• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2017
  • Semi-marathon

Résultats 2017 - Semi-marathon


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 7 KEMOI Daniel KEN 1 SEM M 01:06:16
2 5 KORIR Charles KEN 2 SEM M 01:06:23
3 1 GEDAMU Getinet ETH 3 SEM M 01:06:53
4 8 GOSA Eyob Habtesilasse ETH 1 JUM M 01:07:38
5 11 MVUYEKURE Jean Pierre RWA 4 SEM M 01:11:56
6 12 ZOUAOUI Brahim FRA 5 SEM M 01:12:11
7 2 CHALTU Nesaga ETH 1 SEF F 01:13:54
8 14 MACHARIA Lucy KEN 2 SEF F 01:14:05
9 462 PALA Laurent FRA 6 SEM M 01:14:07
10 334 BEGYN Julien FRA 7 SEM M 01:14:14
11 292 DEWANCKELE Eric FRA 8 SEM M 01:14:38
12 10 JERONOH Mercyline KEN 3 SEF F 01:14:48
13 9 AMID Fozya Jemal ETH 1 JUF F 01:15:18
14 400 LOITRON Damien FRA 9 SEM M 01:16:20
15 357 VERSCHUERE Gregory FRA 10 SEM M 01:16:44
16 417 DEWANCKELE Matthieu FRA 1 VEM M 01:17:48
17 553 PERRIER Cedric FRA 2 VEM M 01:17:59
18 230 CARRON Laurent FRA 3 VEM M 01:18:04
19 758 MAIBACH Francois FRA 11 SEM M 01:18:10
20 434 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 1 V2M M 01:18:14
21 410 BRUMENT Jeremy FRA 4 VEM M 01:18:42
22 6 KATARON Gladys Kiplagat KEN 4 SEF F 01:18:52
23 419 EL OUAFI Kamal FRA 12 SEM M 01:19:51
24 655 GERARD Romuald FRA 13 SEM M 01:19:55
25 522 DELAMARE David FRA 5 VEM M 01:20:03
26 420 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel FRA 6 VEM M 01:20:12
27 258 TALON Alexandre FRA 14 SEM M 01:20:25
28 799 METGE Antoine FRA 1 ESM M 01:20:32
29 155 JORON Philippe FRA 7 VEM M 01:21:35
30 539 BRENIAUX Emmanuel FRA 15 SEM M 01:22:01
31 695 MARIETTE Francis FRA 2 V2M M 01:22:16
32 652 LETOMBE Benoit FRA 8 VEM M 01:22:43
33 418 DUMOULIN Francois FRA 16 SEM M 01:22:48
34 634 MARECHAL Nicolas FRA 17 SEM M 01:22:55
35 765 RENAULT Alexis FRA 18 SEM M 01:23:01
36 428 MANIER Stephane FRA 19 SEM M 01:23:27
37 376 DE OLIVEIRA Anthony FRA 20 SEM M 01:23:30
38 569 MONVOISIN Stephane FRA 9 VEM M 01:23:35
39 154 DAVID Jouvin FRA 21 SEM M 01:23:43
40 698 DELEPOULLE Alexandre FRA 10 VEM M 01:23:47
41 594 HOUBAERT Arnaud FRA 11 VEM M 01:23:54
42 378 DUCHAUSSOY Bastien FRA 22 SEM M 01:24:01
43 625 MIGNOT Franck FRA 12 VEM M 01:24:07
44 548 HAUSER Noel FRA 13 VEM M 01:24:13
45 328 BELHADI Elhoucin FRA 14 VEM M 01:24:19
46 43 JANLIN Romain FRA 23 SEM M 01:24:31
47 408 BIBOUD Olivier FRA 15 VEM M 01:24:41
48 557 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 16 VEM M 01:24:44
49 770 BOUCHIHAN Hassan FRA 17 VEM M 01:24:47
50 442 SENEE Antoine FRA 24 SEM M 01:24:54
51 299 TYRANOWICZ Damien FRA 25 SEM M 01:24:55
52 427 MACQUET Jean FRA 26 SEM M 01:24:56
53 435 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 18 VEM M 01:24:58
54 315 MARTIN Jordan FRA 27 SEM M 01:25:00
55 407 BEAUVAIS Sandra FRA 5 SEF F 01:25:30
56 540 CARPENTIER Julien FRA 28 SEM M 01:25:48
57 270 VANDEMOORTELE Thibaut FRA 2 ESM M 01:25:48
58 565 OLLIVIER Denis FRA 19 VEM M 01:26:06
59 537 BION Christophe FRA 29 SEM M 01:26:52
60 302 SPORAKOWSKI Vincent FRA 30 SEM M 01:27:01
61 181 LECLERC Olivier FRA 31 SEM M 01:27:02
62 454 CUEVAS MELO Oscar FRA 32 SEM M 01:27:04
63 251 ASSELINE Michel FRA 20 VEM M 01:27:13
64 586 CHAUVET Philippe FRA 21 VEM M 01:27:30
65 805 BEGYN Franck FRA 3 V2M M 01:27:30
66 422 HANSSENS Remy FRA 33 SEM M 01:27:41
67 751 COLINET Ludovic FRA 34 SEM M 01:27:45
68 388 PREVOT Jonathan FRA 35 SEM M 01:28:02
69 151 MARCHAL Michael FRA 22 VEM M 01:28:03
70 386 MEUNIER David FRA 23 VEM M 01:28:03
71 432 SOTIN Sebastien FRA 36 SEM M 01:28:06
72 615 FERREIRA Arthur FRA 24 VEM M 01:28:15
73 24 GOUREAU Cedric FRA 37 SEM M 01:28:22
74 551 PACQUES Mickael FRA 38 SEM M 01:28:35
75 783 COPPIN Martin FRA 39 SEM M 01:28:48
76 58 HART Christophe FRA 25 VEM M 01:28:50
77 371 DECAMME David FRA 26 VEM M 01:28:58
78 596 VILLIERS Tanguy FRA 27 VEM M 01:28:59
79 469 AULU Jean Remi FRA 40 SEM M 01:29:00
80 459 POCHETAT Herve FRA 28 VEM M 01:29:04
81 759 AMIMER Ali FRA 29 VEM M 01:29:16
82 750 FERET Florent FRA 41 SEM M 01:29:18
83 421 GRZES Ludovic FRA 4 V2M M 01:29:23
84 653 LOUIS Alain FRA 5 V2M M 01:29:23
85 343 ESCAICH Luc FRA 42 SEM M 01:29:24
86 617 LUCAS Damien FRA 6 V2M M 01:29:25
87 86 HATTE Thierry FRA 7 V2M M 01:29:31
88 593 CHANOINE Ludovic FRA 43 SEM M 01:29:33
89 497 MOREAU Benjamin FRA 30 VEM M 01:29:37
90 249 LELIEVRE Pierre Yves FRA 31 VEM M 01:29:47
91 720 STEVENSON Victor FRA 3 ESM M 01:29:58
92 558 GALEA Xavier FRA 32 VEM M 01:29:59
93 416 DAYDE Damien FRA 44 SEM M 01:30:09
94 675 VERDOT Cyprien FRA 4 ESM M 01:30:10
95 359 MONNIER Baptiste FRA 45 SEM M 01:30:14
96 476 JACOVCI Sebastien FRA 46 SEM M 01:30:20
97 172 DUVAL Philippe FRA 8 V2M M 01:30:33
98 535 ALLART Olivier FRA 33 VEM M 01:30:40
99 308 DUPRE Arnaud FRA 47 SEM M 01:30:43
100 415 DARDENNE Laurent FRA 9 V2M M 01:30:45
101 84 DOS SANTOS Franck FRA 48 SEM M 01:30:46
102 109 ASSOFI Johannes FRA 34 VEM M 01:30:46
103 764 EECKELOO Francis FRA 10 V2M M 01:30:48
104 441 BAH Adama FRA 49 SEM M 01:30:49
105 284 MAQUAIRE Renald FRA 35 VEM M 01:30:54
106 444 POQUILLON Thomas FRA 36 VEM M 01:31:02
107 310 LEFEVRE Ludovic FRA 50 SEM M 01:31:07
108 301 LOPES Alexandre FRA 37 VEM M 01:31:15
109 734 BELHADI Brahim FRA 38 VEM M 01:31:42
110 194 BOURET Sebastien FRA 51 SEM M 01:31:44
111 658 LESAGE Ludo FRA 39 VEM M 01:31:44
112 641 3641 Inconnu FRA 52 --- M 01:31:46
113 643 FRUCHARD Anthony FRA 53 SEM M 01:31:47
114 598 BELET Olivier FRA 40 VEM M 01:31:58
115 689 DUPUIS Aurelien FRA 54 SEM M 01:32:07
116 437 SAIDI Nordine FRA 55 SEM M 01:32:16
117 463 LENTINI Tony FRA 41 VEM M 01:32:24
118 265 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 42 VEM M 01:32:25
119 688 DUVAL Kevin FRA 56 SEM M 01:32:37
120 46 SIGNE David FRA 43 VEM M 01:32:42
121 208 PRUVOST Patrick FRA 11 V2M M 01:32:47
122 725 THIERARD Gontran FRA 57 SEM M 01:32:49
123 481 DERMECHE Mohamed FRA 44 VEM M 01:32:50
124 667 DEPRETZ Sebastien FRA 58 SEM M 01:33:04
125 733 GAUDE Nicolas FRA 45 VEM M 01:33:08
126 619 LOPEZ Jerome FRA 59 SEM M 01:33:12
127 520 DELETRE Ludovic FRA 46 VEM M 01:33:13
128 298 DE JAEGER Johann FRA 60 SEM M 01:33:14
129 342 BOIVIN Stephane FRA 47 VEM M 01:33:28
130 83 BONAN Maxime FRA 61 SEM M 01:33:31
131 429 MINGAM Laurent FRA 48 VEM M 01:33:34
132 752 LARTISIEN Yeran FRA 49 VEM M 01:33:39
133 32 LEJEUNE Jean Jacques FRA 50 VEM M 01:33:42
134 290 DROUARD Eddy FRA 51 VEM M 01:33:44
135 562 FLOURY Cyril FRA 62 SEM M 01:33:47
136 411 CLOUSSE Franck FRA 52 VEM M 01:33:54
137 573 DESCHAMPS Yannick FRA 12 V2M M 01:34:00
138 579 PEYRE Gilles FRA 63 SEM M 01:34:05
139 727 BOVIN Fabien FRA 64 SEM M 01:34:08
140 696 FROUARD Nicolas FRA 53 VEM M 01:34:12
141 784 RAYNAUD Jean Michel FRA 13 V2M M 01:34:23
142 423 HERBET Laurent FRA 54 VEM M 01:34:26
143 169 DELAFOSSE Julien FRA 65 SEM M 01:34:36
144 222 FAUVEAU Isabelle FRA 1 VEF F 01:34:36
145 332 BELEY Francis FRA 14 V2M M 01:34:40
146 431 SIMON David FRA 66 SEM M 01:34:41
147 190 MOTA Artur FRA 15 V2M M 01:34:45
148 738 CHAMPSAT Nicolas FRA 67 SEM M 01:35:03
149 68 BRULIN Maxime FRA 68 SEM M 01:35:04
150 774 ARDENOIS Fabrice FRA 55 VEM M 01:35:08
151 443 BELHADI Hassen FRA 56 VEM M 01:35:09
152 724 LECLERC Christophe FRA 57 VEM M 01:35:12
153 493 ROUCHEREAU Bruno FRA 58 VEM M 01:35:12
154 555 SMITS Jerome FRA 69 SEM M 01:35:20
155 642 DOMINIK Damiens FRA 70 SEM M 01:35:22
156 743 TELDJI Norredine FRA 16 V2M M 01:35:26
157 486 MAUHIN Nathan FRA 2 JUM M 01:35:36
158 533 JEULAND Sandrine FRA 6 SEF F 01:35:39
159 676 TANCELIN Edouard FRA 71 SEM M 01:35:42
160 379 DEMIREL Ugur FRA 59 VEM M 01:35:46
161 584 BOUCHER Rudy FRA 72 SEM M 01:35:49
162 623 SANZ RAMENTHOL Ludovic FRA 60 VEM M 01:35:53
163 568 TOURNANT Eric FRA 61 VEM M 01:35:54
164 349 FERLIN Pierre FRA 62 VEM M 01:35:56
165 449 PELLETIER Jerome FRA 63 VEM M 01:36:04
166 244 CHARRET Franck FRA 64 VEM M 01:36:10
167 321 BELLOIR Yoann FRA 65 VEM M 01:36:15
168 85 PRIGENT Laurent FRA 73 SEM M 01:36:19
169 448 BECUWE Jean Jacques FRA 74 SEM M 01:36:21
170 722 HO WING CHEONG Cedric FRA 66 VEM M 01:36:22
171 412 TANGAPREGASSAM Helene FRA 2 VEF F 01:36:26
172 768 TOUZANI Nabil FRA 75 SEM M 01:36:30
173 446 LHEUREUX Romain FRA 76 SEM M 01:36:33
174 297 JOUNIAUT Laurent FRA 77 SEM M 01:36:34
175 221 LANTEZ Eric FRA 67 VEM M 01:36:34
176 237 VAN ELSUVE Vincent FRA 68 VEM M 01:36:35
177 192 BRUNET MANQUAT Aurelien FRA 78 SEM M 01:36:36
178 523 RENAUX Christophe FRA 69 VEM M 01:36:48
179 338 DELAMARRE Sebastien FRA 70 VEM M 01:36:53
180 278 LAUDE Robert FRA 79 SEM M 01:36:53
181 136 FALLUEL Gregory FRA 80 SEM M 01:36:58
182 291 PECOURT Patrick FRA 71 VEM M 01:37:01
183 521 DUCAUROY Frederic FRA 72 VEM M 01:37:03
184 390 LANGLOIS Daniel FRA 1 V3M M 01:37:04
185 677 DROUARD Patrice FRA 73 VEM M 01:37:07
186 345 PATTERSON Jay FRA 81 SEM M 01:37:15
187 279 TOPART Christophe FRA 74 VEM M 01:37:19
188 803 LACHARME Charles Antoine FRA 82 SEM M 01:37:25
189 499 THIOUX Willy FRA 17 V2M M 01:37:29
190 510 HAMONIC Philippe FRA 18 V2M M 01:37:32
191 23 DUMOTIER Guillaume FRA 83 SEM M 01:37:33
192 344 DUBOST Yannick FRA 19 V2M M 01:37:46
193 61 MANIER Dominique FRA 2 V3M M 01:37:49
194 801 GUERINEAU Cyril FRA 75 VEM M 01:37:52
195 232 DELATTRE Matthieu FRA 84 SEM M 01:37:58
196 515 MARCINIAK Sebastien FRA 5 ESM M 01:38:00
197 674 SEGUIN Thierry FRA 6 ESM M 01:38:03
198 261 DRELY Maxime FRA 85 SEM M 01:38:26
199 607 MERCIER Alexandre FRA 86 SEM M 01:38:28
200 458 MASURE Olivier FRA 76 VEM M 01:38:37
201 498 LARENAUDIE Sylvain FRA 77 VEM M 01:38:38
202 283 SOULLARD Frederic FRA 78 VEM M 01:38:39
203 651 DEBOVES Florent FRA 3 JUM M 01:38:43
204 424 HESSELBARTH Pierre FRA 87 SEM M 01:38:48
205 336 BESTER Jean Ernst FRA 88 SEM M 01:38:49
206 319 LEDEAUT Marc FRA 20 V2M M 01:38:50
207 748 CAROLUS Simon FRA 89 SEM M 01:38:52
208 106 CHUETTE Michel FRA 21 V2M M 01:38:54
209 736 GALUSIK Jonathan FRA 7 ESM M 01:38:56
210 546 GREVIN Pascal FRA 22 V2M M 01:38:58
211 554 PIZZO Frederic FRA 23 V2M M 01:38:58
212 552 PARPAILLON Nicolas FRA 79 VEM M 01:38:58
213 105 GALMANT Vincent FRA 80 VEM M 01:38:59
214 508 PHILIPPE Olivier FRA 90 SEM M 01:39:00
215 179 VAZ Emmanuel FRA 81 VEM M 01:39:05
216 98 BUHL Bernard FRA 82 VEM M 01:39:14
217 719 RAHMANI Nadia FRA 3 VEF F 01:39:23
218 659 LESAGE Hugo FRA 4 JUM M 01:39:24
219 518 LE LARDIC Olivier FRA 24 V2M M 01:39:30
220 790 CORDONNIER Clement FRA 91 SEM M 01:39:47
221 614 NOLLET Loic FRA 83 VEM M 01:39:53
222 229 BEAUJARD Philippe FRA 25 V2M M 01:39:56
223 38 DEVILLEZ Jerome FRA 84 VEM M 01:39:56
224 188 HADRI Francis FRA 85 VEM M 01:40:00
225 382 HUE Christophe FRA 86 VEM M 01:40:03
226 730 DUPONT Jeremy FRA 92 SEM M 01:40:05
227 731 OUIN Olivier FRA 26 V2M M 01:40:11
228 644 CAULLE Mathieu FRA 87 VEM M 01:40:20
229 746 DOUVILLE Gerard FRA 3 V3M M 01:40:24
230 48 TROUSSE David FRA 93 SEM M 01:40:25
231 563 JIOLAT Valentine FRA 7 SEF F 01:40:28
232 754 VIBERT Philippe FRA 88 VEM M 01:40:33
233 138 DOLE Pierre FRA 27 V2M M 01:40:37
234 363 MAIGRET Agnes FRA 8 SEF F 01:40:48
235 364 GOACOLOU Sylvain FRA 94 SEM M 01:40:48
236 490 PLOTTU Yannick FRA 89 VEM M 01:40:57
237 781 THOREL Florent FRA 95 SEM M 01:41:00
238 426 LOMBARD Matthieu FRA 96 SEM M 01:41:36
239 585 DUMORTIER David FRA 90 VEM M 01:41:36
240 501 BAUCHART Jerome FRA 91 VEM M 01:41:38
241 776 TAVERNE Gontran FRA 97 SEM M 01:41:38
242 489 MAUHIN Pierre FRA 28 V2M M 01:41:41
243 739 LEROY Martial FRA 98 SEM M 01:41:44
244 358 FREVILLE Matthieu FRA 99 SEM M 01:41:46
245 367 QUIE Jonathan FRA 100 SEM M 01:41:47
246 503 CLERY Aurelien FRA 101 SEM M 01:41:48
247 255 DELPLACE Benoit FRA 92 VEM M 01:41:48
248 389 SCHAEFFER Jean Philippe FRA 93 VEM M 01:41:52
249 464 PORTIER Sebastien FRA 102 SEM M 01:41:54
250 59 LARRIVE Johann FRA 103 SEM M 01:41:55
251 387 PELLETIER Ludovic FRA 8 ESM M 01:41:56
252 384 GAVELLE Clemence FRA 9 SEF F 01:41:57
253 80 CORSO Fabrice FRA 94 VEM M 01:41:59
254 295 LASSALLE Dominique FRA 29 V2M M 01:42:02
255 397 DUFEUILLE Jose FRA 30 V2M M 01:42:05
256 246 DUCLAY Sylvain FRA 31 V2M M 01:42:05
257 49 HASBROUCK Michel FRA 32 V2M M 01:42:06
258 744 MINEL Mickael FRA 95 VEM M 01:42:07
259 112 LUCAS Frederic FRA 96 VEM M 01:42:12
260 391 PICARD Remy FRA 4 V3M M 01:42:16
261 213 ROCHARD Jerome FRA 33 V2M M 01:42:17
262 798 BODIN Sylvere FRA 104 SEM M 01:42:20
263 145 CARREEL Hubert FRA 34 V2M M 01:42:23
264 638 FORFAIT Wilfried FRA 105 SEM M 01:42:24
265 465 VERGIN Tanguy FRA 106 SEM M 01:42:25
266 53 TROUVILLERS Maxime FRA 107 SEM M 01:42:28
267 495 CARTON Christophe FRA 97 VEM M 01:42:29
268 77 COURTOIS Wilfried FRA 108 SEM M 01:42:31
269 141 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 35 V2M M 01:42:35
270 92 KHAN Frederic FRA 109 SEM M 01:42:36
271 130 DERMIGNY Aymeric FRA 110 SEM M 01:42:39
272 529 CRESPEL Valentin FRA 111 SEM M 01:42:40
273 330 COLIGNON Gerald FRA 98 VEM M 01:42:43
274 433 TEDESCHI Pierre FRA 99 VEM M 01:42:43
275 402 DUMONT Georges Henry FRA 100 VEM M 01:42:44
276 82 GIRARDOT Philippe FRA 101 VEM M 01:42:45
277 657 DELAPORTE Herve FRA 5 V3M M 01:42:45
278 561 WALLET Julien FRA 112 SEM M 01:42:51
279 697 PILIA Jacques FRA 36 V2M M 01:42:52
280 74 BLIKI Sebastien FRA 113 SEM M 01:42:59
281 214 FEQUANT Michael FRA 102 VEM M 01:43:01
282 473 PELLERIN Olivier FRA 103 VEM M 01:43:13
283 530 RIVIER Fabrice FRA 114 SEM M 01:43:13
284 184 DJEBBARI Chabane FRA 37 V2M M 01:43:15
285 254 GUILMARD Aurelien FRA 115 SEM M 01:43:18
286 47 VESTRY David FRA 104 VEM M 01:43:22
287 761 MULLOT Pierre FRA 9 ESM M 01:43:23
288 329 HAUDEBERT Jerome FRA 105 VEM M 01:43:30
289 256 DELARGILLIERE Ulrick FRA 106 VEM M 01:43:36
290 150 BERNARD Pascal FRA 107 VEM M 01:43:36
291 601 LECLERC Bruno FRA 116 SEM M 01:43:48
292 605 BERMEJO Xavier FRA 108 VEM M 01:43:49
293 131 QUILLET Julien FRA 109 VEM M 01:43:49
294 439 POIRIER Jonathan FRA 118 SEM M 01:43:50
295 571 SINGEOT Loic FRA 117 SEM M 01:43:50
296 787 GAILLARD Geoffrey FRA 110 VEM M 01:43:55
297 639 SABE Stephane FRA 119 SEM M 01:43:56
298 64 THOMAS William FRA 111 VEM M 01:43:57
299 224 LEROY Eric FRA 38 V2M M 01:43:58
300 760 GOSSELIN Robin FRA 120 SEM M 01:43:59
301 656 DOMISSE Emmanuel FRA 112 VEM M 01:44:02
302 366 HULLOT Stephane FRA 113 VEM M 01:44:04
303 241 DI SEGNI Fabrice FRA 39 V2M M 01:44:07
304 348 CLAVIER Marc Antoine FRA 121 SEM M 01:44:14
305 198 BUX Atif FRA 114 VEM M 01:44:20
306 506 COMMELIN Herve FRA 115 VEM M 01:44:22
307 590 TREMENEC Yannick FRA 116 VEM M 01:44:23
308 108 COHIN Marlene FRA 4 VEF F 01:44:27
309 762 VELU Philippe FRA 117 VEM M 01:44:27
310 320 SILVA Mathieu FRA 122 SEM M 01:44:28
311 134 LEQUEUX Christophe FRA 118 VEM M 01:44:29
312 275 LE MER Matthieu FRA 123 SEM M 01:44:31
313 445 DELARGILLIERE Julien FRA 124 SEM M 01:44:31
314 575 COTTEAUX Alexandre FRA 119 VEM M 01:44:32
315 312 JACOBACCI Christian FRA 6 V3M M 01:44:34
316 372 DOUIN Jeremy FRA 125 SEM M 01:44:39
317 502 HENRY Alexandre FRA 126 SEM M 01:44:40
318 242 ISORE Laurent FRA 120 VEM M 01:44:40
319 633 MICHEL Jose FRA 121 VEM M 01:44:51
320 692 BOUTON Dominique FRA 1 V3F F 01:44:52
321 549 LOUIS JOSEPH Anasthasia FRA 10 SEF F 01:44:55
322 504 BOUQUILLON Michael FRA 127 SEM M 01:44:57
323 806 MARTIN STOILJKOVSKI Marina FRA 1 ESF F 01:45:00
324 491 BOULOC Sertge FRA 40 V2M M 01:45:01
325 636 CAMARA Lamba FRA 7 V3M M 01:45:05
326 107 LERVANT Thibault FRA 128 SEM M 01:45:05
327 175 COLLARD Bruno FRA 122 VEM M 01:45:07
328 267 ELOY David Emmanuel FRA 123 VEM M 01:45:10
329 567 DEBLOCK Sebastien FRA 124 VEM M 01:45:13
330 517 VINCENT Guillaume FRA 129 SEM M 01:45:14
331 282 DUPONT Jean Marie FRA 41 V2M M 01:45:15
332 749 CHERFILS Anthony FRA 131 SEM M 01:45:21
333 728 CHARPENTIER Jeremy FRA 130 SEM M 01:45:21
334 566 PETIT Sylvain FRA 125 VEM M 01:45:24
335 326 DELAMARRE Noemie FRA 11 SEF F 01:45:24
336 747 DUPONT Laurent FRA 42 V2M M 01:45:26
337 153 MILLE Gerald FRA 126 VEM M 01:45:27
338 196 FOSSE Karine FRA 5 VEF F 01:45:33
339 606 BOYELDIEU Benedicte FRA 6 VEF F 01:45:37
340 694 FRANCOIS Ludovic FRA 132 SEM M 01:45:46
341 132 ROUFFE Stephen FRA 133 SEM M 01:45:47
342 516 LEMAL Dominique FRA 43 V2M M 01:45:59
343 685 DUHAUPAS Mathieu FRA 134 SEM M 01:46:01
344 33 DETRAIT Nicolas FRA 135 SEM M 01:46:01
345 173 TALLEUX Thierry FRA 127 VEM M 01:46:02
346 271 VANDEMOORTELE Guillaume FRA 5 JUM M 01:46:09
347 212 PETERS Richard FRA 128 VEM M 01:46:15
348 266 LEFEVRE David FRA 136 SEM M 01:46:18
349 274 BERNARDIN Cedric FRA 137 SEM M 01:46:22
350 311 LE VOURC H Thomas FRA 138 SEM M 01:46:25
351 610 MERET Johan FRA 129 VEM M 01:46:30
352 75 PADILLA Xavier FRA 139 SEM M 01:46:55
353 451 LESAGE Jerome FRA 140 SEM M 01:46:56
354 772 SONNECK Laurent FRA 130 VEM M 01:46:57
355 467 TOURTE Rachel FRA 12 SEF F 01:46:57
356 631 DELAFONTAINE Pascal FRA 44 V2M M 01:47:06
357 691 DALLERY Freddy FRA 141 SEM M 01:47:10
358 124 HOLTZHAUER Antoine FRA 10 ESM M 01:47:12
359 470 MORCHOISNE Philippe FRA 45 V2M M 01:47:16
360 191 ROGERET Eric FRA 131 VEM M 01:47:21
361 66 TEYSSERE Philippe FRA 132 VEM M 01:47:21
362 773 ARDENOIS Muriel FRA 7 VEF F 01:47:22
363 460 WITTEVRONGEL Dieter FRA 142 SEM M 01:47:23
364 87 DELIHU Alexis FRA 133 VEM M 01:47:29
365 767 CORBEC Loic FRA 143 SEM M 01:47:36
366 550 MARLIER Rachida FRA 13 SEF F 01:47:42
367 620 SPEURT Philippe FRA 46 V2M M 01:47:44
368 113 DUCORROY Helene FRA 1 V2F F 01:47:48
369 186 GODICHAUD Jean Claude FRA 8 V3M M 01:47:57
370 602 DUVIVER Camille FRA 144 SEM M 01:48:00
371 604 SALLOT Antony FRA 134 VEM M 01:48:00
372 361 FOURNIER Jean Charles FRA 135 VEM M 01:48:05
373 177 TRUCHET Leopold FRA 145 SEM M 01:48:21
374 395 BOURET Chrystelle FRA 8 VEF F 01:48:23
375 804 LEMOINE Sullivan FRA 146 SEM M 01:48:27
376 340 FOURNIER Philippe FRA 47 V2M M 01:48:28
377 285 BEUVIN David FRA 136 VEM M 01:48:29
378 775 PETIT Jean Claude FRA 137 VEM M 01:48:35
379 796 BEAUJOUAN Thil FRA 9 V3M M 01:48:38
380 802 CAROUGE Jonathan FRA 147 SEM M 01:48:50
381 205 PODEVIN Alain FRA 48 V2M M 01:48:55
382 374 BELVAL Stephen FRA 148 SEM M 01:49:01
383 466 DAUGERON Gilles FRA 138 VEM M 01:49:04
384 505 DOUVRIN Arnaud FRA 139 VEM M 01:49:10
385 680 HENO Pascal FRA 49 V2M M 01:49:14
386 474 PELLERIN Marie FRA 2 JUF F 01:49:16
387 485 STRUB Romain FRA 6 JUM M 01:49:16
388 509 SAVOYE Valerie FRA 9 VEF F 01:49:27
389 62 FREDERIC Piquet FRA 140 VEM M 01:49:32
390 56 CHEVALIER Jean Marie FRA 50 V2M M 01:49:38
391 42 MESNARD Sacha FRA 149 SEM M 01:49:47
392 125 LINET Julien FRA 150 SEM M 01:49:53
393 621 CLEUET Brice FRA 151 SEM M 01:49:55
394 687 CORNAILLE Anthony FRA 152 SEM M 01:49:55
395 729 BOUZELMAT Abdel FRA 153 SEM M 01:49:56
396 538 BLOND Jessica FRA 14 SEF F 01:49:56
397 524 AUBERT David FRA 141 VEM M 01:49:57
398 375 KARBAL Jaoued FRA 142 VEM M 01:50:05
399 475 BOURGEOIS Anne FRA 10 VEF F 01:50:07
400 811 GOALARD Xavier FRA 143 VEM M 01:50:08
401 629 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 144 VEM M 01:50:08
402 203 BELLENGUEZ Ludovic FRA 154 SEM M 01:50:10
403 782 PECH Christophe FRA 155 SEM M 01:50:11
404 259 JEROME Axelle FRA 15 SEF F 01:50:15
405 640 LASSAOUI Farid FRA 145 VEM M 01:50:22
406 789 VANNIER Alexandre FRA 156 SEM M 01:50:22
407 217 COUPRIS Alain FRA 10 V3M M 01:50:23
408 483 NICOLAS Philippe FRA 51 V2M M 01:50:24
409 482 NICOLAS Nathalie FRA 2 V2F F 01:50:25
410 438 BURDIN Christophe FRA 146 VEM M 01:50:27
411 478 DELATOUR David FRA 147 VEM M 01:50:28
412 182 CAVILLON Stephane FRA 157 SEM M 01:50:28
413 158 COZETTE Johnny FRA 158 SEM M 01:50:29
414 766 CORBEC Eric FRA 148 VEM M 01:50:31
415 314 MILLET Gerald FRA 149 VEM M 01:50:35
416 690 MUYLLE Sebastien FRA 159 SEM M 01:50:43
417 176 BEAUVALLET Jerome FRA 150 VEM M 01:50:48
418 582 DUCKMAN Sebastien FRA 151 VEM M 01:50:55
419 810 GRITOU Pascal FRA 152 VEM M 01:50:57
420 616 DAROUX David FRA 153 VEM M 01:51:01
421 347 PLOS Jean Claude FRA 52 V2M M 01:51:06
422 88 LE GUERN Emmanuelle FRA 16 SEF F 01:51:07
423 202 LEFEBVRE Virginie FRA 17 SEF F 01:51:09
424 211 GALAIS Ludovic FRA 154 VEM M 01:51:09
425 468 COZETTE Ludovic FRA 160 SEM M 01:51:18
426 159 PERCHEVAL Sanddy FRA 155 VEM M 01:51:22
427 170 MULE David FRA 161 SEM M 01:51:22
428 119 BERNARD Frederic FRA 156 VEM M 01:51:24
429 512 COURTOIS Vincent FRA 157 VEM M 01:51:31
430 672 MOMON Tristan FRA 162 SEM M 01:51:37
431 324 LEJOLLY Stephane FRA 158 VEM M 01:51:48
432 111 CORREIA MACHADO Agostinho FRA 159 VEM M 01:51:52
433 735 GALUSIK Michel FRA 160 VEM M 01:51:54
434 381 SCHAEFFER Jean Jacques FRA 53 V2M M 01:51:55
435 276 GONCALVES Maurice FRA 54 V2M M 01:51:59
436 72 BRUCHON William FRA 55 V2M M 01:52:01
437 101 COLOMB Frederic FRA 161 VEM M 01:52:03
438 526 BIBOUD Fanny FRA 18 SEF F 01:52:06
439 599 HIEBEL Sebastien FRA 162 VEM M 01:52:15
440 560 VASSEUR Olivier FRA 163 VEM M 01:52:28
441 807 HERAULT Guillaume FRA 163 SEM M 01:52:31
442 356 RONVEL Aline FRA 19 SEF F 01:52:32
443 414 DALBART Nicolas FRA 164 SEM M 01:52:32
444 352 KOLASIAK Mathieu FRA 165 SEM M 01:52:33
445 50 OLIVRE Bertrand FRA 164 VEM M 01:52:39
446 587 CADAS Lionel FRA 56 V2M M 01:52:48
447 756 SIMON Nathalie FRA 11 VEF F 01:52:48
448 316 ANSELME Sebastien FRA 166 SEM M 01:52:49
449 613 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 57 V2M M 01:53:08
450 114 BONNETON Marie Noelle FRA 12 VEF F 01:53:10
451 405 RIBEIN Maud FRA 20 SEF F 01:53:11
452 507 NOUGER Sebastien FRA 165 VEM M 01:53:11
453 513 PETIT Thierry FRA 58 V2M M 01:53:12
454 622 CARTEL Gregoire FRA 167 SEM M 01:53:17
455 264 ALBERT Alexandre FRA 168 SEM M 01:53:17
456 236 LEVOIR Pierre Emilien FRA 169 SEM M 01:53:25
457 450 BULLOT Emmanuel FRA 166 VEM M 01:53:31
458 240 3240 Inconnu FRA 170 --- M 01:53:32
459 365 DAREL Isabelle FRA 3 V2F F 01:53:33
460 369 SAVARY Christine FRA 4 V2F F 01:53:33
461 54 LEGER Olivier FRA 171 SEM M 01:53:35
462 740 MARGUERY Nicolas FRA 167 VEM M 01:53:37
463 461 PLAYEZ Alexis FRA 11 ESM M 01:53:44
464 60 MASSON Loic FRA 168 VEM M 01:53:50
465 277 LEROUX Frederic FRA 59 V2M M 01:53:50
466 354 FABURE Gilles FRA 169 VEM M 01:53:59
467 193 BERTRAND Julien FRA 172 SEM M 01:54:00
468 128 PERLIN Dominique FRA 60 V2M M 01:54:00
469 239 ROUCHEUX Bruno FRA 61 V2M M 01:54:00
470 646 BERNOVAL Dimitri FRA 170 VEM M 01:54:00
471 360 ARMAND Hugues FRA 171 VEM M 01:54:03
472 288 JAOUEN Severine FRA 21 SEF F 01:54:11
473 325 GLOWACKI Yoahn FRA 173 SEM M 01:54:18
474 742 BELHADI Sizane FRA 62 V2M M 01:54:24
475 455 RICHY Wilfrid FRA 174 SEM M 01:54:26
476 791 NOIRAUDS Claude FRA 63 V2M M 01:54:31
477 792 PMAR JAN Mathieu FRA 64 V2M M 01:54:34
478 494 PESCE Clement FRA 172 VEM M 01:54:36
479 300 YADEL Abderrahmane FRA 173 VEM M 01:54:39
480 79 RIGAUT Gauthier FRA 175 SEM M 01:54:44
481 335 NETO Luis FRA 174 VEM M 01:54:49
482 233 BROCARD Olivier FRA 175 VEM M 01:54:49
483 721 MONTOIS Pascal FRA 65 V2M M 01:54:51
484 472 MOMMENS Frederic FRA 176 VEM M 01:54:59
485 532 DELARGILLIERE Audrey FRA 22 SEF F 01:55:07
486 197 BUX Annick FRA 5 V2F F 01:55:15
487 166 RAVAUX Christophe FRA 177 VEM M 01:55:23
488 732 SOMMER Franck FRA 178 VEM M 01:55:28
489 317 MACRON Geraldine FRA 13 VEF F 01:55:31
490 745 MOLES Florian FRA 179 VEM M 01:55:35
491 580 JOUSSE Mathieu FRA 176 SEM M 01:55:36
492 686 DALLERY Franck FRA 177 SEM M 01:55:37
493 456 FINGER Genevieve FRA 2 V3F F 01:55:46
494 39 DESESPRINGALLE Cyril FRA 180 VEM M 01:55:50
495 225 HECQUET Laurent FRA 181 VEM M 01:55:57
496 436 LEBEL Pascal FRA 66 V2M M 01:55:59
497 309 BIGOT Alexis FRA 178 SEM M 01:56:03
498 164 BOULANGER David FRA 182 VEM M 01:56:05
499 545 FENDRICH Allan FRA 179 SEM M 01:56:15
500 220 DEBEURY Ameline FRA 23 SEF F 01:56:34
501 496 HUMBERT Laurent FRA 183 VEM M 01:56:35
502 216 SIDURON Jean Francois FRA 67 V2M M 01:56:41
503 243 HOQUET Francois FRA 184 VEM M 01:56:48
504 525 HENONIN Olivier FRA 68 V2M M 01:56:49
505 618 MERCIER Laurent FRA 69 V2M M 01:56:53
506 137 DUPONT Urbain FRA 180 SEM M 01:56:53
507 581 BANCE Thierry FRA 70 V2M M 01:56:53
508 287 HIBERTY Jose FRA 11 V3M M 01:56:54
509 187 CLAEYS Sabine FRA 14 VEF F 01:56:55
510 666 LESUEUR Jacky FRA 71 V2M M 01:56:55
511 189 CARTIER Emmanuel FRA 185 VEM M 01:56:55
512 547 HARDY Pierre FRA 72 V2M M 01:57:03
513 57 BOTERDAEL Geoffrey FRA 12 ESM M 01:57:08
514 218 MILLE Eddy FRA 181 SEM M 01:57:10
515 664 FERREIRA Mickael FRA 186 VEM M 01:57:11
516 723 SENE Aurore FRA 24 SEF F 01:57:11
517 628 ZNYK Jean Marc FRA 187 VEM M 01:57:12
518 632 AMASSE Alexis FRA 182 SEM M 01:57:18
519 178 PANNIER David FRA 183 SEM M 01:57:29
520 362 BOULANGER Guillaume FRA 184 SEM M 01:57:42
521 263 ROUGELOT Benoit FRA 185 SEM M 01:57:50
522 793 COUMOND David FRA 73 V2M M 01:57:54
523 788 LAHNINE Brahim FRA 188 VEM M 01:58:00
524 635 ROUBERT Nathalie FRA 6 V2F F 01:58:05
525 120 COMPIEGNE Romuald FRA 189 VEM M 01:58:11
526 511 NOGUES Laetitia FRA 25 SEF F 01:58:11
527 55 DAUCHY Arnaud FRA 190 VEM M 01:58:13
528 649 BAUDIN Jean Pierre FRA 186 SEM M 01:58:13
529 157 BOUTTEMY Franck FRA 191 VEM M 01:58:21
530 492 DE MOURA NETO Noham FRA 187 SEM M 01:58:25
531 99 LENZI Jerome FRA 188 SEM M 01:58:28
532 303 SAUVAGE Elodie FRA 26 SEF F 01:58:31
533 671 DAPPASSE Jeremy FRA 189 SEM M 01:58:33
534 147 SCHWARTZ Elodie FRA 27 SEF F 01:58:43
535 331 BELEY Huong FRA 7 V2F F 01:58:47
536 200 LEGRAND Fabrice FRA 192 VEM M 01:58:48
537 399 JANSSENS Sebastien FRA 190 SEM M 01:58:49
538 398 JANSSENS Gregory FRA 191 SEM M 01:58:49
539 368 BIZZARRI Laetitia FRA 28 SEF F 01:58:49
540 143 MERLIN Christian FRA 12 V3M M 01:58:54
541 95 MARTOT Philippe FRA 74 V2M M 01:59:02
542 564 TERRISSE Jean FRA 75 V2M M 01:59:04
543 578 TERRISSE Noemie FRA 29 SEF F 01:59:04
544 323 FORTIN Vincent FRA 192 SEM M 01:59:09
545 304 HUMBERT Karine FRA 15 VEF F 01:59:15
546 589 HOURDOT Valerie FRA 16 VEF F 01:59:17
547 654 DROUARD Franck FRA 193 VEM M 01:59:17
548 94 MILLOT Hugues FRA 194 VEM M 01:59:35
549 93 MILLOT Caroline FRA 30 SEF F 01:59:35
550 385 BELLER Christophe FRA 195 VEM M 01:59:43
551 223 CAUX Francois FRA 196 VEM M 01:59:47
552 346 GRAU Helene FRA 31 SEF F 01:59:47
553 718 LESUEUR Carole FRA 8 V2F F 01:59:51
554 180 VAZ Severine FRA 17 VEF F 01:59:55
555 627 HAINSSELIN Cedric FRA 193 SEM M 01:59:59
556 809 MIQUEL Cedric FRA 194 SEM M 01:59:59
557 168 BAZANTAY Candice FRA 32 SEF F 02:00:01
558 645 SABE Arnaud FRA 195 SEM M 02:00:16
559 257 GRAZER Francis FRA 76 V2M M 02:00:17
560 41 OWCZAREK Raphael FRA 13 ESM M 02:00:19
561 383 BONIFACE Stephanie FRA 18 VEF F 02:00:22
562 377 BAILLANCOURT Karen FRA 33 SEF F 02:00:24
563 797 CLAVEL Beatrice FRA 19 VEF F 02:00:24
564 129 SAGNIER Frederic FRA 77 V2M M 02:00:25
565 370 LEROI Alexandre FRA 196 SEM M 02:00:26
566 269 VANDERSYPPE Gilles FRA 78 V2M M 02:00:44
567 250 LARUELLE Lionel FRA 197 VEM M 02:00:49
568 780 CARLIER Stephane FRA 198 VEM M 02:00:50
569 67 DUMAINE Nicolas FRA 197 SEM M 02:00:52
570 600 GUILLOY Jean Marc FRA 13 V3M M 02:00:53
571 219 RECEVEUR Camille FRA 34 SEF F 02:00:56
572 96 MONNIER Linda FRA 20 VEF F 02:01:23
573 576 SOENEN Wilfried FRA 198 SEM M 02:01:31
574 253 CIEPIELA Annie FRA 9 V2F F 02:01:33
575 341 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 14 V3M M 02:01:35
576 684 GOURDAIN Guillaume FRA 199 VEM M 02:01:36
577 480 SOHIER Nicolas FRA 199 SEM M 02:02:17
578 471 CALLENS Christine FRA 21 VEF F 02:02:19
579 228 SANNIER Sebastien FRA 200 SEM M 02:02:21
580 392 SAGEOT Cindy FRA 35 SEF F 02:02:24
581 135 DOS SANTOS Sebastien FRA 200 VEM M 02:02:29
582 755 GUITTON Julie FRA 36 SEF F 02:02:31
583 102 GORIN Camille FRA 2 ESF F 02:02:33
584 139 SEGARD Nicolas FRA 201 SEM M 02:02:35
585 51 CAUCHOIS Francois FRA 79 V2M M 02:02:53
586 206 MILAIR Thomas FRA 202 SEM M 02:02:55
587 609 KHEROUFI Smail FRA 201 VEM M 02:02:55
588 183 GAUDFROY Nathalie FRA 22 VEF F 02:03:00
589 248 KLEIJN Pauline FRA 37 SEF F 02:03:00
590 281 YAZGOREN Nurset FRA 202 VEM M 02:03:02
591 597 PRINGARBE Virginie FRA 38 SEF F 02:03:02
592 595 SOILEN Ludovic FRA 203 VEM M 02:03:16
593 305 BOUTTEMY Isabelle FRA 23 VEF F 02:03:20
594 144 ECOBICHON Laurence FRA 10 V2F F 02:03:29
595 280 SANSON Loick FRA 203 SEM M 02:03:30
596 452 DEHARTE Michele FRA 3 V3F F 02:03:53
597 45 TALFER Elise FRA 39 SEF F 02:03:58
598 556 BONNIEC Isabelle FRA 24 VEF F 02:04:00
599 252 BOULANGER Jocelyne FRA 25 VEF F 02:04:08
600 650 VALLAEYS Ludovic FRA 204 VEM M 02:04:15
601 91 GOES Axel FRA 204 SEM M 02:04:17
602 351 MACOU Aurelie FRA 40 SEF F 02:04:45
603 148 DOURLENS Sandrine FRA 26 VEF F 02:04:51
604 97 BUHL Teresa FRA 27 VEF F 02:04:52
605 705 MANIER Ingrid FRA 41 SEF F 02:04:54
606 394 MENARD Frederic FRA 205 VEM M 02:04:55
607 146 MARTIN Gwendolyne FRA 28 VEF F 02:05:04
608 670 VILLA Alberto FRA 206 VEM M 02:05:04
609 209 MARTIN Benoit FRA 205 SEM M 02:05:06
610 527 PINGUET Emmanuel FRA 80 V2M M 02:05:12
611 514 GANCARZ Karine FRA 42 SEF F 02:05:17
612 786 PUNGIER Claire FRA 43 SEF F 02:05:17
613 406 AMBROISE Christian FRA 206 SEM M 02:05:18
614 313 ANSELME Estelle FRA 44 SEF F 02:05:31
615 296 DEMAN Cedric FRA 207 VEM M 02:05:34
616 487 MAUHIN Celine FRA 29 VEF F 02:05:35
617 118 ALLARD Cyrille FRA 208 VEM M 02:05:38
618 89 VOLAND Virginie FRA 45 SEF F 02:05:41
619 603 BRUCHON Benoit FRA 207 SEM M 02:05:44
620 541 CHEVIYER Christophe FRA 208 SEM M 02:05:53
621 73 WARGNIER Christophe FRA 209 VEM M 02:06:01
622 757 ALBERT Cedric FRA 209 SEM M 02:06:08
623 665 VIGER Emma FRA 3 JUF F 02:06:12
624 81 GOUY Guillaume FRA 210 VEM M 02:06:18
625 44 MIQUEL Francois FRA 81 V2M M 02:06:27
626 693 FLAMENT Julien FRA 210 SEM M 02:06:46
627 682 HERY Tristan FRA 211 SEM M 02:06:46
628 477 PORTE Franck FRA 211 VEM M 02:06:48
629 163 FOURMENT Alexandre FRA 212 VEM M 02:06:50
630 121 D ARGY Laurent FRA 213 VEM M 02:06:52
631 226 BOUTIGNY Stephane FRA 214 VEM M 02:06:58
632 479 DESCHAUWER Bruno FRA 215 VEM M 02:07:01
633 339 DELAGUETTE Yohan FRA 212 SEM M 02:07:09
634 25 DEVEY Nathalie FRA 30 VEF F 02:07:17
635 28 HENOT Severine FRA 46 SEF F 02:07:17
636 126 BULA Paulina FRA 47 SEF F 02:07:32
637 289 DHALEINE Philippe FRA 15 V3M M 02:07:36
638 484 MEVEL Patrick FRA 16 V3M M 02:07:42
639 624 NEKKAR Majid FRA 216 VEM M 02:08:32
640 286 MARREL Eric FRA 217 VEM M 02:08:36
641 662 OZON Jean Benoit FRA 213 SEM M 02:08:41
642 663 MIRAND Virginie FRA 48 SEF F 02:08:41
643 808 DUHAMEL Severine FRA 49 SEF F 02:08:52
644 577 SOENEN Chloe FRA 3 ESF F 02:09:14
645 396 VALIN Vincent FRA 218 VEM M 02:09:17
646 268 OLIVAUX Guillaume FRA 214 SEM M 02:09:22
647 116 STEPHAN Lemaire FRA 219 VEM M 02:09:23
648 769 PALANGE Eric FRA 220 VEM M 02:09:26
649 401 LITAUD Pascal FRA 221 VEM M 02:09:40
650 69 PIGEON Fabrice FRA 82 V2M M 02:09:42
651 70 PIGEON Isabelle FRA 11 V2F F 02:09:42
652 592 ANIS Delphine FRA 50 SEF F 02:09:43
653 591 CHAUSSE Charlotte FRA 51 SEF F 02:09:44
654 777 BELLIER Christophe FRA 215 SEM M 02:09:46
655 794 BOUVIER Freddy FRA 222 VEM M 02:09:48
656 117 LEMAIRE Lydie FRA 52 SEF F 02:09:49
657 457 POULAIN Daniel FRA 17 V3M M 02:09:51
658 63 WERTS Vannessa FRA 31 VEF F 02:10:13
659 318 DUPUIS Audrey FRA 53 SEF F 02:10:31
660 440 MANIGOT Celine FRA 32 VEF F 02:10:34
661 238 LOURSELLE Herve FRA 223 VEM M 02:10:42
662 763 VELU Fabrice FRA 224 VEM M 02:11:02
663 110 VASSEUR Emilie FRA 54 SEF F 02:11:17
664 149 SEIWERLING Samantha FRA 56 SEF F 02:11:21
665 534 HOULET Justine FRA 55 SEF F 02:11:21
666 583 LEFORT Francois FRA 216 SEM M 02:11:42
667 71 TAYAMOUTOU Jean Philippe FRA 83 V2M M 02:11:43
668 122 MAZUET Lore FRA 57 SEF F 02:12:05
669 322 MARCHETTI Laureline FRA 58 SEF F 02:12:39
670 608 SENE Julie FRA 59 SEF F 02:12:50
671 307 CRAYSSAC Claudine FRA 12 V2F F 02:12:50
672 779 FICHEUX David FRA 217 SEM M 02:13:12
673 726 BERNIER Jeremy FRA 218 SEM M 02:13:29
674 536 JARENO Celine FRA 60 SEF F 02:13:36
675 683 MAILLOT Xavier FRA 225 VEM M 02:13:47
676 272 FIGUEIREDO Luis FRA 226 VEM M 02:13:57
677 700 BACHELIER Ophelie FRA 61 SEF F 02:13:58
678 707 MERCIER Severine FRA 33 VEF F 02:13:58
679 699 BOUCHER Jean Paul FRA 84 V2M M 02:13:59
680 717 WATTELLIER Marc FRA 85 V2M M 02:13:59
681 709 OPDEBEEK Patricia FRA 13 V2F F 02:14:00
682 714 ROOSE Valentin FRA 14 ESM M 02:14:00
683 702 COMMELIN Julien FRA 219 SEM M 02:14:00
684 711 PLAISANT Valentine FRA 62 SEF F 02:14:01
685 753 MARTIN Christophe FRA 227 VEM M 02:14:01
686 716 TOURNANT Christine FRA 14 V2F F 02:14:01
687 706 LONGUEPEE Emmanuel FRA 228 VEM M 02:14:01
688 712 PLOUARD Alexandra FRA 63 SEF F 02:14:01
689 715 SELLIER Steffi FRA 64 SEF F 02:14:01
690 710 PIGNOT Kevin FRA 220 SEM M 02:14:02
691 701 CARBONNET Fabrice FRA 229 VEM M 02:14:02
692 713 ROOSE Nathalie FRA 15 V2F F 02:14:02
693 306 DELMEE Marc FRA 86 V2M M 02:14:02
694 678 YAMAN Asim FRA 221 SEM M 02:14:04
695 703 DHENIN Vincent FRA 222 SEM M 02:14:05
696 679 LOUVEL Jerome FRA 223 SEM M 02:14:07
697 570 BREBION Noemie FRA 65 SEF F 02:14:29
698 273 TEA Emmanuel FRA 230 VEM M 02:14:35
699 195 RIOUAL Nadege FRA 16 V2F F 02:14:56
700 588 WYSOCKI Audrey FRA 66 SEF F 02:14:57
701 612 WADE Alioune FRA 231 VEM M 02:15:14
702 611 LAHEYNE Nathalie FRA 34 VEF F 02:15:16
703 647 ROBILLARD Amelie FRA 67 SEF F 02:15:59
704 210 VALERO Mathilde FRA 4 ESF F 02:17:15
705 235 MILLET Benoit FRA 87 V2M M 02:17:20
706 234 MILLET Laurence FRA 17 V2F F 02:17:20
707 245 PELLETIER Aurelie FRA 68 SEF F 02:17:27
708 34 THRONEL Franck FRA 232 VEM M 02:17:29
709 519 POLLET Gael FRA 224 SEM M 02:17:59
710 648 PALIN Gael FRA 35 VEF F 02:18:12
711 669 LOQUET Charlotte FRA 5 ESF F 02:18:21
712 327 DELPOUVE Lionel FRA 225 SEM M 02:18:30
713 403 GAUDENCIO Christine FRA 36 VEF F 02:19:01
714 165 MONVOISIN Elodie FRA 69 SEF F 02:19:15
715 162 FENDRICH Delphine FRA 70 SEF F 02:19:15
716 294 TAILLOUL Tahar FRA 88 V2M M 02:19:16
717 167 WYDRA Stephanie FRA 37 VEF F 02:19:35
718 453 PAQUET Christine FRA 18 V2F F 02:20:22
719 404 GAUDENCIO Antonio FRA 233 VEM M 02:20:38
720 142 BZDREGA Adrien FRA 226 SEM M 02:20:55
721 104 COTU Julie FRA 6 ESF F 02:20:58
722 488 PLOTTU Anne FRA 38 VEF F 02:20:59
723 681 BOFFELLI Robin FRA 15 ESM M 02:21:02
724 161 DESCAMPS Patrick FRA 89 V2M M 02:21:46
725 373 DESDIER Cyril FRA 227 SEM M 02:22:01
726 207 JEANNEST Maylis FRA 39 VEF F 02:23:04
727 413 COLIGNON Charlotte FRA 40 VEF F 02:23:04
728 771 ALDAOUD ZENNER Martine FRA 41 VEF F 02:23:50
729 704 LECOMTE Katia FRA 42 VEF F 02:24:34
730 29 BECQUERELLE Madeline FRA 43 VEF F 02:24:35
731 174 TALLEUX Catherine FRA 44 VEF F 02:24:35
732 630 MENANT Stephane FRA 234 VEM M 02:24:36
733 350 HISSETTEA Aurelie FRA 71 SEF F 02:25:26
734 708 NAZE Kataime FRA 45 VEF F 02:26:07
735 737 LENORMANT Veronique FRA 46 VEF F 02:30:10
736 127 DANIEL Nathalie FRA 19 V2F F 02:33:10
737 37 COLIN Melanie FRA 72 SEF F 02:34:49
738 36 BEDUNEAU David FRA 228 SEM M 02:34:49
0 115 EMO Lucie FRA 0 ESF F 00:00:00
0 103 LOQUET Charlotte FRA 0 ESF F 00:00:00
0 353 FABURE Baptiste FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 201 SANDILLON Maxime FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 673 BERNARD Johan FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 337 FENARD Thibaud FRA 0 JUM M 00:00:00
0 661 BAUDOUIN Cassandre FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 199 HERAULT Rebecca FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 90 POMMIER Jessica FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 185 DEGOUY Esmeralda FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 333 CRESSENT Justine FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 160 SAGNIER Pauline FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 171 LEYRIT Jordan FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 574 BONTE Yves FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 447 RANSQUIN Dimitri FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 668 VANDEKERCHOVE Alexis FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 795 YU Kai CHI 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 3 BEZABIH Tesfeyh FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 741 PINCHERELLE Aurelien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 572 DELAFOSSE Yoann FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 76 BODECOT Julien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 626 CARDON Boris FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 559 PATTE Nicolas FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 542 CRETE Thomas FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 133 GUYONNE Vincent FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 543 DUPONT Denis FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 293 BONNAIRE Maxime FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 778 BONNAL Loic FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 430 MONTONNEAU Alexandre FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 22 ROUGEAUX Pierre FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 785 BEN HAMMADI Sofiane FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 528 GREFFIER Geoffrey FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 13 CHEGE David KEN 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 4 NKUNZIMANA Onesphore BUR 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 247 PLUMAIL Virginie FRA 0 V2F F 00:00:00
0 204 COUTURIER Gerard FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 500 HEUDE Christian FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 262 MONNIER Eric FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 26 TELLIER Laurent FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 215 DEVILLERS Didier FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 52 LEFEVRE Frederic FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 800 VANDENHECKE Laurent FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 123 GUITTON Nicolas FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 393 COURTOIS Christian FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 260 VAILLANT Joel FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 355 DEVAUX Robert FRA 0 V4M M 00:00:00
0 78 VAN RYSSEL Aurore FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 156 BAZIRE RAFFIER Isabelle FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 227 DREUMONT Severine FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 27 BOYENVAL Virginie FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 140 DUFOSSE Cynthia FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 152 MARCHAL Gaelle FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 35 VANDEWALLE Audrey FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 31 CASTELLO Elisabeth FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 660 FORTIN David FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 425 IAGORIDCOV Pierre FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 544 DUPRESSOIR Stephane FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 21 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 531 MIGNOT Boris FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 637 LESAGE Freddy FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 380 DEBARBIEUX Frederic FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 30 PETIGNY Christophe FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 100 JOLIVET Yannick FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 40 EQUEY Gerald FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 231 FERNANDES Luis FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 409 BOULIONG Fabrice FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 65 OUMAMI Ali FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00

Téléchargement