey FRA 30 SEF F 01:57:21
508 270 SANSBURY Nicholas BRI 75 V2M M 01:57:24
509 356 BONIFACE Stephanie FRA 23 VEF F 01:57:29
510 378 DEBRINCAT Aurore FRA 31 SEF F 01:57:35
511 724 TOURTE Rachel FRA 32 SEF F 01:57:41
512 713 PHAM VAN Mathieu FRA 76 V2M M 01:57:55
513 257 LE QUEC Olivier FRA 77 V2M M 01:58:01
514 437 MERLOT Jerome FRA 172 VEM M 01:58:06
515 526 AVRIL Anne FRA 24 VEF F 01:58:09
516 185 PETARD Stefan FRA 173 VEM M 01:58:09
517 314 DESSEAUX Marc FRA 16 V3M M 01:58:14
518 482 MOREL Fabrice FRA 78 V2M M 01:58:16
519 316 PETERS Richard FRA 174 VEM M 01:58:24
520 683 YAZGOREN Nurset FRA 175 VEM M 01:58:27
521 343 WYSOCKI Audrey FRA 33 SEF F 01:58:31
522 188 DELAHAYE Benoit FRA 176 SEM M 01:58:34
523 493 LALA Natacha FRA 25 VEF F 01:58:38
524 678 LOURENCO LACOM Sarah FRA 26 VEF F 01:58:39
525 56 DEVILLE Patrick FRA 79 V2M M 01:58:51
526 621 MOREIRA Coralie FRA 27 VEF F 01:58:57
527 613 BURY Nathalie FRA 8 V2F F 01:59:08
528 268 ROULLET Marie FRA 28 VEF F 01:59:12
529 635 DEVERNE Cindy FRA 34 SEF F 01:59:21
530 744 LEFEVRE Sebastien FRA 177 SEM M 01:59:25
531 72 LESTRAS Amandine FRA 35 SEF F 01:59:28
532 74 CRAYSSAC Claudine FRA 9 V2F F 01:59:28
533 719 CLIQUET Gautier FRA 178 SEM M 01:59:29
534 409 FREVILLE Matthieu FRA 179 SEM M 01:59:41
535 57 ROYET Michel FRA 80 V2M M 01:59:41
536 385 BRICONGNE Elise FRA 36 SEF F 01:59:43
537 426 MONSIEUR Delphine FRA 29 VEF F 01:59:47
538 138 RAGEAU Aymeric FRA 176 VEM M 01:59:49
539 150 HAYE Alexandre FRA 180 SEM M 01:59:50
540 309 LECLERC Thierry FRA 17 V3M M 01:59:54
541 396 JACOB Yves FRA 177 VEM M 01:59:54
542 304 RIDEL Jeremy FRA 181 SEM M 01:59:54
543 413 HATTE Remi FRA 182 SEM M 01:59:55
544 109 KERMANACH Yann FRA 178 VEM M 02:00:00
545 232 SPANO Paul FRA 81 V2M M 02:00:03
546 222 DELAGUETTE Yohan FRA 179 VEM M 02:00:03
547 718 MADEJ Cedric FRA 183 SEM M 02:00:05
548 667 DECORTE Camille FRA 37 SEF F 02:00:07
549 93 LECERF Claudie FRA 38 SEF F 02:00:25
550 130 DESCAMPS Patrick FRA 82 V2M M 02:00:27
551 355 SANDERS Laurence FRA 39 SEF F 02:00:29
552 377 VEILLON Noella FRA 30 VEF F 02:00:30
553 110 CIEPIELA Annie FRA 10 V2F F 02:00:31
554 470 MONTANA Jaime FRA 83 V2M M 02:00:34
555 192 SIDURON Jean Francois FRA 84 V2M M 02:00:46
556 149 CHARRET Franck FRA 180 VEM M 02:00:50
557 593 FABURE Gilles FRA 181 VEM M 02:00:53
558 669 RUCQUOY Cydalia FRA 40 SEF F 02:01:00
559 729 BOCQUET Julien FRA 184 SEM M 02:01:09
560 220 ITSWEIRE Laurent FRA 185 SEM M 02:01:13
561 624 BEAUREPAIRE Marion FRA 41 SEF F 02:01:15
562 55 ADDAK Damien FRA 182 VEM M 02:01:15
563 410 BELHADI Sizane FRA 85 V2M M 02:01:19
564 417 BAUDOUX Franck FRA 86 V2M M 02:01:24
565 446 DESPRES Ludovic FRA 183 VEM M 02:01:43
566 247 CAMPOS Ivo Joel FRA 184 VEM M 02:01:48
567 175 BOINET Arnaud FRA 18 V3M M 02:01:54
568 572 VALLAEYS  Ludovic FRA 185 VEM M 02:02:03
569 287 FREVILLE Baptiste FRA 186 SEM M 02:02:14
570 348 MANCA Bruno FRA 87 V2M M 02:02:16
571 382 CAFFIAUX Laurent FRA 88 V2M M 02:02:28
572 62 AMBROISE Maxime FRA 187 SEM M 02:02:38
573 154 CARON Christelle FRA 31 VEF F 02:03:08
574 52 CAVELIER Nathalie FRA 32 VEF F 02:03:09
575 91 RIOUAL Nadege FRA 11 V2F F 02:03:10
576 644 YUAN Minh FRA 89 V2M M 02:03:11
577 492 DIERICK Arnaud FRA 188 SEM M 02:03:15
578 135 KLEIJN Pauline FRA 42 SEF F 02:03:18
579 157 GAUDFROY Nathalie FRA 33 VEF F 02:03:18
580 106 BROCARD Olivier FRA 186 VEM M 02:03:19
581 237 DEBURGHGRAEVE Francoise FRA 12 V2F F 02:03:33
582 219 RAYMOND Rene FRA 19 V3M M 02:03:33
583 436 PLOUARD Alexandra FRA 43 SEF F 02:03:33
584 548 FINET Laetitia FRA 44 SEF F 02:03:43
585 160 SANNIER Sebastien FRA 189 SEM M 02:03:46
586 278 DUGUEPEROUX Severine FRA 45 SEF F 02:03:48
587 502 LACAZE Noemie FRA 46 SEF F 02:03:59
588 537 CARLIER Stephane  FRA 187 VEM M 02:04:14
589 611 LEFEVRE Emma FRA 47 SEF F 02:04:30
590 673 ALLART Stephanie FRA 34 VEF F 02:04:36
591 319 GOURDAIN Guillaume FRA 188 VEM M 02:04:44
592 429 BOURGEOIS Anne FRA 35 VEF F 02:04:50
593 32 POLLET Gael FRA 189 VEM M 02:04:53
594 230 MARCHETTI Laureline FRA 48 SEF F 02:04:57
595 545 DELACOUR Sophie FRA 36 VEF F 02:04:57
596 589 SENE Julie FRA 49 SEF F 02:04:58
597 587 ROBILLARD Matthieu FRA 190 SEM M 02:05:00
598 401 WAEYAERT Clementine FRA 50 SEF F 02:05:00
599 498 GIL Celine FRA 51 SEF F 02:05:35
600 345 BILLORE Franck FRA 190 VEM M 02:05:36
601 39 BUX Annick FRA 13 V2F F 02:06:04
602 737 LASSAGNE Loic FRA 191 SEM M 02:06:09
603 535 BOULANGER Jocelyne FRA 37 VEF F 02:06:22
604 555 LEBEL Marie Claude FRA 14 V2F F 02:06:22
605 609 FLAMEYGH Romain FRA 192 SEM M 02:07:00
606 532 BILHAUT Maryse FRA 15 V2F F 02:07:07
607 77 VARLET Julie FRA 52 SEF F 02:07:07
608 723 ALBERT Cedric FRA 193 SEM M 02:07:14
609 676 DOURLENS Sandrine FRA 38 VEF F 02:07:17
610 566 PAUTRE Pamela FRA 53 SEF F 02:07:28
611 717 TARANTOLA Ysaline FRA 1 ESF F 02:07:40
612 651 DESCHAMPS Carole FRA 39 VEF F 02:07:44
613 647 CARLIER Angelique FRA 40 VEF F 02:07:44
614 710 MALLARD Lydia FRA 41 VEF F 02:07:47
615 161 LEVILAIN Sandrine FRA 54 SEF F 02:08:01
616 40 LEMAIRE Lydie FRA 55 SEF F 02:08:43
617 293 COHIN Regis FRA 90 V2M M 02:09:24
618 381 HADOUX Sandrine FRA 42 VEF F 02:09:28
619 367 LEVAIRE David FRA 191 VEM M 02:09:30
620 503 ROUCHAUSSEE Emmanuel FRA 192 VEM M 02:09:34
621 83 CARON Delphine FRA 56 SEF F 02:10:08
622 184 ALLARD Christelle FRA 43 VEF F 02:10:18
623 133 LE QUEC Caroline FRA 2 ESF F 02:10:22
624 602 BUQUET Nicolas FRA 194 SEM M 02:10:29
625 583 TOMICKI Angelique FRA 57 SEF F 02:10:35
626 349 BISCAYE Jean Marc FRA 193 VEM M 02:10:36
627 243 DELMEE Marc FRA 91 V2M M 02:10:59
628 727 DONNEZ Loic FRA 194 VEM M 02:11:00
629 164 LABARRIERE Clement FRA 195 SEM M 02:11:02
630 399 GOULEY Helene FRA 58 SEF F 02:11:37
631 707 BENSAID Alexandre FRA 196 SEM M 02:11:53
632 706 GUILMARD Aurelien FRA 197 SEM M 02:11:53
633 384 GERARD Delphine FRA 44 VEF F 02:12:05
634 627 VOIGT Anniella FRA 59 SEF F 02:12:08
635 628 MOREIRA Cassandra FRA 60 SEF F 02:12:09
636 61 JAULIN Arnaud FRA 198 SEM M 02:12:12
637 60 JAULIN Bertrand FRA 92 V2M M 02:12:20
638 45 DAURE Charlotte FRA 61 SEF F 02:12:31
639 36 DESGROUX Laurent FRA 93 V2M M 02:12:42
640 450 BARBIER Denis FRA 94 V2M M 02:12:45
641 33 JAULIN Antoine FRA 199 SEM M 02:12:46
642 597 SOULAS Jean Claude FRA 95 V2M M 02:12:49
643 266 GORENFLOS Gretel FRA 45 VEF F 02:12:54
644 460 BARE Evelyne FRA 46 VEF F 02:12:56
645 461 BARE Jean Sebastien FRA 195 VEM M 02:12:56
646 323 DAILLET Emilie FRA 62 SEF F 02:12:56
647 119 BARBIER Sylvie FRA 16 V2F F 02:12:57
648 595 HISSETTE Aurelie FRA 63 SEF F 02:12:58
649 233 LEVEQUE David FRA 196 VEM M 02:13:25
650 440 HAINSSELIN Cedric FRA 200 SEM M 02:13:43
651 285 AUGEY Thomas FRA 201 SEM M 02:13:43
652 711 LOQUET Baptiste FRA 5 JUM M 02:13:45
653 490 LESOBRE Benjamin FRA 202 SEM M 02:13:53
654 234 BACHELIER Christophe FRA 203 SEM M 02:14:16
655 712 DELAHOCHE Arnaud FRA 96 V2M M 02:14:34
656 326 SOEST Emilie FRA 64 SEF F 02:14:34
657 473 GUICHETEAU Sophie FRA 47 VEF F 02:14:34
658 26 SCHWARTZ Elodie FRA 65 SEF F 02:14:55
659 386 BRICONGNE Philippe FRA 20 V3M M 02:15:03
660 82 THERET Lucie FRA 2 JUF F 02:15:53
661 389 TERJU Manuel FRA 204 SEM M 02:16:13
662 561 MASSON BILHAUT Sarah FRA 3 ESF F 02:16:44
663 465 RICHART Laurence FRA 48 VEF F 02:17:14
664 466 TEA Emmanuel FRA 197 VEM M 02:17:51
665 48 FOURMENT Alexandre FRA 198 VEM M 02:17:56
666 552 HERY  CANTARINO  Tristan  FRA 205 SEM M 02:18:09
667 438 GUEVILLE Eddy FRA 206 SEM M 02:18:10
668 441 COUFFIN Nicolas FRA 97 V2M M 02:18:22
669 101 BAZIRE Isabelle FRA 17 V2F F 02:18:45
670 78 WYDRA Stephanie FRA 49 VEF F 02:18:45
671 721 BELLIER Christophe FRA 207 SEM M 02:19:03
672 283 SAINTE MARTINE Laura FRA 66 SEF F 02:19:28
673 27 MICHEL Michael FRA 208 SEM M 02:20:04
674 282 FERNANDEZ Luis FRA 199 VEM M 02:20:14
675 551 GORLIER Kine FRA 18 V2F F 02:20:16
676 564 OSEI Abigail  FRA 19 V2F F 02:20:16
677 576 DESDIER Cyril FRA 209 SEM M 02:20:58
678 274 JAGUENEAU Pascal FRA 200 VEM M 02:22:07
679 424 CZABAN Fabrice FRA 201 VEM M 02:22:41
680 148 PELLETIER Aurelie FRA 67 SEF F 02:22:53
681 169 LUCAS Sandy POR 68 SEF F 02:23:24
682 168 BLONDEAU Sophie FRA 50 VEF F 02:23:24
683 102 SAINT OMER Valerie FRA 20 V2F F 02:23:54
684 419 RIVIERE Jean Rene FRA 98 V2M M 02:24:08
685 351 DETERPIGNY Lucie FRA 69 SEF F 02:24:38
686 42 DAMIS Alain FRA 99 V2M M 02:25:54
687 76 GUILLAUME Ermenault FRA 210 SEM M 02:27:24
688 100 BENTCHIKOU Sonia FRA 51 VEF F 02:27:24
689 660 COLLIN Patrick FRA 21 V3M M 02:28:24
690 422 MOREAUX Patricia FRA 52 VEF F 02:28:24
691 136 JEANNEST Maylis FRA 53 VEF F 02:30:04
692 408 COLIGNON Charlotte FRA 54 VEF F 02:30:06
693 646 TAVERNE Lydie FRA 70 SEF F 02:30:49
694 303 CHARLES Styveens FRA 7 ESM M 02:31:44
695 158 PATROUILLER Fabrice FRA 202 VEM M 02:33:00
696 607 LABBE Dominique FRA 21 V2F F 02:33:40
697 255 MAGHFOUR Malika FRA 55 VEF F 02:37:31
698 142 DEMAILLY Florence FRA 71 SEF F 02:41:21
699 146 METIVIER Clemence FRA 72 SEF F 02:41:21
0 307 CALMARD Thierry FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 70 HOARAU Vanessa FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 421 BRAILLON Thibault FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 127 MAGUET Philippe FAN 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 104 CHEVALIER Jean Marie FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 298 ECOBICHON Laurence FRA 0 V2F F 00:00:00
0 201 DALBART Nicolas FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 702 RENAULT Alexis FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 700 FOURNIER Philippe FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 699 MASURE Olivier FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 745 GIRAUD Christophe FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 716 SALLOT Antony FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 195 BICHON Armand FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 292 BURGUN Clarisse FRA 0 V2F F 00:00:00
0 344 TEYSSERE Philippe FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 661 TILLE MARTINEZ Philippe FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 586 OUIN Olivier FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 317 EQUEY Gerald FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 126 PODEVIN Alain FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 622 KUMBI BECHERE Tura ETH 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 582 LETICHE Arnaud FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 580 NAKACHE Denis FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 577 ORAIN Florian FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 155 CARON Frederic FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 117 MARCHAL Michael FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 31 CARTIER Emmanuel FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 524 ANSELME Estelle FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 402 402 Inconnu FRA 0 --- M 00:00:00
0 221 ALQUEZAR Carlos ESP 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 3 BELAYINEH AYAYE Gojjam ETH 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 633 VALLOT Alexis FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 41 D ARGY Laurent FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 212 HENNEBERT Frederic FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00


»Télécharger résultats du semi-marathon 2018 [PDF]