• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2016
  • Individuel

Résultats 2016 - Individuel


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 11 MAKAU Nicholas Mulinge KEN 1 SEM M 01:04:25
2 3 GEDAMU Getinet ETH 2 SEM M 01:04:42
3 10 ROTICH Lawrence Kiprono KEN 3 SEM M 01:04:47
4 6 KOSGEI Philemon KEN 4 SEM M 01:04:51
5 17 KIPTANUI Duncan KEN 5 SEM M 01:07:34
6 2 KASSUN Habtamu ERY 6 SEM M 01:07:41
7 5 MVUYEKURE Jean Pierre RWA 7 SEM M 01:07:42
8 526 NORDEST Sebastien FRA 8 SEM M 01:10:06
9 635 DEBIL CAUX Victor FRA 9 SEM M 01:14:11
10 4 CHALTU Nesaga ETH 1 SEF F 01:17:04
11 9 KIPLAGAT Gladys Kataron KEN 2 SEF F 01:17:21
12 650 SYS Pierre FRA 10 SEM M 01:17:50
13 510 CARRON Laurent FRA 1 VEM M 01:18:21
14 505 GEDEON Edouard FRA 11 SEM M 01:18:40
15 504 GEDEON Charles FRA 12 SEM M 01:18:40
16 652 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 1 V2M M 01:18:42
17 735 DEES Alexandre FRA 13 SEM M 01:19:09
18 494 PREVOT Jonathan FRA 14 SEM M 01:19:49
19 640 EL OUAFI Kamal FRA 15 SEM M 01:20:00
20 101 MORTELECQ Matthieu FRA 16 SEM M 01:20:40
21 592 MANIER David FRA 17 SEM M 01:21:05
22 507 BRUMENT Jeremy FRA 18 SEM M 01:21:32
23 833 CHAUVIN Romain FRA 1 JUM M 01:21:48
24 655 GALBOURDIN Emmanuel FRA 2 VEM M 01:21:51
25 673 WAREE Thomas FRA 1 ESM M 01:22:25
26 231 RAULT Romuald FRA 3 VEM M 01:22:32
27 755 LEDOUX Stephane FRA 4 VEM M 01:22:43
28 704 MOUSSAOUI Sofiane FRA 19 SEM M 01:22:47
29 638 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 5 VEM M 01:22:55
30 659 PATTE Nicolas FRA 20 SEM M 01:22:55
31 544 LETOMBE Benoit FRA 6 VEM M 01:23:02
32 779 MARTINS Pedro FRA 21 SEM M 01:23:03
33 678 MORELLA Emmanuel ITA 2 V2M M 01:23:05
34 372 JORON Philippe FRA 7 VEM M 01:23:18
35 554 WASIK Anna POL 3 SEF F 01:23:21
36 361 DELLA PUPPA Sebastien FRA 22 SEM M 01:23:37
37 265 BELHADI Elhoucin FRA 8 VEM M 01:23:42
38 629 BOURLET Mathieu FRA 23 SEM M 01:23:49
39 739 DUMAISNIL Romuald FRA 24 SEM M 01:23:55
40 604 HOUBAERT Arnaud FRA 9 VEM M 01:23:56
41 138 PETIT Olivier FRA 25 SEM M 01:24:13
42 703 RENAULT Alexis FRA 26 SEM M 01:24:19
43 553 WOJDYLA Bartosz POL 27 SEM M 01:24:20
44 465 LESAGE Simon FRA 28 SEM M 01:24:24
45 304 LEFEVRE Ludovic FRA 29 SEM M 01:24:24
46 87 BLAISE Johnny FRA 10 VEM M 01:24:31
47 250 BENJAMIN Michel FRA 30 SEM M 01:24:40
48 657 GALEA Xavier FRA 11 VEM M 01:25:02
49 625 MARTIN Stephane FRA 12 VEM M 01:25:03
50 19 BERNARD Johan FRA 2 JUM M 01:25:10
51 708 CARPENTIER Julien FRA 31 SEM M 01:25:17
52 672 DESMAREST Christophe FRA 13 VEM M 01:25:31
53 646 LEULLIER Matthieu FRA 32 SEM M 01:25:35
54 654 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 14 VEM M 01:25:42
55 163 ASSELINE Michel FRA 15 VEM M 01:25:54
56 853 LECOMTE Stephane FRA 16 VEM M 01:25:58
57 32 BOUTILLIER Pierre FRA 33 SEM M 01:26:01
58 18 BONNEFOND Loic FRA 2 ESM M 01:26:04
59 653 VERDY Johann FRA 34 SEM M 01:26:09
60 618 PERROTTE Eric FRA 17 VEM M 01:26:09
61 668 JOUVIN David FRA 35 SEM M 01:26:12
62 847 CARREEL Laurent FRA 18 VEM M 01:26:15
63 295 CARREEL Michel FRA 36 SEM M 01:26:16
64 775 VASSEUR Eric FRA 19 VEM M 01:26:21
65 656 SEMEN Xavier FRA 37 SEM M 01:26:33
66 150 MANIER Stephane FRA 38 SEM M 01:26:47
67 545 SPORAKOWSKI Vincent FRA 39 SEM M 01:26:51
68 187 PICQUE Mathieu FRA 40 SEM M 01:27:00
69 320 CHAVANNE Eric FRA 20 VEM M 01:27:07
70 234 VANCOILLIE Maxime FRA 41 SEM M 01:27:08
71 705 ALLART Olivier FRA 21 VEM M 01:27:10
72 840 DECATOIRE Marc FRA 42 SEM M 01:27:29
73 58 HATTE Thierry FRA 3 V2M M 01:27:30
74 391 TELLIER Francois FRA 43 SEM M 01:27:49
75 325 OTTEVAERE Camille FRA 44 SEM M 01:27:50
76 543 LOPES Alexandre FRA 22 VEM M 01:27:57
77 437 FRUCHARD Anthony FRA 45 SEM M 01:28:09
78 852 MIGNOT Franck FRA 23 VEM M 01:28:36
79 772 DAYDE Damien FRA 46 SEM M 01:28:48
80 484 CRAPANZANO Alexandre FRA 47 SEM M 01:29:13
81 27 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 48 SEM M 01:29:25
82 712 DUPRESSOIR Stephane FRA 24 VEM M 01:29:25
83 166 CHALLIER Frederic FRA 25 VEM M 01:29:27
84 307 DECAMME David FRA 26 VEM M 01:29:32
85 559 GAUDIN Aurelien FRA 49 SEM M 01:29:35
86 718 GUIVARCH Armel FRA 27 VEM M 01:29:37
87 185 MARCHAND Eric FRA 28 VEM M 01:29:40
88 471 BONNAIRE Maxime FRA 50 SEM M 01:29:50
89 105 COLINET Ludovic FRA 51 SEM M 01:29:51
90 658 HANSSENS Remy FRA 52 SEM M 01:29:59
91 433 AMIMER Ali FRA 53 SEM M 01:30:05
92 584 DUFLOT Martial FRA 54 SEM M 01:30:08
93 385 CORNIER Claude FRA 29 VEM M 01:30:11
94 786 LANDRIEUX Sebastien FRA 30 VEM M 01:30:16
95 748 TELDJI Norredine FRA 4 V2M M 01:30:16
96 762 OLLIVIER Denis FRA 31 VEM M 01:30:17
97 570 SANZ Ludovic FRA 32 VEM M 01:30:20
98 633 CLOUSSE Franck FRA 33 VEM M 01:30:22
99 370 GERAUDIE Bruno FRA 34 VEM M 01:30:23
100 931 FAUVEAU Isabelle FRA 1 VEF F 01:30:23
101 191 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 35 VEM M 01:30:24
102 747 VOIVENEL Lucas FRA 3 ESM M 01:30:27
103 380 OGER Thomas FRA 55 SEM M 01:30:28
104 329 LEMOINE Paul FRA 56 SEM M 01:30:30
105 390 CADIOU Yann FRA 36 VEM M 01:30:34
106 709 HAUSER Noel FRA 37 VEM M 01:30:35
107 632 CHESNEL Cedric FRA 57 SEM M 01:30:42
108 140 FORTIER Jean Yves FRA 58 SEM M 01:30:49
109 491 MEUNIER David FRA 38 VEM M 01:30:50
110 726 POCHETAT Herve FRA 39 VEM M 01:30:57
111 651 TROUSSE David FRA 59 SEM M 01:31:09
112 283 BELHADI Hassen FRA 40 VEM M 01:31:19
113 343 MARCHAL Mickael FRA 41 VEM M 01:31:23
114 78 DETAILLE Nicolas FRA 4 ESM M 01:31:27
115 66 BOBET Loic FRA 60 SEM M 01:31:36
116 720 DE ROSA Monia FRA 2 VEF F 01:31:44
117 134 MASURE Olivier FRA 61 SEM M 01:31:51
118 393 MALCUIT Christophe FRA 42 VEM M 01:31:51
119 172 POULAIN Yohan FRA 62 SEM M 01:31:53
120 868 LESUEUR Francois FRA 43 VEM M 01:32:03
121 619 ARNOULT Benjamin FRA 63 SEM M 01:32:08
122 298 BIBOUD Olivier FRA 64 SEM M 01:32:11
123 260 DECHAUNE Jerome FRA 65 SEM M 01:32:12
124 496 SAGEOT Julien FRA 66 SEM M 01:32:14
125 693 LENTINI Tony FRA 44 VEM M 01:32:14
126 420 MELAYE Gabriel FRA 5 V2M M 01:32:16
127 23 GOUREAU Cedric FRA 67 SEM M 01:32:16
128 785 LANDRIEUX Jacques FRA 1 V3M M 01:32:17
129 394 DUPONT Damien FRA 68 SEM M 01:32:19
130 812 COMMELIN Julien FRA 69 SEM M 01:32:21
131 890 DEPOILLY Benjamin FRA 70 SEM M 01:32:22
132 799 SAGNIEZ Jean Charles FRA 45 VEM M 01:32:22
133 811 BOUCHER Jean Paul FRA 6 V2M M 01:32:23
134 804 KACZMIERCZAK Franck FRA 46 VEM M 01:32:24
135 849 CHEVALLIER David FRA 47 VEM M 01:32:31
136 641 GRZES Ludovic FRA 7 V2M M 01:32:39
137 208 MAQUAIRE Renald FRA 48 VEM M 01:32:43
138 469 BRIERE Eric FRA 8 V2M M 01:32:44
139 346 SIGNE David FRA 49 VEM M 01:32:45
140 95 BROISSART Etienne FRA 71 SEM M 01:32:46
141 111 FUCHS Theo FRA 72 SEM M 01:32:50
142 267 BEURDELEY Thomas FRA 73 SEM M 01:32:54
143 630 BUREAU Frederic FRA 9 V2M M 01:32:55
144 405 CHIVOT GUYOT Cyril FRA 74 SEM M 01:33:01
145 568 GOUSSU Cyrano FRA 50 VEM M 01:33:05
146 764 DUNAND Ludovic FRA 51 VEM M 01:33:08
147 89 POISSON Paul Emile FRA 75 SEM M 01:33:11
148 374 EECKELOO Francis FRA 10 V2M M 01:33:15
149 170 LENGLET Yannick FRA 76 SEM M 01:33:15
150 563 DARDENNE Laurent FRA 11 V2M M 01:33:20
151 788 BOULANGER Christophe FRA 52 VEM M 01:33:26
152 288 GOSSART Jean Marc FRA 77 SEM M 01:33:29
153 645 IAGORIDCOV Pierre FRA 53 VEM M 01:33:38
154 854 FROUARD Nicolas FRA 54 VEM M 01:33:38
155 728 BOURAYA Slimane FRA 55 VEM M 01:33:51
156 611 HUSSON Pascal FRA 56 VEM M 01:33:52
157 901 ARDENOIS Fabrice FRA 57 VEM M 01:33:52
158 581 MOTA Artur POR 58 VEM M 01:33:56
159 927 MOTA Sebastien FRA 78 SEM M 01:33:57
160 305 MACQUET Jean FRA 79 SEM M 01:33:58
161 627 BOULIONG Fabrice FRA 59 VEM M 01:34:09
162 758 PRUVOST Patrick FRA 12 V2M M 01:34:13
163 350 FERREIRA Arthur POR 60 VEM M 01:34:15
164 277 ROBILLARD Matthieu FRA 80 SEM M 01:34:23
165 57 THOUVENOT Aurelien FRA 81 SEM M 01:34:24
166 713 GREVIN Pascal FRA 13 V2M M 01:34:24
167 119 BROUX Sebastien FRA 82 SEM M 01:34:31
168 249 DHUVETTERE Jeremy FRA 83 SEM M 01:34:34
169 637 DORE Kevin FRA 5 ESM M 01:34:38
170 781 PERE Fabrice FRA 14 V2M M 01:34:47
171 926 FONTEYNE Franck FRA 61 VEM M 01:34:53
172 915 RAYNAUD Jean Michel FRA 15 V2M M 01:34:57
173 268 HADRI Francis FRA 62 VEM M 01:34:58
174 154 GAUTHIER Sebastien FRA 63 VEM M 01:35:05
175 454 TYRANOWICZ Damien FRA 84 SEM M 01:35:07
176 688 DROUARD Eddy FRA 64 VEM M 01:35:13
177 607 TAGETTO Alexandre FRA 85 SEM M 01:35:15
178 583 HAMONIC Philippe FRA 16 V2M M 01:35:23
179 327 PELLETIER Jerome FRA 86 SEM M 01:35:25
180 567 MOLLET Remy FRA 87 SEM M 01:35:27
181 612 DUCHESNE Patsy FRA 3 VEF F 01:35:27
182 429 LAPEYRONNIE Pascal FRA 65 VEM M 01:35:29
183 527 CARRON Clement FRA 88 SEM M 01:35:31
184 411 BRUZEAU Christian FRA 66 VEM M 01:35:41
185 321 LENOIR Philippe FRA 67 VEM M 01:35:47
186 585 GAUDE Nicolas FRA 68 VEM M 01:35:49
187 731 LAVALLEE Alban FRA 89 SEM M 01:35:50
188 357 BELLOIR Yoann FRA 69 VEM M 01:35:52
189 528 MATURA Yannick FRA 70 VEM M 01:35:54
190 492 BAUCHE Jonathan FRA 90 SEM M 01:35:59
191 137 PETIT Bertrand FRA 91 SEM M 01:35:59
191bis 717 BARIS Florian FRA 92 SEM M 01:35:59
192 228 THIERARD Gontran FRA 92 SEM M 01:36:10
193 572 ROBERT Celine FRA 4 VEF F 01:36:17
194 497 LANGLOIS Daniel FRA 2 V3M M 01:36:17
195 274 LEBEL Regis FRA 93 SEM M 01:36:24
196 707 CRETE Thomas FRA 94 SEM M 01:36:36
197 309 PIGUET Eric FRA 17 V2M M 01:36:45
198 486 HUE Christophe FRA 71 VEM M 01:36:56
199 682 NOLLET Loic FRA 72 VEM M 01:36:58
200 780 BARBIEUX Alain FRA 18 V2M M 01:36:58
201 729 FLOURY Cyril FRA 95 SEM M 01:37:04
202 474 MUSSO Lucas FRA 96 SEM M 01:37:07
203 118 COLPIN Jean Noel FRA 73 VEM M 01:37:09
204 347 LE DEAUT Marc FRA 19 V2M M 01:37:10
205 598 BOUQUILLION Ludovic FRA 74 VEM M 01:37:10
206 284 DELARCHE Thierry FRA 75 VEM M 01:37:16
207 64 DEBARBIEUX Severine FRA 5 VEF F 01:37:19
208 63 DEBARBIEUX Frederic FRA 76 VEM M 01:37:19
209 167 TOFFIN Frederic FRA 77 VEM M 01:37:20
210 761 RAHMANI Nadia FRA 6 VEF F 01:37:22
211 328 MANIER Dominique FRA 20 V2M M 01:37:30
212 290 FRIART Jerome FRA 78 VEM M 01:37:33
213 47 OZON Jean Benoit FRA 97 SEM M 01:37:38
214 533 CHARUEL Stephane FRA 79 VEM M 01:37:43
215 246 QUILLET Johan FRA 80 VEM M 01:37:48
216 768 PEYRE Gilles FRA 98 SEM M 01:37:51
217 689 OUIN Olivier FRA 21 V2M M 01:37:52
218 588 DEPRET Frederic FRA 3 V3M M 01:37:53
219 597 CRETELLE Didier FRA 22 V2M M 01:37:59
220 93 EL OUAFI Delphine FRA 4 SEF F 01:37:59
221 644 HOUGUENADE Noel FRA 81 VEM M 01:38:00
222 777 KERGES Sebastien FRA 99 SEM M 01:38:05
223 257 DUPONT Jean Marie FRA 82 VEM M 01:38:07
224 649 PRUVOT Anthony FRA 83 VEM M 01:38:07
225 158 CLEMENT Pierre FRA 100 SEM M 01:38:10
226 683 FECAMP Thomas FRA 84 VEM M 01:38:15
227 364 VERDY Gery FRA 85 VEM M 01:38:16
228 215 BOUCHER Rudy FRA 101 SEM M 01:38:29
229 161 MATELON Laurent FRA 102 SEM M 01:38:29
230 882 VISEUR Renald FRA 86 VEM M 01:38:31
231 677 HUET Simon FRA 87 VEM M 01:38:33
232 773 SAYAGH Leo FRA 103 SEM M 01:38:35
233 99 CHAFI Karim FRA 104 SEM M 01:38:40
234 157 RIOT Clement FRA 105 SEM M 01:38:48
235 513 CARRAL Patrick FRA 23 V2M M 01:38:49
236 898 DHALLEINE Matthieu FRA 106 SEM M 01:38:49
237 601 MAUHIN Nathan FRA 3 JUM M 01:38:55
238 460 BENOIT Cedric FRA 107 SEM M 01:38:58
239 400 MAUHIN Pierre FRA 24 V2M M 01:39:03
240 877 TAILLEPIED Jean Luc FRA 88 VEM M 01:39:08
241 401 COMPAGNIE Remi FRA 108 SEM M 01:39:10
242 242 DEVAUX Robert FRA 4 V4M M 01:39:13
243 778 LOUBAR Merzak FRA 109 SEM M 01:39:15
244 472 VIBERT Philippe FRA 89 VEM M 01:39:17
245 201 MARTIN Jordan FRA 110 SEM M 01:39:25
246 490 PELLETIER Ludovic FRA 6 ESM M 01:39:28
247 48 DEVILLEZ Jerome FRA 90 VEM M 01:39:31
248 606 TREMENEC Yannick FRA 91 VEM M 01:39:38
249 922 FOULONGANI Andy FRA 111 SEM M 01:39:56
250 839 SCHILLING Maxime FRA 112 SEM M 01:39:57
251 86 DELBAERE Thierry FRA 92 VEM M 01:39:59
252 765 LAQUITTANT Damien FRA 113 SEM M 01:39:59
253 266 LE GUEN Denis FRA 25 V2M M 01:40:03
254 895 LECLERC Bruno FRA 114 SEM M 01:40:05
255 239 GURHEM Joseph FRA 5 V3M M 01:40:05
256 412 WATIN Jean Jacques FRA 26 V2M M 01:40:07
257 614 COTTEAUX Alexandre FRA 115 SEM M 01:40:07
258 435 HARDY Antonin FRA 4 JUM M 01:40:10
259 129 DELAFOSSE Julien FRA 116 SEM M 01:40:13
260 113 LANTEZ Eric FRA 93 VEM M 01:40:13
261 151 FALLUEL Gregory FRA 117 SEM M 01:40:14
262 488 HADRI Camel FRA 27 V2M M 01:40:15
263 441 CLERY Aurelien FRA 118 SEM M 01:40:16
264 84 SOSNIAK Antoine FRA 119 SEM M 01:40:27
265 542 PAQUE Philippe FRA 94 VEM M 01:40:28
266 39 COSSARD Sylvain FRA 95 VEM M 01:40:29
267 241 SPIGUELAIRE Sebastien FRA 96 VEM M 01:40:31
268 897 BILLETTE Herve FRA 120 SEM M 01:40:31
269 639 DUVAL Philippe FRA 28 V2M M 01:40:37
270 670 DEBRAY Sebastien FRA 121 SEM M 01:40:40
271 760 QUEVAUVILLERS Eric FRA 122 SEM M 01:40:42
272 609 LAMBERT Olivier FRA 97 VEM M 01:40:45
273 24 DUMOTIER Guillaume FRA 124 SEM M 01:40:45
274 862 MONNIER Julien FRA 123 SEM M 01:40:45
275 388 DUPONT Laurent FRA 29 V2M M 01:40:50
276 376 DUPONT Denis FRA 125 SEM M 01:40:54
277 169 MARCINIAK Marie Helene FRA 7 VEF F 01:40:55
278 292 FLAVIEN Serge FRA 30 V2M M 01:40:56
279 732 GUYON Franck FRA 98 VEM M 01:40:58
280 301 GUIBERT David FRA 126 SEM M 01:41:00
281 686 COTRIE Richard FRA 99 VEM M 01:41:05
282 610 GUIDEZ Bruno FRA 127 SEM M 01:41:07
283 247 TOPART Olivier FRA 128 SEM M 01:41:07
284 226 LEGOIX Aurelie FRA 5 SEF F 01:41:08
285 692 DUVAL Stephanie FRA 6 SEF F 01:41:10
286 193 MOREL Fabrice FRA 31 V2M M 01:41:11
287 724 ROMAIN Senis FRA 129 SEM M 01:41:11
288 322 GOALARD Xavier FRA 100 VEM M 01:41:14
289 189 DEPATY Fabien FRA 101 VEM M 01:41:16
290 384 DI SEGNI Fabrice FRA 32 V2M M 01:41:20
291 722 BOUBET Vianney FRA 130 SEM M 01:41:22
292 90 LETERME Pierre Yves FRA 33 V2M M 01:41:22
293 537 OZENFANT Nicolas FRA 131 SEM M 01:41:24
294 270 DELAMARRE Sebastien FRA 132 SEM M 01:41:25
295 643 HENNEBERT Frederic FRA 6 V3M M 01:41:26
296 745 LEROY Martial FRA 133 SEM M 01:41:27
297 71 CHOQUEUSE Cyril FRA 102 VEM M 01:41:29
298 924 CORDONNIER Clement FRA 134 SEM M 01:41:30
299 395 LASSALLE Dominique FRA 34 V2M M 01:41:31
300 589 DEFFIEUX Jerome FRA 135 SEM M 01:41:34
301 685 PLISSON CHERON Lydia FRA 1 V2F F 01:41:34
302 691 VAZ Emmanuel FRA 103 VEM M 01:41:35
303 262 HAYE Alexandre FRA 136 SEM M 01:41:36
304 848 MINARD Gilles FRA 35 V2M M 01:41:42
305 337 TALLEUX Thierry FRA 104 VEM M 01:41:43
306 822 BOUDJEMA Mahrez FRA 36 V2M M 01:41:49
307 838 DALENCOURT Bruno FRA 105 VEM M 01:41:49
308 308 BERTRAND Pierre FRA 137 SEM M 01:41:58
309 579 BASTIN Olivier FRA 106 VEM M 01:42:04
310 835 VELU Philippe FRA 107 VEM M 01:42:06
311 776 DELOISON Fabien FRA 138 SEM M 01:42:08
312 821 BOVIN Fabien FRA 139 SEM M 01:42:08
313 913 ANSELME Sebastien FRA 140 SEM M 01:42:09
314 893 GOSSELIN Robin FRA 141 SEM M 01:42:10
315 319 ELOY David Emmanuel FRA 108 VEM M 01:42:11
316 701 KHAN Frederic FRA 142 SEM M 01:42:13
317 869 BREANT Benjamin FRA 143 SEM M 01:42:14
318 681 DEMAN Cedric FRA 109 VEM M 01:42:15
319 482 RIBES Nicolas FRA 144 SEM M 01:42:18
320 576 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 110 VEM M 01:42:20
321 863 FERON Pierrick FRA 145 SEM M 01:42:24
322 485 PICARD Remy FRA 37 V2M M 01:42:30
323 430 KING Nicolas FRA 111 VEM M 01:42:40
324 318 COHIN Marlene FRA 8 VEF F 01:42:41
325 317 BOUQUILLON Michael FRA 146 SEM M 01:42:46
326 389 ANE Sylvain FRA 147 SEM M 01:42:47
327 509 BIRCHLER Jeremy FRA 148 SEM M 01:42:48
328 331 VOISIN Helene FRA 7 SEF F 01:42:48
329 248 DESJARDINS Stephanie FRA 9 VEF F 01:42:51
330 174 SALLOT Antony FRA 112 VEM M 01:42:54
331 540 DECHAUNE Guillaume FRA 149 SEM M 01:42:56
332 398 BECUWE Jean Jacques FRA 150 SEM M 01:43:02
333 876 RUCKSTUHL Michel FRA 38 V2M M 01:43:06
334 887 OUIN Thibaut FRA 7 ESM M 01:43:12
335 463 GOLFIERI Claudine FRA 2 V2F F 01:43:19
336 763 PETIT Sylvain FRA 113 VEM M 01:43:20
337 445 SABE Stephane FRA 151 SEM M 01:43:21
338 287 BELDAME Tony FRA 152 SEM M 01:43:24
339 442 DOMINIK Damien FRA 153 SEM M 01:43:25
340 306 LELIEVRE Aurelie FRA 8 SEF F 01:43:26
341 489 MORCHOISNE Loic FRA 154 SEM M 01:43:27
342 487 SITKIEWIEZ Gil FRA 114 VEM M 01:43:33
343 902 ARDENOIS Muriel FRA 10 VEF F 01:43:38
344 879 LAROCHE Jonathan FRA 155 SEM M 01:43:43
345 634 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe FRA 115 VEM M 01:43:45
346 143 DEBAISIEUX Patrick FRA 7 V3M M 01:43:45
347 473 BOYELDIEU Benedicte FRA 11 VEF F 01:43:48
348 521 LEBOEUF Michel FRA 116 VEM M 01:43:52
349 558 LAVIGNE Julien FRA 156 SEM M 01:43:58
350 323 GARCONNET Nicolas FRA 157 SEM M 01:44:00
351 631 MOMON Tristan FRA 158 SEM M 01:44:09
352 225 DELARGILLIERE Ulrick FRA 159 SEM M 01:44:11
353 40 GOUY Guillaume FRA 117 VEM M 01:44:16
354 59 EZZAGHARI Mohamed FRA 160 SEM M 01:44:16
355 91 LETERME Marie FRA 3 V2F F 01:44:20
356 121 DUPONT Frederick FRA 118 VEM M 01:44:22
357 53 DELICQUE Gaetan FRA 161 SEM M 01:44:22
358 227 DELATTRE Matthieu FRA 162 SEM M 01:44:27
359 176 LECHEF Sylvain FRA 119 VEM M 01:44:27
360 362 VILLENEUVE Eric FRA 120 VEM M 01:44:32
361 280 WITTEVRONGEL Dieter BEL 163 SEM M 01:44:37
362 566 DOMIN Denis FRA 39 V2M M 01:44:38
363 536 COLLARD Bruno FRA 121 VEM M 01:44:38
364 366 FOURNIER Philippe FRA 40 V2M M 01:44:41
365 192 CARDON Boris FRA 164 SEM M 01:44:44
366 409 SCARDONE Nadia FRA 4 V2F F 01:44:45
367 525 MILLE Gerald FRA 122 VEM M 01:44:47
368 258 APCHER Gilles FRA 123 VEM M 01:44:50
369 697 POUSSARD Bruno FRA 41 V2M M 01:44:51
370 220 ROCHER Geraldine FRA 12 VEF F 01:44:51
371 26 CORSO Fabrice FRA 124 VEM M 01:44:53
372 181 DUBOST Christophe FRA 125 VEM M 01:44:54
373 152 GOMME Virgile FRA 165 SEM M 01:44:56
374 190 LE DUFF Yann FRA 126 VEM M 01:44:57
375 410 NAKACHE Denis FRA 42 V2M M 01:44:59
376 360 DEMIREL Ugur FRA 127 VEM M 01:45:00
377 648 MONTONNEAU Alexandre FRA 166 SEM M 01:45:01
378 562 BERNARD Pascal FRA 128 VEM M 01:45:02
379 647 MONNERAY Benoit FRA 167 SEM M 01:45:02
380 289 GASPART Christophe FRA 129 VEM M 01:45:04
381 669 VENDITTI Emanuela FRA 9 SEF F 01:45:14
382 209 VILLARS Guillaume FRA 168 SEM M 01:45:15
383 690 BUQUET Olivier FRA 43 V2M M 01:45:19
384 299 DUFAY Mikael FRA 169 SEM M 01:45:21
385 580 FERRE Jean Charles FRA 170 SEM M 01:45:21
386 498 SCHAEFFER Jean Philippe FRA 130 VEM M 01:45:23
387 326 CARREEL Hubert FRA 44 V2M M 01:45:25
388 72 DOMARD Cathy FRA 10 SEF F 01:45:28
389 159 SANSON Loick FRA 171 SEM M 01:45:35
390 207 GIRARDOT Philippe FRA 131 VEM M 01:45:38
391 752 GALUSIK Jonathan FRA 8 ESM M 01:45:38
392 177 BARBEAU Yannick FRA 8 V3M M 01:45:40
393 477 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 45 V2M M 01:45:42
394 447 MINEL Mickael FRA 132 VEM M 01:45:44
395 114 REGNIER Laurent FRA 46 V2M M 01:45:47
396 236 LEVEQUE Jean Luc FRA 47 V2M M 01:45:48
397 20 D ABOVILLE Titouan FRA 5 JUM M 01:45:49
398 512 DELAPORTE Herve FRA 9 V3M M 01:45:52
399 348 CAROLUS Simon FRA 172 SEM M 01:46:03
400 352 HUCLEUX Olivier FRA 173 SEM M 01:46:03
401 345 DAUBOIN Armand FRA 174 SEM M 01:46:04
402 532 PELLERIN Olivier FRA 133 VEM M 01:46:08
403 529 COURTIN Damien FRA 175 SEM M 01:46:14
404 523 RIVIER Fabrice FRA 176 SEM M 01:46:18
405 269 ISORE Laurent FRA 134 VEM M 01:46:20
406 406 CANIL Jean Marie FRA 135 VEM M 01:46:22
407 535 GEORGES Pascal FRA 48 V2M M 01:46:24
408 183 POLLET Benjamin FRA 177 SEM M 01:46:25
409 714 CATHERINE Bruno FRA 49 V2M M 01:46:28
410 671 BUEE Thierry FRA 136 VEM M 01:46:32
411 830 DANGOISSE Damien FRA 178 SEM M 01:46:34
412 706 HARDY Pierre FRA 50 V2M M 01:46:36
413 324 MONNEHAY Alysse FRA 1 ESF F 01:46:37
414 251 MONNEHAY Nicolas FRA 179 SEM M 01:46:37
415 155 DELPLACE Benoit FRA 180 SEM M 01:46:39
416 42 CHEVALIER Jean Marie FRA 51 V2M M 01:46:41
417 205 MARTIN Eric FRA 137 VEM M 01:46:41
418 33 POUZIEUX Benoit FRA 138 VEM M 01:46:41
419 493 LOUVET Matthieu FRA 139 VEM M 01:46:43
420 160 EQUEY Gerald FRA 181 SEM M 01:46:52
421 427 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 52 V2M M 01:46:53
422 825 DUBUS Virginie FRA 11 SEF F 01:46:54
423 293 DEPLANQUE Audrey FRA 12 SEF F 01:46:55
424 517 LESUEUR Carole FRA 5 V2F F 01:46:57
425 506 CRISCUOLI Andrea FRA 182 SEM M 01:46:58
426 188 HENO Pascal FRA 53 V2M M 01:46:59
427 434 DAUBOIN Arnaud FRA 140 VEM M 01:46:59
428 135 DESCHAUWER Bruno FRA 141 VEM M 01:47:02
429 413 MERCIER Aurelie FRA 13 SEF F 01:47:05
430 51 DELIHU Alexis FRA 142 VEM M 01:47:06
431 730 DOUVRIN Arnaud FRA 143 VEM M 01:47:36
432 139 WUILBERT Sebastien FRA 183 SEM M 01:47:38
433 56 LEJEUNE Jean Jacques FRA 144 VEM M 01:47:39
434 314 RONVEL Aline FRA 14 SEF F 01:47:44
435 286 BAILLY Cyril FRA 145 VEM M 01:47:44
436 313 DALBART Nicolas FRA 184 SEM M 01:47:45
437 414 LEROUX Olivier FRA 146 VEM M 01:47:45
438 750 DESENZANI Thierry FRA 54 V2M M 01:47:49
439 501 MORCHOISNE Philippe FRA 55 V2M M 01:48:01
440 418 CABOT Laurent FRA 147 VEM M 01:48:03
441 294 DELATOUR David FRA 185 SEM M 01:48:05
442 541 HULLOT Stephane FRA 148 VEM M 01:48:05
443 43 JIOLAT Valentine FRA 15 SEF F 01:48:09
444 694 LESAGE Jerome FRA 186 SEM M 01:48:09
445 141 BUHL Bernard FRA 149 VEM M 01:48:10
446 271 JACQUES Simon FRA 187 SEM M 01:48:10
447 727 BEUVIN David FRA 150 VEM M 01:48:11
448 564 MAIGRET Agnes FRA 16 SEF F 01:48:17
449 415 VOLANT Bruno FRA 151 VEM M 01:48:18
450 920 MARGINET Sebastien FRA 152 VEM M 01:48:19
451 285 FEAUX Nathalie FRA 13 VEF F 01:48:21
452 552 BLANCHARD Frederic FRA 153 VEM M 01:48:26
453 211 PETERS Richard FRA 154 VEM M 01:48:28
454 916 GAILLARD Geoffrey FRA 155 VEM M 01:48:28
455 110 DAVID Helene FRA 17 SEF F 01:48:36
456 615 DUCAUROY Frederic FRA 156 VEM M 01:48:43
457 858 PINERO Antoine FRA 188 SEM M 01:48:45
458 551 FRANCOIS Ludovic FRA 189 SEM M 01:48:52
459 300 GODICHAUD Jean Claude FRA 10 V3M M 01:48:56
460 791 ANGEVIN Herve FRA 157 VEM M 01:48:58
461 667 UGOLINI Fabien FRA 190 SEM M 01:49:00
462 275 GILBIN Antoine FRA 191 SEM M 01:49:01
463 334 MASSON Loic FRA 158 VEM M 01:49:02
464 753 CAMARA Lamba FRA 11 V3M M 01:49:04
465 224 GAILLARD Vivien FRA 192 SEM M 01:49:05
466 452 BELVAL Stephen FRA 193 SEM M 01:49:07
467 351 KERISIT Corinne FRA 14 VEF F 01:49:10
468 252 FOSSE Karine FRA 15 VEF F 01:49:12
469 341 GUILBERT Valerie FRA 16 VEF F 01:49:13
470 179 GUILBERT Jerome FRA 159 VEM M 01:49:14
471 264 DUCKMAN Sebastien FRA 160 VEM M 01:49:14
472 710 COVELLI Sebastien FRA 194 SEM M 01:49:18
473 210 DUFLOT Olivier FRA 161 VEM M 01:49:20
474 511 FORTIER Jerome FRA 162 VEM M 01:49:23
475 508 ARSICAUD Emmanuel FRA 163 VEM M 01:49:24
476 555 NIET Virginie FRA 17 VEF F 01:49:24
477 907 MARTY Xavier FRA 56 V2M M 01:49:26
478 892 CAZIER Gael FRA 164 VEM M 01:49:37
479 530 MUYLLE Sebastien FRA 195 SEM M 01:49:40
480 846 VANHOUTTE Paul FRA 196 SEM M 01:49:45
481 557 BLIKI Sebastien FRA 197 SEM M 01:49:51
482 626 AMBROISE Christian FRA 198 SEM M 01:49:52
483 837 MARTIN Jeanne FRA 2 ESF F 01:49:53
484 599 CRETELLE Florence FRA 6 V2F F 01:49:53
485 202 MILLET Gerald FRA 165 VEM M 01:49:54
486 767 GUINCETRE Sebastien FRA 166 VEM M 01:49:56
487 449 LECAT Walter FRA 167 VEM M 01:49:59
488 375 EZZANNATI Aziz FRA 168 VEM M 01:50:06
489 378 ISZRAELEWICZ Samuel FRA 169 VEM M 01:50:06
490 203 LEMAL Dominique BEL 57 V2M M 01:50:06
491 45 DAUCHY Arnaud FRA 170 VEM M 01:50:16
492 133 PIERRARD David FRA 199 SEM M 01:50:21
493 582 LE VOURC H Thomas FRA 200 SEM M 01:50:23
494 459 HERVE Benjamin FRA 201 SEM M 01:50:27
495 73 BIAGIANTI Frederic FRA 171 VEM M 01:50:29
496 605 GODARD Gwenola FRA 18 SEF F 01:50:31
497 230 DESESQUELLE Leila FRA 19 SEF F 01:50:32
498 930 BEAUJOUAN Thil FRA 12 V3M M 01:50:36
499 515 BELHADI Sizane FRA 58 V2M M 01:50:39
500 600 MORIN Cedric FRA 202 SEM M 01:50:39
501 466 BONNEMENT Jean Michel FRA 13 V3M M 01:50:41
502 332 BECQUERELLE Madeline FRA 18 VEF F 01:50:44
503 438 LASSAOUI Farid FRA 172 VEM M 01:50:46
504 261 PERCHEVAL Sanddy FRA 173 VEM M 01:50:50
505 396 MILLE Eddy FRA 174 VEM M 01:50:53
506 850 GARESSE Arnaud FRA 175 VEM M 01:50:56
507 297 DUCOTE Sophie FRA 19 VEF F 01:50:59
508 451 RIGAUT Gauthier FRA 203 SEM M 01:51:03
509 467 VAN RYSSEL Aurore FRA 20 VEF F 01:51:03
510 475 FLOC H Alexandre FRA 204 SEM M 01:51:06
511 97 GRUSZKA Nicolas FRA 205 SEM M 01:51:06
512 757 DAROUX David FRA 176 VEM M 01:51:06
513 531 MARGUERY Nicolas FRA 178 VEM M 01:51:10
514 565 MERET Johan FRA 177 VEM M 01:51:10
515 933 DEHAIES Eric FRA 206 SEM M 01:51:15
516 734 SPEURT Philippe FRA 59 V2M M 01:51:20
517 100 LENZI Jerome FRA 207 SEM M 01:51:28
518 909 MOGLIA Lucile FRA 3 ESF F 01:51:28
519 303 JANSSENS Gregory FRA 208 SEM M 01:51:32
520 628 BOURGUIGNON Laurent FRA 179 VEM M 01:51:34
521 147 BUEE Pascal FRA 180 VEM M 01:51:38
522 548 VALLERIE Stephane FRA 181 VEM M 01:51:43
523 383 CHAUSSE Charlotte FRA 20 SEF F 01:51:49
524 312 BERTAUX Philippe FRA 14 V3M M 01:51:52
525 832 LEGRAND Fabrice FRA 182 VEM M 01:51:56
526 240 GERAUDIE Sophie FRA 21 SEF F 01:52:03
527 422 ZINDSTEIN Christophe FRA 183 VEM M 01:52:06
528 841 MERCIER Laurent FRA 60 V2M M 01:52:06
529 62 MERCIER Severine FRA 21 VEF F 01:52:16
530 46 HEROUIN Pascal FRA 61 V2M M 01:52:29
531 373 MOURIER Elodie FRA 22 VEF F 01:52:33
532 608 LAMBERT Magalie FRA 23 VEF F 01:52:33
533 636 DOMISSE Emmanuel FRA 184 VEM M 01:52:33
534 67 HIBERTY Jose FRA 15 V3M M 01:52:35
535 711 BLOND Jessica FRA 22 SEF F 01:52:36
536 44 PIQUET Frederic FRA 209 SEM M 01:52:45
537 721 FOURNIER Jean Charles FRA 185 VEM M 01:52:52
538 917 HUARD Sebastien FRA 186 VEM M 01:52:56
539 416 ROUQUAYROL Constance FRA 23 SEF F 01:52:57
540 68 LEGER Olivier FRA 210 SEM M 01:52:58
541 124 SEGARD Simon FRA 211 SEM M 01:53:01
542 235 MOLES Florian FRA 187 VEM M 01:53:04
543 222 MARTIN Claudine FRA 7 V2F F 01:53:04
544 575 DUMORTIER David FRA 188 VEM M 01:53:04
545 198 PODEVIN Alain FRA 62 V2M M 01:53:05
546 369 GRAZER Francis FRA 63 V2M M 01:53:07
547 861 ROBERT Alain FRA 64 V2M M 01:53:13
548 845 BOURAYA Farid FRA 65 V2M M 01:53:17
549 432 COPIN Justine FRA 24 SEF F 01:53:17
550 468 FAURE Isabelle FRA 24 VEF F 01:53:19
551 425 PISSOT Pascal FRA 189 VEM M 01:53:19
552 379 POULLETTE Clarisse FRA 25 SEF F 01:53:32
553 904 VOLPELIER Olivier FRA 190 VEM M 01:53:32
554 903 PONZA Laurence FRA 25 VEF F 01:53:32
555 664 MENNECIER Vincent FRA 212 SEM M 01:53:33
556 754 DUCLAY Sylvain FRA 66 V2M M 01:53:43
557 824 MONTOIS Pascal FRA 67 V2M M 01:53:47
558 784 BRUN Loic FRA 213 SEM M 01:53:48
559 885 MARTIN STOILSKOVSKI Marina FRA 4 ESF F 01:53:52
560 382 GALAIS Ludovic FRA 191 VEM M 01:53:54
561 783 LE FLOIC Jean Yves FRA 192 VEM M 01:53:56
562 923 MARASSE Vincent FRA 214 SEM M 01:54:01
563 842 NOUARD David FRA 193 VEM M 01:54:11
564 453 ROULLET Marie FRA 26 VEF F 01:54:14
565 216 LENGLET Philippe FRA 68 V2M M 01:54:18
566 539 MAIBACH Francois FRA 215 SEM M 01:54:18
567 31 TROUVILLERS Maxime FRA 216 SEM M 01:54:19
568 516 DALLANCOURT Christine FRA 27 VEF F 01:54:19
569 296 CADIX Benoit FRA 16 V3M M 01:54:24
570 578 VOCHELET Audrey FRA 26 SEF F 01:54:26
571 478 SANSBURY Nicholas BRI 69 V2M M 01:54:27
572 223 DREUMONT Severine FRA 28 VEF F 01:54:30
574 244 SZEPIZDYN Ludovic FRA 194 VEM M 01:54:33
573 458 HAUDIQUET Celine FRA 27 SEF F 01:54:33
575 676 PIENS Eric FRA 70 V2M M 01:54:41
576 746 ALBERT Alexandre FRA 217 SEM M 01:54:46
577 356 PORET Nicolas FRA 218 SEM M 01:54:49
578 569 SOUDET Sylvie FRA 29 VEF F 01:54:50
579 774 DE CONINCK Elisabeth FRA 1 V3F F 01:54:51
580 843 JOUSSE Mathieu FRA 219 SEM M 01:54:52
581 700 CZABAN Nathalie FRA 30 VEF F 01:54:53
582 16 DENAIN Xavier FRA 220 SEM M 01:54:54
583 464 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 17 V3M M 01:54:56
584 524 LEFEBVRE Virginie FRA 28 SEF F 01:54:56
585 131 HEURTON Blandine FRA 29 SEF F 01:54:59
586 221 TOURTE Rachel FRA 30 SEF F 01:55:03
587 145 DELOBEL Eric FRA 195 VEM M 01:55:04
588 480 MANIER Ingrid FRA 31 SEF F 01:55:05
589 335 DUBOST Lydie FRA 31 VEF F 01:55:08
590 751 GALUSIK Michel FRA 196 VEM M 01:55:08
591 577 VOCHELET Pierre FRA 221 SEM M 01:55:09
592 279 DEVILLERS Didier FRA 71 V2M M 01:55:10
593 344 BROCARD Olivier FRA 197 VEM M 01:55:11
594 281 CORREIA Agostinho FRA 198 VEM M 01:55:11
595 925 BOUSMAHA Leila FRA 32 VEF F 01:55:13
596 894 QUILLET Christophe FRA 72 V2M M 01:55:27
597 144 DESJARDINS Melanie FRA 32 SEF F 01:55:29
598 25 LARUELLE Lionel FRA 199 VEM M 01:55:32
599 148 LE LOUET Bruno FRA 73 V2M M 01:55:35
600 104 MERLIN Christian FRA 18 V3M M 01:55:38
601 171 MAUCOURANT Sandrine FRA 33 SEF F 01:55:40
602 831 ROSSETTO Dominique FRA 19 V3M M 01:55:41
603 82 COSSEVIN Julien FRA 222 SEM M 01:55:51
604 880 ADINANI MELA Youssouf FRA 223 SEM M 01:55:55
605 311 BONNAIRE Alain FRA 74 V2M M 01:55:56
606 130 BAMBA Clotaire FRA 200 VEM M 01:56:01
607 828 LABOUREUR Guillaume FRA 224 SEM M 01:56:10
608 263 ALLARD Cyrille FRA 201 VEM M 01:56:13
609 586 LEMAIRE Clement FRA 225 SEM M 01:56:13
610 417 RIBEIRO Marc Philippe FRA 226 SEM M 01:56:14
611 253 VAZ Severine FRA 33 VEF F 01:56:15
612 22 BARBARAS Loic FRA 227 SEM M 01:56:16
613 136 LEBEL Pascal FRA 75 V2M M 01:56:21
614 770 PRZYMIRSKI Stephane FRA 202 VEM M 01:56:22
615 96 JOYEZ Lise FRA 34 SEF F 01:56:22
616 92 ASSON Nathalie FRA 35 SEF F 01:56:24
617 875 VASSONEY Mathieu FRA 203 VEM M 01:56:25
618 200 SILVA Mathieu FRA 228 SEM M 01:56:26
619 423 BOURET Chrystelle FRA 36 SEF F 01:56:28
620 354 BIZZARRI Laetitia FRA 37 SEF F 01:56:36
621 254 PETIGNY Christophe FRA 204 VEM M 01:56:46
622 698 BEAUMONT Olivier FRA 229 SEM M 01:56:47
623 687 DEFRANCE Sebastien FRA 205 VEM M 01:56:47
624 229 AUBERT David FRA 206 VEM M 01:56:48
625 256 ROUCOUS Guillaume FRA 230 SEM M 01:56:52
626 522 LORELLE Adeline FRA 38 SEF F 01:56:59
627 168 ARNAN Jerome FRA 207 VEM M 01:57:00
628 212 PLE David FRA 208 VEM M 01:57:10
629 483 DUFOIS Isabelle FRA 8 V2F F 01:57:10
630 855 PAPIN Valere FRA 209 VEM M 01:57:10
631 182 SAVOYE Valerie FRA 34 VEF F 01:57:15
632 617 BAUCHART Jerome FRA 210 VEM M 01:57:21
633 623 FOACHE GUICHETEAU Sophie FRA 35 VEF F 01:57:22
634 132 CADAS Lionel FRA 76 V2M M 01:57:22
635 621 DECAHOCHE Arnaud FRA 211 VEM M 01:57:22
636 675 DARNET Marc FRA 231 SEM M 01:57:28
637 844 SICOT Stephane FRA 212 VEM M 01:57:30
638 737 EL HAFYANI Yassine FRA 232 SEM M 01:57:35
639 397 CORBEC Eric FRA 213 VEM M 01:57:41
640 52 LEFEVRE Sebastien FRA 233 SEM M 01:57:47
641 867 TOULEMONDE Agnes FRA 9 V2F F 01:57:47
642 891 CAPGRAS Didier FRA 77 V2M M 01:57:48
643 827 LEROUX Frederic FRA 78 V2M M 01:57:49
644 80 CAVELIER Jacques FRA 79 V2M M 01:57:50
645 873 MAIBACH Alexandre FRA 6 JUM M 01:57:52
646 386 BRUCHON William FRA 80 V2M M 01:57:54
647 771 PRZYMIRSKI Helene FRA 36 VEF F 01:57:59
648 834 VELU Fabrice FRA 214 VEM M 01:58:04
649 520 VACANT NUNES LAIA Cecile FRA 39 SEF F 01:58:07
650 243 COUTURIER Gerard FRA 81 V2M M 01:58:10
651 392 DE MEDEIROS D INCA Cristina FRA 40 -F- F 01:58:10
652 419 MOREAU Magali FRA 41 SEF F 01:58:11
653 918 PRUNOT Christophe FRA 215 VEM M 01:58:12
654 914 VANDAMME Arnaud FRA 216 VEM M 01:58:21
655 439 LEBEL Sebastien FRA 217 VEM M 01:58:23
656 595 PANNIER David FRA 234 SEM M 01:58:23
658 83 WILSKI Elise FRA 42 SEF F 01:58:27
657 106 MONCHOT Xavier FRA 218 VEM M 01:58:27
659 864 FABURE Gilles FRA 219 VEM M 01:58:32
660 756 FIOUX Yaelle FRA 43 SEF F 01:58:35
661 61 MELLAS Rachid ALG 82 V2M M 01:58:39
662 421 HUET Xavier FRA 83 V2M M 01:58:40
663 431 SCELLIER Sylvia FRA 37 VEF F 01:58:41
664 883 BEAUVOIS Laurent FRA 220 VEM M 01:58:42
665 81 CAVELIER Nathalie FRA 38 VEF F 01:58:47
666 259 CARLIER Stephane FRA 221 VEM M 01:58:47
667 481 SORRANT Loic FRA 235 SEM M 01:58:51
668 518 FINGER Genevieve FRA 2 V3F F 01:58:55
669 272 PALADE David FRA 222 VEM M 01:58:58
670 1 VANDEKERCHOVE Alexis FRA 236 SEM M 01:58:59
671 790 GUERARD Olivia FRA 44 SEF F 01:59:03
672 680 RECEVEUR Camille FRA 45 SEF F 01:59:16
673 302 JANSSENS Sebastien FRA 237 SEM M 01:59:27
674 117 SAFIN Camille FRA 46 SEF F 01:59:30
675 479 DETRAIT Nicolas FRA 238 SEM M 01:59:30
676 76 DESESPRINGALLE Cyril FRA 223 VEM M 01:59:33
677 495 BONIFACE Stephanie FRA 39 VEF F 01:59:37
678 276 LESUEUR Jacky FRA 84 V2M M 01:59:42
679 929 AVRAN David FRA 224 VEM M 01:59:43
680 457 BOULLAND Cedric FRA 239 SEM M 01:59:46
681 450 BOURGEOIS Anne FRA 40 VEF F 01:59:47
682 699 CZABAN Fabrice FRA 225 VEM M 01:59:48
683 546 BOIVIN Celine FRA 10 V2F F 02:00:05
684 340 CAUX Francois FRA 226 VEM M 02:00:08
685 910 VERHERTBRUGGE David FRA 227 VEM M 02:00:14
686 15 DESACHY Baptiste FRA 240 SEM M 02:00:18
687 829 DESESQUELLES Emeline FRA 47 SEF F 02:00:22
688 79 DOMONT Faustine FRA 48 SEF F 02:00:23
689 255 MANIGOT Celine FRA 41 VEF F 02:00:24
690 315 MARTIN Benoit FRA 241 SEM M 02:00:26
691 851 LHUGUENOT Pascal FRA 242 SEM M 02:00:28
692 355 POREE Marie France FRA 42 VEF F 02:00:30
693 233 TAILLOUL Tahar FRA 85 V2M M 02:00:40
694 125 DURBECKER Corinne FRA 43 VEF F 02:00:40
695 333 FOURMENT Alexandre FRA 228 VEM M 02:00:50
696 330 NETO Luis FRA 229 VEM M 02:00:50
697 519 BAZIL Patrick FRA 86 V2M M 02:01:09
698 102 CASTRE Stecy FRA 243 SEM M 02:01:11
699 587 BEAUREPAIRE Marion FRA 49 SEF F 02:01:17
700 905 GRIZOU Pascal FRA 230 VEM M 02:01:18
701 912 HENRY Alexandre FRA 244 SEM M 02:01:21
702 407 PINGUET Emmanuel FRA 87 V2M M 02:01:25
703 367 MORVAN Sophie FRA 44 VEF F 02:01:27
704 194 DELACOUR Sophie FRA 45 VEF F 02:01:33
705 886 FAVRESSE Julia FRA 50 SEF F 02:01:40
706 719 BOITRELLE Ludovic FRA 231 VEM M 02:01:40
707 291 SPANO Paul FRA 88 V2M M 02:01:41
708 35 VASSEUR Emilie FRA 51 SEF F 02:01:50
709 75 LOURSELLE Herve FRA 232 VEM M 02:01:57
710 476 MERCIER Catherine FRA 11 V2F F 02:02:01
711 878 BOFFELLI Robin FRA 9 ESM M 02:02:10
712 428 JOUFFREY Cecile FRA 52 SEF F 02:02:18
713 884 EVEILLARD Yohan FRA 245 SEM M 02:02:23
714 371 CALLENS Christine FRA 46 VEF F 02:02:25
715 41 JEANNEST Maylis FRA 47 VEF F 02:02:35
716 534 RAYE Severine FRA 53 SEF F 02:02:36
717 725 MENARD Aurelie FRA 54 SEF F 02:02:43
718 596 LESSAGE Emilie FRA 55 SEF F 02:02:45
719 759 DWORAK Romain FRA 246 SEM M 02:02:48
720 217 LENGLET Nolwenn FRA 56 SEF F 02:03:08
721 402 PICHARD Didier FRA 20 V3M M 02:03:27
722 399 SITKIEWIEZ Carole FRA 48 VEF F 02:03:30
723 826 COLLIN Patrick FRA 89 V2M M 02:03:34
724 368 LESOBRE Joel FRA 90 V2M M 02:03:46
725 856 EYMARD Stephanie FRA 57 SEF F 02:03:56
726 310 PADE Samuel FRA 233 VEM M 02:03:59
727 769 PALMAS Michele FRA 91 V2M M 02:04:15
728 663 CADORET Jean Francois FRA 234 VEM M 02:04:22
729 662 COLLARD Aline FRA 49 VEF F 02:04:23
730 316 DHALEINE Philippe FRA 92 V2M M 02:04:28
731 77 ECOBICHON Laurence FRA 50 VEF F 02:04:34
732 180 VALLAEYS Ludovic FRA 235 VEM M 02:04:38
733 436 GARNIER Thomas FRA 247 SEM M 02:04:52
734 443 KONIECZKOWICZ Thomas FRA 248 SEM M 02:04:55
735 870 CORETTE Benedicte FRA 51 VEF F 02:05:02
736 896 DAVID Peter FRA 21 V3M M 02:05:17
737 716 VOISINE BOST Helene FRA 52 VEF F 02:05:17
738 900 CANNY Aurelie FRA 58 SEF F 02:05:28
739 245 BOUTIGNY Stephane FRA 236 VEM M 02:05:32
740 94 HECQUET Laurent FRA 237 VEM M 02:05:46
741 184 LOZAHIC Pierre FRA 249 SEM M 02:05:46
742 666 PHILIPPE Fabrice FRA 93 V2M M 02:05:47
743 55 GOSSELAIRE Geoffrey FRA 250 SEM M 02:06:05
744 88 SEBAS Laetitia FRA 59 SEF F 02:06:36
745 38 MINNE Laetitia FRA 60 SEF F 02:06:37
746 122 LABEAU David FRA 238 VEM M 02:06:48
747 116 VITRY Mickael FRA 239 VEM M 02:06:49
748 206 DUFOSSE Nathalie FRA 53 VEF F 02:06:50
749 120 LEFORT Francois FRA 251 SEM M 02:06:50
750 126 DUFOSSE Lucie FRA 61 SEF F 02:06:50
751 173 PORET Jean Marc FRA 240 VEM M 02:06:51
752 502 MARREL Eric FRA 241 VEM M 02:06:51
753 908 HARDIVILLER Fabrice FRA 242 VEM M 02:07:05
754 715 BOST Denis FRA 252 SEM M 02:07:06
755 514 WARGNIER Sylvain FRA 243 VEM M 02:07:15
756 69 KUCHESPERGER Patrick FRA 22 V3M M 02:07:22
757 404 VASSEUR Nicolas FRA 253 SEM M 02:07:42
758 50 CIEPIELA Annie FRA 12 V2F F 02:07:47
759 470 MOREAUX Patricia FRA 54 VEF F 02:07:53
760 723 TAVERNIER Erwan FRA 10 ESM M 02:07:53
761 620 CAFFIAUX Laurent FRA 244 VEM M 02:07:58
762 796 MBOUDO Ebollo FRA 245 VEM M 02:08:00
763 461 HOULET Justine FRA 62 SEF F 02:08:00
764 684 OUATTARA Checknah Honore FRA 254 SEM M 02:08:03
765 444 LEVEQUE David FRA 255 SEM M 02:08:38
766 738 OLIVAUX Guillaume FRA 256 SEM M 02:09:16
767 363 VILLENEUVE Emilie FRA 63 SEF F 02:09:18
768 98 ARASZKIEWIRZ Felix FRA 257 SEM M 02:09:27
769 624 MAZUET Lore FRA 64 SEF F 02:09:28
770 365 BRASSEUR Stephane FRA 258 SEM M 02:09:31
771 736 LE DILLAU Nicolas FRA 259 SEM M 02:09:47
772 214 YETTOU Nora FRA 55 VEF F 02:10:00
773 860 DION Pierre FRA 246 VEM M 02:10:01
774 857 FERMAUT Ludovic FRA 247 VEM M 02:10:39
775 899 GILLON Beatrice FRA 56 VEF F 02:11:04
776 866 ALBERT Cedric FRA 260 SEM M 02:11:08
777 919 GOVI Herve FRA 248 VEM M 02:11:17
778 338 SAINT OMER Valerie FRA 57 VEF F 02:11:20
779 603 LECAILLE Laurent FRA 249 VEM M 02:11:39
780 336 LENGLET Justine FRA 65 SEF F 02:11:42
781 602 GAIDE Stephane FRA 250 VEM M 02:11:45
782 818 MENTION Olivier FRA 251 VEM M 02:12:05
783 742 SESSD Apf FRA 252 VEM M 02:12:05
784 889 ROSSETTO Alexendre FRA 261 SEM M 02:12:05
786 798 LALOUP Fabien FRA 262 SEM M 02:12:05
785 808 NEHLIG Charlotte FRA 5 ESF F 02:12:05
787 820 RIQUIER Simone FRA 66 SEF F 02:12:06
788 802 MENTION Solene FRA 1 JUF F 02:12:06
789 800 WATTELIER Yohann FRA 263 SEM M 02:12:06
790 819 MERCIER Stephane FRA 253 VEM M 02:12:07
791 797 ROOSE Charlotte FRA 67 SEF F 02:12:08
792 816 DUFOSSE Mickael FRA 264 SEM M 02:12:08
794 813 KERLEAU Sylvain FRA 265 SEM M 02:12:08
793 888 TOURNANT Christine FRA 13 V2F F 02:12:08
795 795 HIBON Helene FRA 68 SEF F 02:12:08
796 806 OPDEBEEK Patricia FRA 58 VEF F 02:12:09
797 817 GASTIGAR Fabien FRA 266 SEM M 02:12:09
798 807 MARTIN Christophe FRA 254 VEM M 02:12:09
799 803 DEVARENNE Florian FRA 267 SEM M 02:12:10
800 815 SAUTIERE Yahan FRA 268 SEM M 02:12:11
801 792 LONGUEPEE Emmanuel FRA 255 VEM M 02:12:11
802 810 CARBONNET Fabrice FRA 256 VEM M 02:12:12
803 801 HOLLEVILLE Yohann FRA 257 VEM M 02:12:12
804 740 EVEN Marie Francois FRA 23 V3M M 02:12:13
805 814 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice FRA 94 V2M M 02:12:14
806 549 DOS SANTOS AMARAL Laetitia FRA 69 SEF F 02:12:16
807 550 DOS SANTOS AMARAL Paulo FRA 258 VEM M 02:12:17
808 805 VANDEWEGHE Jean Marie FRA 95 V2M M 02:12:19
809 794 SADOUSTY Isabelle FRA 59 VEF F 02:12:20
810 219 PORCHEDDU Carla FRA 14 V2F F 02:12:30
811 387 MIARA Valerie FRA 15 V2F F 02:12:30
812 871 MIQUEL Cedric FRA 269 SEM M 02:12:43
813 218 SAVARY Romain FRA 270 SEM M 02:12:44
814 928 BETOUT Louise FRA 70 -F- F 02:12:49
815 165 LEMAIRE Stephan FRA 271 SEM M 02:12:49
816 448 ROUGELOT Benoit FRA 272 SEM M 02:13:04
817 273 LEVEQUE Emilie FRA 71 SEF F 02:13:21
818 353 LEGUAY Virginie FRA 72 SEF F 02:13:24
819 881 CANESTRO Jean Louis FRA 96 V2M M 02:13:30
820 591 CARPENTIER Julien FRA 273 SEM M 02:14:04
821 859 WYSOCKI Audrey FRA 73 SEF F 02:14:39
822 162 HISSETTE Aurelie FRA 74 SEF F 02:14:39
823 594 DA SILVA David FRA 274 SEM M 02:16:11
824 787 LECLERCQ Marie Noelle FRA 16 V2F F 02:16:12
825 590 FREGARD Jerome FRA 275 SEM M 02:16:12
826 702 DESDIER Cyril FRA 276 SEM M 02:16:24
827 665 BEAURAIN Jean Luc FRA 97 V2M M 02:16:27
828 21 WANTIEZ France FRA 75 SEF F 02:16:38
829 37 ARAUJO Helena FRA 76 SEF F 02:16:49
830 36 ARAUJO Joanna FRA 77 SEF F 02:16:50
831 149 HERY Frederique FRA 17 V2F F 02:17:01
832 282 ALLOU Marielle FRA 18 V2F F 02:17:31
833 906 PECH Christophe FRA 277 SEM M 02:17:48
834 872 DUHAMEL Severine FRA 78 SEF F 02:18:12
835 186 SANNIER Sebastien FRA 278 SEM M 02:18:33
836 213 MALLARD Lydia FRA 60 VEF F 02:18:53
837 561 FRAMERY Martial FRA 279 SEM M 02:19:05
838 237 BELKACEM Carole FRA 61 VEF F 02:19:32
839 874 JEANNEST Sebastien FRA 259 VEM M 02:19:44
840 107 CASTRE Stephanie FRA 79 SEF F 02:19:50
841 108 SENECHAL Pierre FRA 280 SEM M 02:19:51
842 358 SAGNIER Virginie FRA 62 VEF F 02:20:26
843 359 SAGNIER Jean Luc FRA 260 VEM M 02:20:27
844 342 TEA Emmanuel FRA 261 VEM M 02:20:32
845 538 BLOND Aurore FRA 80 SEF F 02:21:22
846 455 BURY Nathalie FRA 19 V2F F 02:21:31
847 381 LEROI Helene FRA 81 SEF F 02:21:59
848 278 BEURRIER Anne Gaelle FRA 6 ESF F 02:24:20
849 661 MICHEL Loic FRA 281 SEM M 02:24:24
850 616 LEWANDOWSKI Franck FRA 262 VEM M 02:24:26
851 574 LABEAU Delphine FRA 82 SEF F 02:25:20
852 766 LABBE Dominique FRA 63 VEF F 02:25:50
853 921 BATALLER Benjamin FRA 282 SEM M 02:26:48
854 109 NUNES Gerard FRA 263 VEM M 02:28:38
855 123 LABEAU Florence FRA 64 VEF F 02:28:53
856 115 BROUX Carine FRA 83 SEF F 02:28:54
857 127 JOSSE Camille FRA 283 SEM M 02:30:01
858 911 DELAFOLIE Romain FRA 284 SEM M 02:30:30
859 426 SIEGFRIED Stephanie FRA 84 SEF F 02:32:16
860 696 DESCAMPS Patrick FRA 98 V2M M 02:34:01
861 744 LENORMANT Stephane FRA 264 VEM M 02:35:55
862 932 HANSSENS Catherine FRA 20 V2F F 02:44:41
863 782 GRIVEL Nicolas FRA 285 SEM M 02:44:49
0 7 SEKURU Alain Christian RWA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 8 KORIR Selly Jepkemoi KEN 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 12 KITUM Edwin Kiplagat KEN 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 13 KERING Ezra Kipchumba KEN 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 14 BEZABIH Tesfey FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 28 DEBOFFE Guillaume FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 29 QUILLET Christophe FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 30 MAGISTER Romain FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 34 FORTANE Arnaud FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 49 LAMBIN Pierre FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 60 LEFEVRE Robin FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 65 RIBARD Bastien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 70 JOLY Francis FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 74 FLAMENT Francois BEL 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 85 SOSNIAK Alexandra FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 103 DUVAL Kevin FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 112 SEYNAEVE Thibaut FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 128 HARDRE Samuel FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 142 GLODT Olivier FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 146 TERRASSON Philippe FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 153 OLLIVIER Stephanie FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 156 RIOT Justine FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 164 LEMAIRE Lydie FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 175 NOGUES Stephane FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 178 TEYSSERE Philippe FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 195 BOIVIN Stephane FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 196 MARTIN Laurent FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 197 VILLAUDY Edouard FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 199 VILLAUDY Gerald FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 204 LEJOLLY Stephane FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 232 ROBINO Laurent FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 238 THIEBAUT Stephane FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 349 TETARD Eric FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 377 DUCHAUSSOY Bastien FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 403 PATRELLE Benoit FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 408 LEJEUNE Jean Francois FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 424 DESGROUX Laurent FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 440 LASSAOUI Yanis FRA 0 JUM M 00:00:00
0 446 SOULAS Jean Claude FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 456 KARBAL Jaoued FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 462 LAMARRE Andre FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 499 DESMELIERS Laurent FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 500 KRANITZ Jerome FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 503 BERNARD Cedric FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 547 DERMONT Thibaut FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 556 GODIVEAU Jean Philippe FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 560 FLOURY Cyril FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 571 MICHOT Philippe FRA 0 V2M M 00:00:00
0 573 DENUDT Pierre FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 593 BOULANGER Guillaume FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 613 MARIEAUD Pascal FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 622 DE WAELE Herve FRA 0 V3M M 00:00:00
0 642 HAUTOT Clement FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 660 TALLE Yohann FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 674 BOUCHEZ Bruce FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 679 VERGIN Tanguy FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 695 CASI Laurent FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 717 BARIS Florian FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 741 LOUVEL Jerome FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 743 YAMAN Asim FRA 0 SEM M 00:00:00
0 749 BEN HAMMOUDA Badredine FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 789 POTIER Pierre FRA 0 ESM M 00:00:00
0 793 LECOMTE Katia FRA 0 VEF F 00:00:00
0 809 GISSINGER Aurelie FRA 0 SEF F 00:00:00
0 823 HANOCQUE Kamel FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 836 CARTON Christophe FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00
0 865 BOUAB Adil FRA 0 VEM M 00:00:00