Résultats 2018 - 10 kms individuel


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 433 LAMRANI Menad ALG 1 ESM M 00:31:27
2 365 KIPKURGAT Ducan Kiptanui KEN 1 SEM M 00:32:20
3 346 MINALE BELIE Yetsedaw ETH 2 SEM M 00:32:33
4 425 NOHILE Claude FRA 1 V2M M 00:34:15
5 305 RIVIERE Thomas FRA 1 CAM M 00:35:56
6 52 DEPOILLY Benjamin FRA 2 ESM M 00:36:25
7 412 MARC Boris FRA 1 VEM M 00:36:59
8 306 ROULLET Xavier FRA 2 CAM M 00:37:08
9 255 LETOMBE Benoit FRA 2 VEM M 00:37:20
10 240 TALLON Romain FRA 3 SEM M 00:37:21
11 399 LEPERE Bruno FRA 2 V2M M 00:37:22
12 333 MOLLET Aurelien FRA 3 VEM M 00:37:38
13 44 GILLIOCQ Stephane FRA 4 VEM M 00:37:47
14 395 BORGES Anthony FRA 4 SEM M 00:37:50
15 388 NOEL Thibaut FRA 5 SEM M 00:38:04
16 83 CARRON Remi FRA 3 CAM M 00:38:04
17 390 BRUZEAU Nicolas FRA 4 CAM M 00:38:07
18 426 HOSSAINE Nicolas FRA 6 SEM M 00:38:11
19 269 DESNOUVAUX Bertrand FRA 7 SEM M 00:38:18
20 304 MARIETTE Emilien FRA 5 CAM M 00:38:26
21 234 TOUTEE Genet FRA 1 SEF F 00:38:47
22 24 JOURDAIN Jean Alexandre FRA 5 VEM M 00:38:48
23 191 LEROY Aurelien FRA 8 SEM M 00:38:55
24 274 D INCA Fabio FRA 1 JUM M 00:39:35
25 2734 DARRAS Julien FRA 9 SEM M 00:39:37
26 410 BOCHAND Nicolas FRA 10 SEM M 00:39:41
27 166 RARBI Saliha FRA 2 SEF F 00:40:08
28 386 DUPONT Denis FRA 11 SEM M 00:40:24
29 392 GIRALDOT Philipe FRA 6 VEM M 00:40:37
30 385 MARLOT Dominique FRA 7 VEM M 00:40:42
31 427 SIDERA Eric FRA 3 V2M M 00:40:49
32 389 ALERBE Damien FRA 12 SEM M 00:40:52
33 303 DALENCOURT Thomas FRA 6 CAM M 00:41:15
34 270 GEORGES Valentin FRA 2 JUM M 00:41:28
35 378 PELLETERET Julien FRA 8 VEM M 00:41:38
36 348 LAMERAND Romain FRA 3 ESM M 00:41:42
37 397 PARPAILLON Nicolas FRA 9 VEM M 00:41:46
38 20 BARDIN Kevin FRA 13 SEM M 00:42:22
39 398 BROUILLARD Mathieu FRA 14 SEM M 00:42:33
40 409 GODALIER Antoine FRA 15 SEM M 00:42:42
41 312 PITRE Jose FRA 4 V2M M 00:42:54
42 314 BRUMENT Romain FRA 7 CAM M 00:42:59
43 70 LENORMAND Guillaume FRA 16 SEM M 00:43:01
44 252 QUIE Jonathan FRA 17 SEM M 00:43:02
45 105 MONTONNEAU Alexandre FRA 18 SEM M 00:43:13
46 69 EL OUAFI Delphine FRA 3 SEF F 00:43:13
47 330 CALMARD Vincent FRA 4 ESM M 00:43:27
48 113 GIOT Raphael FRA 19 SEM M 00:43:35
49 231 HULIN Christophe FRA 5 V2M M 00:43:42
50 43 MOTA Sebastien FRA 20 SEM M 00:43:47
51 295 LEFEBVRE Antoine FRA 21 SEM M 00:43:48
52 210 HADDADI Yannis FRA 8 CAM M 00:43:49
53 268 BERTON Jose FRA 10 VEM M 00:43:50
54 405 DUTOT Myriam FRA 1 V3F F 00:43:51
55 381 PELISSON Bruno FRA 11 VEM M 00:43:58
56 199 N DAH AHOUSSI Fawaz IVO 9 CAM M 00:44:12
57 246 TANGUY Johan FRA 12 VEM M 00:44:14
58 38 VALOIS Nicolas FRA 13 VEM M 00:44:19
59 325 DUPONT Jeremy FRA 22 SEM M 00:44:22
60 429 LARENAUDIE Sylvain FRA 6 V2M M 00:44:35
61 26 DELENCLOS Sebastien FRA 14 VEM M 00:44:39
62 301 PLANET  Lilian FRA 15 VEM M 00:44:52
63 430 INNCENT Marc FRA 7 V2M M 00:44:53
64 82 CLOPIER Paul Alban FRA 23 SEM M 00:44:56
65 99 ZECH Philippe FRA 16 VEM M 00:44:57
66 384 SMITS Jerome FRA 24 SEM M 00:45:01
67 73 POTIER Damien FRA 5 ESM M 00:45:02
68 424 GOSUET Yannick FRA 17 VEM M 00:45:02
69 244 PHIRMIS Pierre FRA 8 V2M M 00:45:04
70 102 BONNIEC Olivier FRA 9 V2M M 00:45:06
71 107 VOTTE Antoine FRA 6 ESM M 00:45:06
72 360 LEJEUNE Clement FRA 25 SEM M 00:45:06
73 259 DEPLANQUE Jean Noel FRA 26 SEM M 00:45:12
74 336 DALLUT Xavier FRA 3 JUM M 00:45:14
75 87 WATELIN Robin FRA 27 SEM M 00:45:15
76 352 PICARD Romain FRA 28 SEM M 00:45:15
77 256 SIROUX Marc FRA 10 V2M M 00:45:24
78 396 DEBARBIEUX Berengere FRA 1 JUF F 00:45:25
79 273 DOLE Pierre FRA 11 V2M M 00:45:38
80 13 GORIN Anatole FRA 29 SEM M 00:45:39
81 376 ISTIL Marie FRA 4 SEF F 00:45:40
82 12 GUERCHON Stephane FRA 10 CAM M 00:45:44
83 226 BUEE Thierry FRA 18 VEM M 00:45:45
84 57 PUTEY Erwan FRA 11 CAM M 00:45:49
85 436 HOUPIN Sullivan FRA 30 SEM M 00:45:50
86 415 SINNAEVE Jordan FRA 12 CAM M 00:45:54
87 271 CARTEL Gregoire FRA 31 SEM M 00:45:57
88 431 COURTIN Damien FRA 32 SEM M 00:45:59
89 260 DOGOCHO Marc FRA 19 VEM M 00:46:02
90 139 TARENTE Jean Joseph FRA 20 VEM M 00:46:04
91 117 ALLAIRE Florent FRA 21 VEM M 00:46:06
92 308 PESCE Antonin FRA 13 CAM M 00:46:08
93 292 HOLGARD Vincent FRA 33 SEM M 00:46:33
94 119 FOSSE Karine FRA 1 VEF F 00:46:43
95 198 HADANGUE Mathieu FRA 34 SEM M 00:46:49
96 432 BOUTTEFORT Jerome FRA 35 SEM M 00:46:50
97 228 MARTIN Vincent FRA 12 V2M M 00:46:56
98 251 BOUQUIN Bruno FRA 22 VEM M 00:46:57
99 144 GOURGUECHON Thomas FRA 7 ESM M 00:46:58
100 321 MUNOZ Melissa FRA 5 SEF F 00:47:00
101 242 MAUHIN Marceau FRA 8 ESM M 00:47:01
102 332 DUPONT Dominique FRA 36 SEM M 00:47:13
103 49 COLOMB Frederic FRA 23 VEM M 00:47:14
104 112 ANGOT Cedric FRA 37 SEM M 00:47:15
105 310 GIET Benjamin FRA 24 VEM M 00:47:18
106 41 GOLFIERI Claudine FRA 1 V2F F 00:47:19
107 309 ERNOULT Laurent FRA 13 V2M M 00:47:24
108 190 BENOIST Cyril FRA 25 VEM M 00:47:32
109 391 DUBUS Sophie FRA 6 SEF F 00:47:33
110 213 DEMONCHY Vincent FRA 38 SEM M 00:47:39
111 298 DEPLANQUE Audrey FRA 7 SEF F 00:47:43
112 225 BUEE Pascal FRA 26 VEM M 00:47:45
113 188 CARON  Daniel FRA 1 V3M M 00:47:46
114 353 CLOUSSE Benjamin FRA 9 ESM M 00:47:48
115 10 GORIN Basile FRA 39 SEM M 00:47:54
116 287 DA SILVA Daniel POR 27 VEM M 00:48:06
117 154 LAUVERGNE Franck FRA 28 VEM M 00:48:25
118 114 JEGO Daniel FRA 1 V4M M 00:48:33
119 149 DHEILLY Lise FRA 8 SEF F 00:48:42
120 354 CLEMENT Francois FRA 14 V2M M 00:48:42
121 148 HOCHEDE Adrien FRA 40 SEM M 00:48:44
122 128 LEDOUX Helene FRA 9 SEF F 00:48:46
123 337 DALLUT Laurent FRA 29 VEM M 00:48:48
124 359 LOGGHE Tristan FRA 41 SEM M 00:48:50
125 258 BLOT Jerome FRA 30 VEM M 00:48:52
126 296 SAUTY Jean Baptiste FRA 42 SEM M 00:48:53
127 195 TOUVET Cecile FRA 2 VEF F 00:48:56
128 249 VOTTE Clementine FRA 1 CAF F 00:49:08
129 362 MORANT Guillaume FRA 43 SEM M 00:49:12
130 394 SCULFORT Blandine FRA 10 SEF F 00:49:13
131 53 VERON Stephane FRA 44 SEM M 00:49:20
132 79 OSSENT Pierre FRA 45 SEM M 00:49:27
133 180 HEU  Alexandra FRA 11 SEF F 00:49:31
134 239 DESURMONT Nicolas FRA 31 VEM M 00:49:32
135 127 DE BRAECKELAER Lea FRA 12 SEF F 00:49:32
136 55 MACRET Jmichel FRA 15 V2M M 00:49:37
137 277 DELATTRE Maximilien FRA 14 CAM M 00:49:39
138 364 DUMONT Damien FRA 10 ESM M 00:49:41
139 71 MARCEL Vincent FRA 46 SEM M 00:49:46
140 164 SANSON Loick FRA 47 SEM M 00:49:49
141 218 DERBERGUE Tony FRA 32 VEM M 00:49:57
142 302 COSSAIS Julien FRA 48 SEM M 00:50:01
143 111 RENARD Arnaud FRA 49 SEM M 00:50:11
144 58 DENEUVILLE Jean Francois FRA 33 VEM M 00:50:14
145 377 LELAIDIER Stephane FRA 34 VEM M 00:50:18
146 208 COLIN Charles Henry FRA 50 SEM M 00:50:22
147 207 CARDON Stephane FRA 35 VEM M 00:50:32
148 324 DUBOURGUIER Claire FRA 13 SEF F 00:50:35
149 151 SEYNAEVE Thibaut FRA 51 SEM M 00:50:36
150 95 DOHEN Michael FRA 52 SEM M 00:50:37
151 40 JANNE Tiphaine FRA 14 SEF F 00:50:38
152 185 FAGOT Yves FRA 16 V2M M 00:50:39
153 157 LEGER Olivier FRA 53 SEM M 00:50:41
154 413 LE VOURC H Herve FRA 17 V2M M 00:50:43
155 257 GOURDY Eric FRA 18 V2M M 00:50:47
156 124 FONTAINE Florian FRA 54 SEM M 00:50:48
157 241 LINO Gerard FRA 19 V2M M 00:50:50
158 189 SCHAEFFER Eisa FRA 2 CAF F 00:50:50
159 140 BOYELDIEU Benedicte FRA 2 V2F F 00:50:52
160 297 GRENIER Francis FRA 20 V2M M 00:50:54
161 383 BENTINI Nicolas FRA 55 SEM M 00:50:54
162 411 ALDAOUD ZENNER Martine FRA 3 V2F F 00:50:55
163 262 THIL Mickael FRA 56 SEM M 00:50:57
164 369 PORQUIER Sebastien FRA 36 VEM M 00:51:03
165 123 ROBERT Cedrick FRA 57 SEM M 00:51:08
166 167 DEPESTEL Christel FRA 4 V2F F 00:51:11
167 261 PROUST Philippe FRA 37 VEM M 00:51:11
168 196 BRETON Alexandra FRA 15 SEF F 00:51:14
169 14 TREVILY Adrien FRA 58 SEM M 00:51:21
170 437 DELANNOY Arnaud FRA 59 SEM M 00:51:28
171 267 MILLE Eddy FRA 38 VEM M 00:51:34
172 382 LEJEUNE Erick FRA 21 V2M M 00:51:36
173 421 TAILLOUL Tahar FRA 22 V2M M 00:51:36
174 6 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte FRA 16 SEF F 00:51:39
175 5 COUTELLE Stephanie FRA 3 VEF F 00:51:39
176 247 GONCALVES Rose FRA 3 CAF F 00:51:40
177 75 GOURDAIN Manoe FRA 11 ESM M 00:51:43
178 379 BARBARAS Loic FRA 39 VEM M 00:51:49
179 326 DELOURME Nicolas FRA 40 VEM M 00:51:51
180 118 LEFEVRE Alexis FRA 60 SEM M 00:51:52
181 223 GE Fabrice FRA 41 VEM M 00:51:56
182 284 GOSSON Antony FRA 61 SEM M 00:52:03
183 368 EZZAGHARI Aurore FRA 17 SEF F 00:52:03
184 56 GUERIN Pascal FRA 23 V2M M 00:52:04
185 265 BERTON Elena FRA 4 VEF F 00:52:15
186 158 LEPERE Isabelle FRA 5 V2F F 00:52:32
187 311 CLERY Sebastien FRA 62 SEM M 00:52:33
188 142 CHESNAIS Stephane FRA 42 VEM M 00:52:39
189 143 HOBLES Stephane FRA 63 SEM M 00:52:39
190 131 TINGRY Cedric FRA 64 SEM M 00:52:49
191 130 TINGRY Claire FRA 18 SEF F 00:52:49
192 176 DELATOUR David FRA 43 VEM M 00:52:50
193 323 MONTE Anne FRA 6 V2F F 00:52:53
194 355 CHIOUSSE Camille FRA 19 SEF F 00:52:54
195 22 DENEUVILLE Alexandra FRA 20 SEF F 00:52:59
196 171 DESCAMPS Guillaume FRA 44 VEM M 00:53:00
197 84 CARRON Isabelle FRA 5 VEF F 00:53:05
198 403 PARENT Isabelle FRA 6 VEF F 00:53:25
199 404 SOUDAY Pasquina FRA 7 V2F F 00:53:25
200 281 DELARGILLIERE Angelique FRA 7 VEF F 00:53:32
201 2546 DELAUNEY Bernard FRA 24 V2M M 00:53:33
202 192 LEFRANC Virginie FRA 8 V2F F 00:53:34
203 254 DEFRANCE Marie FRA 21 SEF F 00:53:38
204 94 SAGNIER Jean Luc FRA 25 V2M M 00:53:51
205 168 LECLERC Tony FRA 45 VEM M 00:53:54
206 104 MINGAM Isabelle FRA 8 VEF F 00:53:58
207 76 LALOI Pauline FRA 1 ESF F 00:54:05
208 48 BEDIEZ Virginie FRA 9 VEF F 00:54:09
209 209 GUILLOY Jean Marc FRA 2 V3M M 00:54:10
210 286 DESCAMPS Jerome FRA 46 VEM M 00:54:14
211 229 DEL RIO PERALTA Carlos ESP 47 VEM M 00:54:22
212 197 FETRE Joanick FRA 65 SEM M 00:54:38
213 214 LEJEUNE Arthur FRA 15 CAM M 00:54:38
214 250 DEFRANCE Alexandre FRA 66 SEM M 00:54:38
215 159 BARTHELEMY Yannick FRA 67 SEM M 00:54:42
216 402 PHAM VAN Geraldine FRA 9 V2F F 00:54:45
217 54 JEROME Bruno FRA 26 V2M M 00:54:49
218 371 DHIEUX Cyril FRA 68 SEM M 00:54:58
219 372 BAUDEL Emmanuel FRA 69 SEM M 00:54:58
220 289 MANCEBO Thomas FRA 70 SEM M 00:55:00
221 163 SCHEVTCHOUK Gaelle FRA 22 SEF F 00:55:02
222 17 CADART Herve FRA 27 V2M M 00:55:06
223 316 SAUDMON Sandra FRA 23 SEF F 00:55:13
224 173 RUBIGNY Marie Laure FRA 10 V2F F 00:55:14
225 11 GORIN Bertrand FRA 3 V3M M 00:55:25
226 100 PELLERAY Laurence FRA 10 VEF F 00:55:30
227 91 PEPIN Helene FRA 11 VEF F 00:55:35
228 406 BOULY Alice FRA 24 SEF F 00:55:35
229 224 CARON Guillaume FRA 48 VEM M 00:55:35
230 77 MOURET Alexandra FRA 2 ESF F 00:55:41
231 31 BEYNEN Christophe FRA 49 VEM M 00:55:58
232 146 BOUTIGNY Stephane FRA 50 VEM M 00:55:59
233 339 BOUQUET Trudi FRA 12 VEF F 00:55:59
234 47 PETIT Frederic FRA 71 SEM M 00:56:01
235 68 VITTE Isabelle FRA 11 V2F F 00:56:03
236 236 LAURENT Wendie FRA 25 SEF F 00:56:05
237 419 WATIN Emilie FRA 26 SEF F 00:56:05
238 237 FORTANE Arnaud FRA 72 SEM M 00:56:06
239 147 BARAT Bastien FRA 73 SEM M 00:56:08
240 78 POULAIN Celia FRA 13 VEF F 00:56:11
241 134 GAUDENCIO Christine FRA 14 VEF F 00:56:12
242 174 STEQUERT Corinne FRA 12 V2F F 00:56:18
243 357 HORCHOLLE Frederic FRA 51 VEM M 00:56:20
244 387 CAMUS Laetitia FRA 27 SEF F 00:56:27
245 300 FROMENT Fabien FRA 52 VEM M 00:56:28
246 342 VERCAMER Melanie FRA 28 SEF F 00:56:33
247 272 CARTEL Gaelle FRA 29 SEF F 00:56:33
248 211 ROUYERE Pascal FRA 53 VEM M 00:56:34
249 230 SOEST Charline FRA 4 CAF F 00:56:45
250 181 MICHOT Arlette FRA 2 V3F F 00:56:47
251 88 HAMAMA Karim FRA 54 VEM M 00:56:50
252 203 DEBRUYNE Stephane FRA 55 VEM M 00:56:54
253 221 BONNEMENT Jean Francois FRA 56 VEM M 00:56:55
254 420 DIAZ ARBELAEZ Pablo FRA 16 CAM M 00:56:56
255 96 TAILLET Julien FRA 57 VEM M 00:56:56
256 222 CAGNON Kevin FRA 74 SEM M 00:56:57
257 248 ANSEL Maxime FRA 75 SEM M 00:56:57
258 27 DELAUNAY Richard FRA 76 SEM M 00:56:58
259 232 DEBEAUVAIS Jeremy FRA 77 SEM M 00:56:58
260 416 ROBART Virginie FRA 30 SEF F 00:56:59
261 110 SAIDI BOUSRY Mahamoud COM 4 V3M M 00:57:05
262 135 GAUDENCIO Antonio FRA 58 VEM M 00:57:06
263 435 PAVIOT Mathilde FRA 5 CAF F 00:57:21
264 7 MARZEC Melanie FRA 31 SEF F 00:57:21
265 238 RICHART Gregory FRA 59 VEM M 00:57:22
266 220 BUHL Teresa FRA 15 VEF F 00:57:22
267 219 BUHL Bernard FRA 60 VEM M 00:57:22
268 235 NEYRINCK Eric FRA 28 V2M M 00:57:29
269 29 MICKAEL Fromentin FRA 61 VEM M 00:57:30
270 194 PADE Samuel FRA 62 VEM M 00:57:31
271 122 SIMON Camille FRA 2 JUF F 00:57:32
272 393 DE ROFFINIAC Mathilde FRA 32 SEF F 00:57:35
273 253 PIA Franck FRA 29 V2M M 00:57:40
274 109 GAGLIARDI Candice FRA 33 SEF F 00:57:42
275 178 BONIFACE Clemence FRA 6 CAF F 00:57:42
276 205 LANGLOIS Elisa FRA 3 ESF F 00:57:57
277 8 BAEZA Philippe FRA 30 V2M M 00:57:59
278 200 LESEGRETAIN Mathieu FRA 78 SEM M 00:57:59
279 217 COUTERET Fanny FRA 34 SEF F 00:58:01
280 334 COUTURE Yann FRA 79 SEM M 00:58:02
281 201 JACQUOT Vincent FRA 63 VEM M 00:58:06
282 202 ESVAN Thomas FRA 80 SEM M 00:58:06
283 177 DOLIGE Severine FRA 16 VEF F 00:58:11
284 179 BONIFACE Mathilde FRA 3 JUF F 00:58:14
285 380 ROUVIERE Olivier FRA 81 SEM M 00:58:15
286 28 MONFORT Guillaume FRA 82 SEM M 00:58:18
287 307 GALUSIK Olivia FRA 17 VEF F 00:58:21
288 115 GUYOT Yohann FRA 64 VEM M 00:58:44
289 161 LOGGHE Alexandre FRA 65 VEM M 00:58:51
290 407 NZAMBI KIMOU Constant Dimitri FRA 83 SEM M 00:58:56
291 285 SERVAIS Catherine FRA 18 VEF F 00:58:59
292 121 STEINMANN Thierry FRA 31 V2M M 00:59:00
293 59 BEAURAIN Camille FRA 35 SEF F 00:59:00
294 418 CLOUSSE Sabine FRA 19 VEF F 00:59:00
295 227 DEFLANDRE Luc FRA 32 V2M M 00:59:05
296 282 DAMIS Valerie FRA 13 V2F F 00:59:07
297 291 BACHELET Francoise FRA 14 V2F F 00:59:08
298 62 MERIL Isabelle FRA 36 SEF F 00:59:13
299 61 DEVRIENDT Helene FRA 37 SEF F 00:59:13
300 373 BIAUT Bastien FRA 66 VEM M 00:59:15
301 42 PLE David FRA 84 SEM M 00:59:17
302 89 MOUCHELET Sarah FRA 4 JUF F 00:59:18
303 34 ROY BUISSON Juliette FRA 38 SEF F 00:59:18
304 216 HEROUIN Adrien FRA 85 SEM M 00:59:35
305 50 NGUON Marion FRA 39 SEF F 00:59:35
306 349 OUMAMI Ali FRA 67 VEM M 00:59:47
307 3 CUNIN Mickael FRA 86 SEM M 01:00:01
308 245 SAVREUX Dorine FRA 20 VEF F 01:00:02
309 187 TRAVERSIN Jerome FRA 87 SEM M 01:00:13
310 126 HACHIN Jean Yves FRA 33 V2M M 01:00:17
311 90 POIX Angelique FRA 40 SEF F 01:00:17
312 86 POIX Sebastien FRA 68 VEM M 01:00:17
313 204 LANGLOIS Pascal FRA 34 V2M M 01:00:23
314 132 MARCHETTI Brigite FRA 15 V2F F 01:00:29
315 331 LEBLOND Cyrille FRA 69 VEM M 01:00:31
316 335 DELORMEL Kathia FRA 21 VEF F 01:00:32
317 263 DECUY Ombeline FRA 5 JUF F 01:00:42
318 422 BATTEUX Franck FRA 88 SEM M 01:01:08
319 423 CLERC Sebastien FRA 70 VEM M 01:01:08
320 233 LELAIDIER Lucie FRA 41 SEF F 01:01:17
321 169 GOURDAIN Gwennaelle FRA 22 VEF F 01:01:19
322 288 LAFOLIE Cyril FRA 89 SEM M 01:01:26
323 345 GONTIER Louis FRA 90 SEM M 01:01:27
324 329 PREVOT Frederic FRA 71 VEM M 01:01:27
325 401 FREVILLE Roger FRA 5 V3M M 01:01:29
326 37 LAVAUX Angelique FRA 42 SEF F 01:01:30
327 160 LAPERT Melanie FRA 43 SEF F 01:01:32
328 279 BOULANGER Jerome FRA 72 VEM M 01:01:37
329 172 LEGUAY Virginie FRA 44 SEF F 01:01:45
330 264 DECUY Franck FRA 73 VEM M 01:01:53
331 414 LECHAPPE Alain FRA 2 V4M M 01:01:54
332 30 BEYNEN Katie FRA 23 VEF F 01:01:54
333 116 BONIVAR Maud FRA 45 SEF F 01:01:54
334 347 RENIER Emilie FRA 46 SEF F 01:01:58
335 351 BUSSY Marie Christine FRA 24 VEF F 01:01:59
336 145 BOUTIGNY Vanessa FRA 25 VEF F 01:02:02
337 400 FASQUEL Louise FRA 4 ESF F 01:02:03
338 101 SIDURON Isabelle FRA 26 VEF F 01:02:07
339 275 BOITEL Laurence FRA 16 V2F F 01:02:09
340 136 GOSNET Vincent FRA 91 SEM M 01:02:22
341 170 BELDAME Tony FRA 92 SEM M 01:02:22
342 74 MARCEL Emilie FRA 47 SEF F 01:02:23
343 9 BECHU Elodie FRA 48 SEF F 01:02:25
344 341 FIGUIN Cedric FRA 94 SEM M 01:02:32
345 366 FIGUIN Stephane FRA 93 SEM M 01:02:32
346 184 LE NAN CAMUS Cecile FRA 49 SEF F 01:02:33
347 183 GANDON Deborah FRA 50 SEF F 01:02:33
348 186 PELLETIER Ludovic FRA 95 SEM M 01:02:33
349 93 SAGNIER Virginie FRA 27 VEF F 01:02:47
350 290 AMOSSE Estelle FRA 51 SEF F 01:02:54
351 92 MICHOT Philippe FRA 35 V2M M 01:02:55
352 350 SKALSKI Marine FRA 7 CAF F 01:02:56
353 361 PINAULT Julien FRA 96 SEM M 01:02:57
354 63 RENARD Jean Michel FRA 36 V2M M 01:03:03
355 283 YETTOU Nora FRA 28 VEF F 01:03:11
356 318 LINGLET Elise FRA 52 SEF F 01:03:12
357 313 LINGLET Camille FRA 53 SEF F 01:03:14
358 81 PERLA Dominique FRA 3 V3F F 01:03:16
359 434 CARRIER Audrey FRA 54 SEF F 01:03:17
360 322 NOLLET Fiona FRA 55 SEF F 01:03:19
361 370 HULLAERT Thibaut FRA 97 SEM M 01:03:19
362 33 BEYNEN Remy FRA 4 JUM M 01:03:27
363 129 THEPAULT Louis FRA 5 JUM M 01:03:29
364 367 BARDELHAL BENSALAH Rajaa FRA 56 SEF F 01:03:29
365 65 LEBRETON Antoine FRA 6 JUM M 01:03:42
366 293 SOREL Catherine FRA 17 V2F F 01:04:00
367 15 RENNESSON Emmanuelle FRA 57 SEF F 01:04:17
368 294 DESDIER Stephane FRA 74 VEM M 01:04:22
369 150 QUANEAUX Benjamin FRA 75 VEM M 01:04:27
370 215 BUREL Laurent FRA 37 V2M M 01:04:28
371 358 BELLAGAMBA DESCAMPS Virginie FRA 18 V2F F 01:04:42
372 165 GRIMOIN Celine FRA 58 SEF F 01:04:48
373 98 FERRE Lydie FRA 59 SEF F 01:04:59
374 97 FERRE Nicolas FRA 76 VEM M 01:04:59
375 133 ALIX Celine FRA 29 VEF F 01:05:08
376 175 MAROTINE Meline FRA 60 SEF F 01:05:23
377 319 ASLAN PENNEL Elodie FRA 61 SEF F 01:05:26
378 266 BENRETMIA Rachid FRA 77 VEM M 01:05:49
379 125 DE ROCKER Francoise FRA 19 V2F F 01:05:50
380 152 MEERSSEMAN Joel FRA 6 V3M M 01:05:59
381 320 DAVID Aurore FRA 62 SEF F 01:06:08
382 374 HERLAUT Claudine FRA 20 V2F F 01:06:08
383 327 SABE Celine FRA 63 SEF F 01:06:12
384 328 SABE Arnaud FRA 98 SEM M 01:06:13
385 162 BELLAY Karine FRA 30 VEF F 01:07:11
386 39 BOITEL Marie Madeleine FRA 1 V4F F 01:07:21
387 182 MONORY Nathalie FRA 31 VEF F 01:07:31
388 280 LEBRETON Anne Francoise FRA 32 VEF F 01:07:54
389 66 LESEGRETAIN Catherine FRA 33 VEF F 01:07:54
390 46 GIRAUD Isabelle FRA 34 VEF F 01:07:54
391 45 GIRAUD Daniel FRA 78 VEM M 01:07:57
392 36 GIRAUD Axel FRA 7 JUM M 01:07:57
393 60 POIRIER Florence FRA 35 VEF F 01:07:58
394 64 LEBRETON Vincent FRA 80 VEM M 01:07:58
395 23 LEFEBVRE Cyril FRA 79 VEM M 01:07:58
396 51 FRENOT Ludovic FRA 81 VEM M 01:08:26
397 85 HEU Emilie FRA 64 SEF F 01:08:26
398 408 LEFORT Virginie FRA 65 SEF F 01:08:30
399 417 PRIMAULT Sebastien FRA 82 VEM M 01:08:30
400 375 CASSAYAS Christelle FRA 36 VEF F 01:09:34
401 206 CHESNEAUX Dominique FRA 83 VEM M 01:09:34
402 138 GENINASCA Magali FRA 37 VEF F 01:10:16
403 137 ROFFI Lionel FRA 38 V2M M 01:10:16
404 317 HUPRELLE Aurelie FRA 66 SEF F 01:10:36
405 315 COYSMAN Elodie FRA 67 SEF F 01:10:36
406 2 CARON Celine FRA 68 SEF F 01:10:42
407 1 MASSE Valentine FRA 69 SEF F 01:10:42
408 243 DEBAILLEUX Karine FRA 21 V2F F 01:11:24
409 299 AVONTURE Gauthier FRA 84 VEM M 01:11:25
410 343 LALOI Delphine FRA 38 VEF F 01:12:51
411 344 LALOI Alain FRA 85 VEM M 01:12:51
412 108 PEDUSSEL Christelle FRA 39 VEF F 01:14:54
413 193 LASSERRE Sophia FRA 40 VEF F 01:18:21
0 4 LOTHE David FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 16 16 Inconnu FRA 0 --- M 00:00:00
0 18 BATARDY Marine FRA 0 CAF F 00:00:00
0 19 OURY Sebastien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 21 DENEUVILLE Gaetane FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 25 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 32 DENIER Michael FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 35 LACIAK NOWAK Amandine FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 67 LECLERCQ Stephane FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 72 DUTRIAUX Jeremy FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 80 DOLHEN Sophie FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 103 HODENT Thomas FRA 0 CAM M 00:00:00
0 106 RASTEL Thierry FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 120 DANIEL Nathalie FRA 0 V2F F 00:00:00
0 141 DONCHET Sebastien FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 153 GONZALEZ Jose FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 155 HAMEL Jean Louis FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 156 METEYER Theo FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 212 VANDENBOSSCHE Thalys FRA 0 CAM M 00:00:00
0 276 PAILLART  Blanche FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 278 278 Inconnu FRA 0 --- M 00:00:00
0 338 BUSIN Clemence FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 340 CHAUFFIER Nicolas FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 356 KIPKURGAT Duncan KEN 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 363 363 Inconnu FRA 0 --- M 00:00:00
0 428 BENOIST Douce FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00


» Télécharger les résultats du 10 kms individuel