• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2017
  • 10 kms - Individuel

Résultats 2017 - 10 kms individuel


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 357 BRIKI Hicham FRA 1 SEM M 00:31:42
2 363 NKUNZYMANA onesphore FRA 2 SEM M 00:31:46
3 346 NORDEST Sebastien FRA 3 SEM M 00:33:13
4 198 LETENDART Sylvain FRA 4 SEM M 00:33:57
5 29 MORTELECQ Matthieu FRA 1 VEM M 00:35:15
6 196 FRANCKAERT Charles FRA 1 CAM M 00:35:44
7 71 D INCA Fabio FRA 2 CAM M 00:35:59
8 149 DEPOILLY Benjamin FRA 1 ESM M 00:37:30
9 111 LEPERE Bruno FRA 1 V2M M 00:38:14
10 235 PICCOLO Anthony FRA 5 SEM M 00:38:18
11 262 HADDADI Yannis FRA 3 CAM M 00:38:19
12 265 MIGNOT Olivier FRA 6 SEM M 00:38:25
13 318 DESNOUVAUX Bertrand FRA 7 SEM M 00:38:26
14 126 DUPONT Damien FRA 8 SEM M 00:38:28
15 20 CARRON Remi FRA 4 CAM M 00:38:32
16 46 DELAS Aubin FRA 9 SEM M 00:38:36
17 268 PICCOLO Damien FRA 10 SEM M 00:38:43
18 199 LEULLIER Matthieu FRA 11 SEM M 00:38:55
19 331 BONNAIRE Maxime FRA 12 SEM M 00:38:58
20 355 DUPONT Denis FRA 13 SEM M 00:39:14
21 124 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 2 VEM M 00:39:20
22 370 HOSSAINE Nicolas FRA 14 SEM M 00:39:32
23 147 TELLIER Francois FRA 15 SEM M 00:39:33
24 366 RARBI Saliha FRA 1 SEF F 00:40:16
25 195 DROUARD Florian FRA 16 SEM M 00:40:25
26 253 CIDERA Eric FRA 2 V2M M 00:40:36
27 172 DI PIERRO Bruno FRA 3 V2M M 00:40:59
28 372 DUMORTIER Clement FRA 5 CAM M 00:41:01
29 27 OZYURT Tarkan FRA 3 VEM M 00:41:17
30 22 COLMONT Eric FRA 1 JUM M 00:41:30
31 100 BOUSSEFSAF Massinissa FRA 17 SEM M 00:41:30
32 342 BOIREAU Pierrick FRA 18 SEM M 00:41:40
33 128 LOGGHE Herve FRA 4 VEM M 00:41:46
34 258 CHEVALLIER David FRA 5 VEM M 00:41:48
35 110 SEGUIN Doniphan FRA 19 SEM M 00:41:50
36 25 BLUCHE Yves FRA 4 V2M M 00:41:50
37 350 HODENT Thomas FRA 6 CAM M 00:41:58
38 338 CRETE Thomas FRA 20 SEM M 00:42:07
39 263 LEBESGUE Mylan FRA 7 CAM M 00:42:12
40 140 OTTEVAERE Camille FRA 21 SEM M 00:42:19
41 332 GOUILLART Jonathan FRA 22 SEM M 00:42:27
42 36 DELSART David FRA 23 SEM M 00:42:36
43 352 BOCHAND Nicolas FRA 24 SEM M 00:42:42
44 309 PERRINE Stephane FRA 25 SEM M 00:42:59
45 334 CHAFFI Yannis FRA 26 SEM M 00:43:09
46 24 FAVRESSE Luc FRA 6 VEM M 00:43:10
47 89 HASBROUCK Olivier FRA 27 SEM M 00:43:13
48 90 VATTIER Gregory FRA 28 SEM M 00:43:13
49 234 DE VRIES Meryl FRA 29 SEM M 00:43:33
50 239 MUSSO Lucas FRA 30 SEM M 00:43:46
51 330 LEDOUR Rene FRA 5 V2M M 00:43:47
52 60 MARLOT Dominique FRA 7 VEM M 00:43:58
53 160 EL OUAFI Delphine FRA 2 SEF F 00:44:08
54 101 LAUDE Eddy FRA 31 SEM M 00:44:21
55 165 KELLE Jocelyn FRA 32 SEM M 00:44:33
56 74 LARRONDE Alexis FRA 33 SEM M 00:44:39
57 324 FLEJOU Bastian FRA 34 SEM M 00:44:44
58 203 PITRE Jose FRA 6 V2M M 00:45:07
59 72 HEBERT Anthony FRA 35 SEM M 00:45:08
60 238 TOPART Oliviier FRA 8 VEM M 00:45:30
61 378 HOUPIN Sullivan FRA 36 SEM M 00:45:35
62 210 COLLAS Clement FRA 37 SEM M 00:45:35
63 233 BOUSIQUIER Christophe FRA 38 SEM M 00:45:39
64 326 LOQUET Baptiste FRA 8 CAM M 00:45:49
65 197 HIVERT Benjamin FRA 39 SEM M 00:45:50
66 104 CROS Olivier FRA 9 VEM M 00:45:51
67 179 BOUQUIN Bruno FRA 10 VEM M 00:45:57
68 85 BELTRAN Renaud FRA 40 SEM M 00:46:03
69 349 CLEMENT Francois FRA 7 V2M M 00:46:14
70 53 DESCAMPS Clement FRA 41 SEM M 00:46:15
71 155 DEGLAIRE Damien FRA 11 VEM M 00:46:17
72 75 YADEL Mathieu FRA 9 CAM M 00:46:29
73 230 BAUMANN Erik FRA 10 CAM M 00:46:32
74 56 TAVERNE Aurelien FRA 42 SEM M 00:46:32
75 143 JEGO Daniel FRA 1 V3M M 00:46:47
76 73 FORTIER Benjamin FRA 43 SEM M 00:46:51
77 4 VERON Stephane FRA 44 SEM M 00:46:54
78 307 VOISIN Helene FRA 3 SEF F 00:46:56
79 308 ANE Sylvain FRA 45 SEM M 00:46:56
80 208 BONNIEC Olivier FRA 8 V2M M 00:46:59
81 347 COSQUER Laurent FRA 46 SEM M 00:47:02
82 356 LOOTVOET Francois FRA 12 VEM M 00:47:30
83 125 DAULLE Edouard FRA 2 ESM M 00:47:35
84 107 BATARDY Daniel FRA 9 V2M M 00:47:38
85 329 TARRATTE Aymeric FRA 13 VEM M 00:47:39
86 281 MARCEL Christophe FRA 47 SEM M 00:47:44
87 41 GOLFIERI Claudine FRA 1 V2F F 00:47:52
88 131 BODECOT Julien FRA 48 SEM M 00:47:54
89 174 GOSSET Steven FRA 49 SEM M 00:47:58
90 67 BOULANGER Romain FRA 50 SEM M 00:48:00
91 286 LOUNIS Yannick FRA 15 VEM M 00:48:10
92 134 BOYER Arnaud FRA 14 VEM M 00:48:10
93 106 BATARDY Maxime FRA 3 ESM M 00:48:11
94 216 CHAUVEL Sebastien FRA 16 VEM M 00:48:12
95 368 MAZARS Sebastien FRA 17 VEM M 00:48:14
96 121 MONFORT Francois FRA 51 SEM M 00:48:36
97 180 DELAVAULT Aurelien FRA 52 SEM M 00:48:38
98 214 MORIN Cedric FRA 53 SEM M 00:48:42
99 87 BANTIGNIES Maxime FRA 4 ESM M 00:48:43
100 212 GODARD Gwenola FRA 1 VEF F 00:48:44
101 321 OUHARROU Jamal FRA 54 SEM M 00:48:46
102 171 DOGOCHO Marc FRA 18 VEM M 00:48:46
103 39 MAILLARD Philippe FRA 19 VEM M 00:48:47
104 323 BRANDEBURG Aleksandra FRA 4 SEF F 00:48:47
105 118 PAUMIER Sandrine FRA 5 SEF F 00:48:48
106 223 BESSE Ludovic FRA 20 VEM M 00:48:53
107 127 GEOFFROY Gerard FRA 2 V3M M 00:49:04
108 35 CORROYER Herve FRA 21 VEM M 00:49:06
109 381 BOUILLETTE Gaetan FRA 55 SEM M 00:49:11
110 344 LEBLANC Logan FRA 11 CAM M 00:49:14
111 362 STERIN Arnaud FRA 22 VEM M 00:49:14
112 191 DUPUY Fanny FRA 1 CAF F 00:49:21
113 293 DENAIN Didier FRA 10 V2M M 00:49:28
114 297 SERVOISIER Anne FRA 2 VEF F 00:49:28
115 207 DUPONT David FRA 56 SEM M 00:49:29
116 122 TOUVET Cecile FRA 3 VEF F 00:49:31
117 364 NIKOLIC Galatea FRA 57 --- M 00:49:39
118 133 DESURMONT Nicolas FRA 23 VEM M 00:49:46
119 204 GUIDALI Romain FRA 58 SEM M 00:49:59
120 96 SAROUILLE Herve FRA 59 SEM M 00:50:02
121 371 BRUNETEAUX Vincent FRA 12 CAM M 00:50:03
122 280 BATTAVOINE Pierre FRA 60 SEM M 00:50:06
123 257 DELAHERCHE Luc FRA 24 VEM M 00:50:08
124 242 GORIN Basile FRA 61 SEM M 00:50:08
125 33 GUERIN Pascal FRA 11 V2M M 00:50:11
126 77 MAILLARD Frederic FRA 25 VEM M 00:50:18
127 76 HOUSSIN Arnauld FRA 26 VEM M 00:50:22
128 151 PICQUOUT Benoit FRA 62 SEM M 00:50:27
129 303 FLIGNY Matthieu FRA 63 SEM M 00:50:28
130 301 WARGNIER Johan FRA 65 SEM M 00:50:28
131 302 DE FRANCESCHI Christophe FRA 64 SEM M 00:50:28
132 259 MOURIER Elodie FRA 4 VEF F 00:50:31
133 164 PETIGNY Armand FRA 2 JUM M 00:50:32
134 176 DECOENE Geoffrey FRA 27 VEM M 00:50:36
135 114 CLAIRENBEAUD Yannick FRA 12 V2M M 00:50:44
136 40 CORDIER Antoine FRA 28 VEM M 00:50:48
137 295 DENAIN Xavier FRA 29 VEM M 00:50:50
138 112 LAFORGE Raphael FRA 30 VEM M 00:50:52
139 173 DERAIN Jerome FRA 31 VEM M 00:51:02
140 231 HARDY Vincent FRA 66 SEM M 00:51:03
141 52 MONNIER Valentin FRA 5 ESM M 00:51:06
142 38 CORDIER Etienne FRA 67 SEM M 00:51:06
143 132 CAULIER Vincent FRA 68 SEM M 00:51:06
144 361 STERIN Luc FRA 32 VEM M 00:51:22
145 298 LEJEUENE Erick FRA 13 V2M M 00:51:22
146 288 MARCEL Celine FRA 6 SEF F 00:51:25
147 32 COUTURIER Denis FRA 33 VEM M 00:51:28
148 322 LEMIRE Perrine FRA 7 SEF F 00:51:33
149 201 ADAM Jennifer FRA 8 SEF F 00:51:37
150 141 HULIN Coralie FRA 9 SEF F 00:51:39
151 148 DESPOIX ROCHA Jeremy FRA 69 SEM M 00:51:39
152 325 DELETOILLE Guillaume FRA 70 SEM M 00:51:47
153 284 LECLERCQ Stephane FRA 34 VEM M 00:51:50
154 139 VILLENEUVE Emilie FRA 10 SEF F 00:51:51
155 137 VILLENEUVE Eric FRA 35 VEM M 00:51:51
156 275 MARECHAL Ingrid FRA 11 SEF F 00:51:53
157 312 GAITE Emilien FRA 71 SEM M 00:51:53
158 193 SCULFORT Blandine FRA 12 SEF F 00:51:56
159 108 LEPERE Isabelle FRA 2 V2F F 00:51:57
160 135 DELOURME Nicolas FRA 36 VEM M 00:51:57
161 209 DELAFONTAINE Romain FRA 73 SEM M 00:51:58
162 130 130 Inconnu FRA 72 --- M 00:51:58
163 138 ROBERT Cedrick FRA 74 SEM M 00:51:58
164 224 MARCINIAK Marie Helene FRA 5 VEF F 00:52:02
165 145 MONTERYMARD Gregory FRA 75 SEM M 00:52:05
166 228 CHATELAIN Pascale FRA 3 V2F F 00:52:08
167 328 GONCALVES Rose FRA 2 CAF F 00:52:16
168 296 DENAIN Audrey FRA 6 VEF F 00:52:19
169 300 PARENT Isabelle FRA 7 VEF F 00:52:19
170 177 SOBCZYK Vincent FRA 76 SEM M 00:52:29
171 61 CARON Guillaume FRA 37 VEM M 00:52:29
172 365 FLET Hugo FRA 77 SEM M 00:52:34
173 345 ANTHEAUME Jean Jacques FRA 3 V3M M 00:52:34
174 205 DE MEDEIROS Cristina FRA 4 V2F F 00:52:38
175 241 HAVET Sebastien FRA 78 SEM M 00:52:43
176 88 PETIT Franck FRA 38 VEM M 00:52:44
177 379 PHAM VAN Geraldine FRA 5 V2F F 00:52:45
178 313 LEFEBVRE Emilie FRA 13 SEF F 00:52:48
179 1 PLANCHER Dominique FRA 39 VEM M 00:52:52
180 18 LE PENNEC Caroline FRA 14 SEF F 00:52:53
181 136 JOLY Francis FRA 4 V3M M 00:53:02
182 227 DUPONT NICOLAS Sophie FRA 8 VEF F 00:53:03
183 273 KEMPF Pauline FRA 1 ESF F 00:53:04
184 240 MAGHIN Thierry FRA 14 V2M M 00:53:05
185 304 FORT Virginie FRA 15 SEF F 00:53:07
186 254 GARRIN Remy FRA 79 SEM M 00:53:15
187 49 LESOBRE Joel FRA 15 V2M M 00:53:15
188 169 PETIGNY Christophe FRA 40 VEM M 00:53:18
189 226 GAIDE Stephane FRA 41 VEM M 00:53:26
190 19 POULAIN Celia FRA 9 VEF F 00:53:35
191 156 PELLERAY Laurence FRA 10 VEF F 00:53:36
192 186 BLONDEL Davina FRA 16 SEF F 00:53:39
193 369 DELAHOCHE Arnaud FRA 16 V2M M 00:53:39
194 10 FROMENTIN Mickael FRA 42 VEM M 00:53:51
195 247 CLAPIES Pieter FRA 43 VEM M 00:53:55
196 343 HARDY Timothee FRA 13 CAM M 00:54:10
197 360 DIERICK Arnaud FRA 80 SEM M 00:54:12
198 30 VICHARD Matthieu FRA 81 SEM M 00:54:13
199 314 CAPGRAS Didier FRA 17 V2M M 00:54:21
200 327 GONCALVES Franck FRA 44 VEM M 00:54:26
201 255 DUPUIS Guillaume FRA 45 VEM M 00:54:27
202 266 MAYMIR Carole FRA 11 VEF F 00:54:29
203 144 SAGNIER Jean Luc FRA 46 VEM M 00:54:29
204 69 LOTTE Xavier FRA 82 SEM M 00:54:31
205 248 LANGLOIS Pascal FRA 18 V2M M 00:54:47
206 66 TOURNADE Sebastien FRA 47 VEM M 00:54:47
207 163 CAFFIAUX Laurent FRA 19 V2M M 00:54:48
208 123 PIA Franck FRA 20 V2M M 00:54:49
209 8 JACOB Andree FRA 6 V2F F 00:54:51
210 57 QUIGNON Kevin FRA 83 SEM M 00:54:54
211 219 HOLVOET Fabien FRA 84 SEM M 00:54:54
212 256 AUBRY Alexis FRA 6 ESM M 00:55:01
213 264 DUTARTRE Guilaume FRA 85 SEM M 00:55:05
214 261 ROUYERE Pascal FRA 48 VEM M 00:55:05
215 105 FERNANDEZ Mathias FRA 86 SEM M 00:55:12
216 246 WATIN Frank FRA 49 VEM M 00:55:18
217 244 WATIN Emilie FRA 17 SEF F 00:55:18
218 94 PORCHEDDU Carla FRA 7 V2F F 00:55:24
219 287 MARRAS Angela FRA 18 SEF F 00:55:24
220 380 BIZET Romain FRA 87 SEM M 00:55:26
221 272 AZAMBRE Audrey FRA 12 VEF F 00:55:27
222 221 CAILLET Eric FRA 50 VEM M 00:55:32
223 218 CUFFEZ Christophe FRA 51 VEM M 00:55:33
224 55 DOHEN Michael FRA 88 SEM M 00:55:37
225 306 DELEBARRE Kloe FRA 19 SEF F 00:55:46
226 260 PAUTRE Emmanuel FRA 52 VEM M 00:55:49
227 190 MARIAGE Philippe FRA 21 V2M M 00:55:51
228 80 PETIT Frederic FRA 89 SEM M 00:55:51
229 267 LUCHINI Mathieu FRA 90 SEM M 00:55:53
230 119 BONIFACE Clemence FRA 3 CAF F 00:55:56
231 117 BONIFACE Mathilde FRA 1 JUF F 00:55:59
232 153 DESCHAMPS Valerie FRA 13 VEF F 00:56:03
233 335 SAIDI BOUSRY Mahamoud FRA 22 V2M M 00:56:11
234 291 ABELLA Rabah FRA 23 V2M M 00:56:12
235 217 DECUPPER Regis FRA 53 VEM M 00:56:19
236 6 CARBON Valentin FRA 91 SEM M 00:56:20
237 292 HORCHOLLE Frederic FRA 54 VEM M 00:56:25
238 175 RABUS Nicolas FRA 55 VEM M 00:56:29
239 185 MAGUET Philippe FRA 5 V3M M 00:56:29
240 213 LECAILLE Laurent FRA 56 VEM M 00:56:34
241 274 DAUMET Oriane FRA 2 ESF F 00:56:38
242 333 LERENDU PERNEZ Guillaume FRA 92 SEM M 00:56:50
243 243 GORIN Bertrand FRA 24 V2M M 00:57:00
244 251 GUYOT Yohann FRA 57 VEM M 00:57:16
245 58 STEINMANN Thierry FRA 25 V2M M 00:57:21
246 311 CALIXTE Olivia FRA 20 SEF F 00:57:24
247 299 SOUDAY Pasquina FRA 14 VEF F 00:57:26
248 109 SOYHIER Emilie FRA 21 SEF F 00:57:31
249 282 DUBUT Valerie FRA 8 V2F F 00:57:38
250 351 CLAUSSE Melodie FRA 22 SEF F 00:57:43
251 316 MOLO Catherine FRA 9 V2F F 00:57:45
252 250 LALOI Pauline FRA 3 ESF F 00:57:45
253 59 BARBIER Sylvie FRA 10 V2F F 00:57:46
254 206 SIDURON Isabelle FRA 15 VEF F 00:57:46
255 320 OUHARROU Hakima FRA 23 SEF F 00:57:50
256 294 DENAIN Annie FRA 11 V2F F 00:57:52
257 279 BOUZELMAT Alexandra FRA 16 VEF F 00:58:01
258 154 DEJANCOURT Olivia FRA 17 VEF F 00:58:20
259 181 HATTE Remi FRA 93 SEM M 00:58:20
260 376 DESCATOIRE Martin FRA 94 -M- M 00:58:38
261 161 VITTE Isabelle FRA 12 V2F F 00:58:39
262 245 CAULLE Morgane FRA 4 CAF F 00:58:41
263 182 HUCLIN Johan FRA 95 SEM M 00:58:41
264 373 FONTES Marine FRA 4 ESF F 00:58:42
265 17 LECLUSE Robin FRA 7 ESM M 00:58:43
266 168 ORGET Stephanie FRA 24 SEF F 00:58:53
267 170 DEBRUYNE Stephane FRA 58 VEM M 00:58:59
268 9 FOULON Vanessa FRA 25 SEF F 00:59:10
269 142 BLOND Aurore FRA 26 SEF F 00:59:11
270 150 BUSSY Marie Christine FRA 18 VEF F 00:59:13
271 278 MAISONNEUVE Natacha FRA 27 SEF F 00:59:15
272 348 SONNECK Stephanie FRA 19 VEF F 00:59:22
273 7 LAVAUX Angelique FRA 28 SEF F 00:59:24
274 367 PETIT Aurelien FRA 96 SEM M 00:59:26
275 317 THEVET Jeremy FRA 97 SEM M 00:59:42
276 11 CASSARIN GRAND Gerard Serge FRA 26 V2M M 00:59:49
277 178 DESCROIX Julie FRA 29 SEF F 00:59:52
278 54 TAVERNE Lydie FRA 30 SEF F 00:59:55
279 166 RENIER Emilie FRA 31 SEF F 00:59:55
280 200 MONVOISIN Stephanie FRA 20 VEF F 00:59:55
281 252 LANGLOIS Elisa FRA 5 ESF F 00:59:55
282 249 GOUASMIA Badredine FRA 59 VEM M 00:59:55
283 3 GUILLOREL Melanie FRA 32 SEF F 00:59:59
284 23 GUILLOREL Romain FRA 98 SEM M 01:00:00
285 129 DEFROYENNE Pierre FRA 60 VEM M 01:00:02
286 146 COURTEVILLE David FRA 61 VEM M 01:00:05
287 97 LEBESGUE Pauline FRA 33 SEF F 01:00:13
288 50 BOUTIGNY Vanessa FRA 21 VEF F 01:00:13
289 222 DECAUDAIN Delphine FRA 22 VEF F 01:00:17
290 64 MONNIER Christine FRA 13 V2F F 01:00:27
291 51 BEYNEN Katie FRA 23 VEF F 01:00:45
292 187 LOPEZ Arielle FRA 24 VEF F 01:01:07
293 202 BESNARD Juliette FRA 34 SEF F 01:01:29
294 215 CHER Deborah FRA 25 VEF F 01:01:41
295 65 NEYRINCK Eric FRA 27 V2M M 01:01:54
296 31 BOITEL Laurence FRA 14 V2F F 01:01:56
297 68 GRIMOIN Alexandre FRA 99 SEM M 01:02:04
298 63 HANOCQUE Stanislas Kamel FRA 62 VEM M 01:02:11
299 339 JAULIN Fannie FRA 35 SEF F 01:02:11
300 340 JAULIN Antoine FRA 100 SEM M 01:02:11
301 237 CASELLES FONT Ramon FRA 101 SEM M 01:02:29
302 236 DEMAILLY Florence FRA 36 SEF F 01:02:29
303 47 BOULANGER Jerome FRA 63 VEM M 01:02:30
304 285 FERRY Angeline FRA 26 VEF F 01:03:02
305 43 PADE Samuel FRA 64 VEM M 01:03:05
306 44 BLANCHARD Florence FRA 27 VEF F 01:03:05
307 375 VIGNEAU Dylan FRA 102 SEM M 01:03:47
308 374 JAMES Clotilde FRA 37 SEF F 01:03:47
309 86 DESCOUTURE Benedicte FRA 38 SEF F 01:03:55
310 103 MONTOIS Julien FRA 103 SEM M 01:03:57
311 158 MICO Justine FRA 39 SEF F 01:04:01
312 232 COMPANY Claude FRA 15 V2F F 01:04:02
313 289 BACLET Marc FRA 28 V2M M 01:04:12
314 184 CARTON Helene FRA 40 SEF F 01:04:52
315 159 DUPUIS Christelle FRA 28 VEF F 01:04:59
316 115 LEGRAND Daniele FRA 16 V2F F 01:05:13
317 21 LOTHE David FRA 65 VEM M 01:05:22
318 62 BOITEL Marie Madeleine FRA 1 V4F F 01:05:42
319 337 CAUVIN Helene FRA 41 SEF F 01:05:44
320 102 MONTOIS Melanie FRA 42 SEF F 01:06:03
321 70 GRIMOIN Celine FRA 43 SEF F 01:06:29
322 5 MEERSSEMAN Joel FRA 6 V3M M 01:06:43
323 79 BEAURIEUX Tifanny FRA 44 SEF F 01:06:44
324 305 TALLON Murielle FRA 17 V2F F 01:06:53
325 78 AMOSSE Estelle FRA 45 SEF F 01:07:15
326 319 SOREL Catherine FRA 18 V2F F 01:07:30
327 276 MAUGEZ Delphine FRA 29 VEF F 01:07:45
328 277 DUFOUR Aude FRA 46 SEF F 01:07:45
329 211 COUESME Sylvain FRA 66 VEM M 01:08:00
330 157 MARCHAND Elodie FRA 47 SEF F 01:09:09
331 183 MAGNIER Dominique FRA 1 V3F F 01:09:17
332 310 GRUBSKI Jose FRA 29 V2M M 01:09:18
333 13 CRESSENT Emilie FRA 48 SEF F 01:09:23
334 16 MASCLEF Sophie FRA 30 VEF F 01:09:28
335 113 DE ROCKER Francoise FRA 19 V2F F 01:09:38
336 315 BAUCHY Stephanie FRA 31 VEF F 01:09:43
337 2 PERRIN Magali FRA 20 V2F F 01:12:03
338 42 DELATTRE Apolline FRA 2 JUF F 01:13:49
339 336 LEBEGUE Josiane FRA 2 V3F F 01:13:49
340 37 POIRIER Florence FRA 32 VEF F 01:17:16
341 48 GIRAUD Axel FRA 3 JUM M 01:17:16
342 14 BERTHE Gaelle FRA 49 SEF F 01:17:47
343 91 TAMBURRO Florence FRA 33 VEF F 01:17:55
344 152 DELPLACE Cyrille FRA 67 VEM M 01:19:56
345 15 TISON Marie FRA 50 SEF F 01:22:22
346 283 LEFEVRE Candy FRA 51 SEF F 01:29:31
0 194 COULOMBEL Simon FRA 0 CAM M 00:00:00
0 84 ISABELLE Estelle FRA 0 ESF F 00:00:00
0 341 EL FEGHALI Joelle FRA 0 ESF F 00:00:00
0 271 ISABELLE Estelle FRA 0 ESF F 00:00:00
0 98 BYTEBIER Baptiste FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 189 LEROUX Aurore FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 99 VERHAEGHE Marie FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 290 UNGARO Julie FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 162 CATEIGNE Melanie FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 270 LANIEZ Adrien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 116 CARON Julien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 359 DIERICK Arnaud FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 28 DONCHET Sebastien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 358 BEN KHEDDA Mohammed FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 354 REZIGAT Mohamed FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 269 VIATEAU Alexandre FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 167 YANG Frederic FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 192 ALERBE Damien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 92 DEVRED Nicolas FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 95 GAPON Nicolas FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 188 MORENO Marc FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 382 DOUAY Vincent FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 34 HERGLE Regis FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 229 MOREL Fabrice FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 120 CARON Daniel FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 83 ISABELLE Laurence FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 45 ALIX Celine FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 225 LAGIER Patricia FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 220 DELAFENETRE Caroline FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 12 BERNARD Frederic FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 82 KARBAL Jaoued FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 26 DE METS Frederic FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 93 BRIQUET Olivier FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 377 KING Nicolas FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00


Téléchargement