• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2015
  • Individuel

Résultats 2015 - Individuel



Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 17 MATU MWANGI Robert KEN 1 SEM M 1:02:49 AM
2 5 HAKIZIMANA Gervais RWA 2 SEM M 1:02:54 AM
3 14 GEDAMO Getinet ETH 3 SEM M 1:03:07 AM
4 18 KORIR Charles KEN 4 SEM M 1:03:30 AM
5 9 N DUWIMANA Willy KEN 5 SEM M 1:05:12 AM
6 1 NKUNZIMANA Onesphore BUR 6 SEM M 1:06:22 AM
7 844 VIOLON Yoann FRA 7 SEM M 1:06:27 AM
8 3 DISI Dieudonne RWA 8 SEM M 1:08:32 AM
9 19 CHEGE David KEN 9 SEM M 1:08:35 AM
10 7 NIYONSABA Eric BUR 10 SEM M 1:08:38 AM
11 233 NORDES Sebastien FRA 11 SEM M 1:10:56 AM
12 11 MUNYUTU Simon KEN 12 SEM M 1:13:27 AM
13 760 JERONO ADOMA Mercyline KEN 1 SEF F 1:13:52 AM
14 16 SHLYAKHOVA Ekaterina RUS 2 SEF F 1:14:33 AM
15 12 KOMU Martha KEN 3 SEF F 1:15:24 AM
16 470 DEBIL CAUX Victor FRA 13 SEM M 1:15:53 AM
17 481 LETENDART Sylvain FRA 14 SEM M 1:16:24 AM
18 841 AMEY Philippe FRA 1 VEM M 1:16:41 AM
19 859 WOLDU Mekdes ERY 4 SEF F 1:16:42 AM
20 281 GEDEON Charles FRA 15 SEM M 1:16:57 AM
21 279 GEDEON Edouard FRA 16 SEM M 1:16:58 AM
22 704 LEFEVRE Jerome FRA 2 VEM M 1:17:17 AM
23 668 MEDDAHI Farid FRA 3 VEM M 1:17:36 AM
24 683 BRUMENT Jeremy FRA 17 SEM M 1:17:40 AM
25 275 CARRON Laurent FRA 4 VEM M 1:17:57 AM
26 181 PERRIER Cedric FRA 5 VEM M 1:18:12 AM
27 477 GARBOURDIN Emmanuel FRA 6 VEM M 1:18:17 AM
28 488 SYS Pierre FRA 18 SEM M 1:18:30 AM
29 489 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 7 VEM M 1:18:55 AM
30 473 DEWANCKELE Matthieu FRA 19 SEM M 1:19:19 AM
31 164 LEVARLET Jerome FRA 20 SEM M 1:20:28 AM
32 596 HAUGUEL Louis FRA 21 SEM M 1:21:13 AM
33 790 SEKURU Alain Christian RWA 22 SEM M 1:21:17 AM
34 474 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 8 VEM M 1:21:36 AM
35 495 DAMEZ Olivier FRA 23 SEM M 1:21:47 AM
36 819 ALLAUGEN Clement FRA 1 JUM M 1:21:58 AM
37 224 DURAND Ludovic FRA 24 SEM M 1:22:14 AM
38 171 MAIBACH Francois FRA 25 SEM M 1:22:28 AM
39 214 SZEPIZDYN Ludovic FRA 26 SEM M 1:22:29 AM
40 222 MANIER David FRA 27 SEM M 1:22:52 AM
41 689 DELAMARE David FRA 9 VEM M 1:22:53 AM
42 502 BRAUCH Matthieu FRA 28 SEM M 1:22:55 AM
43 656 PREVOT Patrick FRA 1 V2M M 1:23:16 AM
44 366 PERROTTE Eric FRA 10 VEM M 1:23:21 AM
45 35 DALBART Nicolas FRA 29 SEM M 1:23:23 AM
46 143 JORON Philippe FRA 11 VEM M 1:23:28 AM
47 4 NIYONZIGIYE Francine BUR 5 SEF F 1:23:28 AM
48 400 BELHADI Elhoucin FRA 12 VEM M 1:23:43 AM
49 536 BLUCHE Yves FRA 2 V2M M 1:23:52 AM
50 465 BEAUVAIS Sandra FRA 6 SEF F 1:23:58 AM
51 490 VERDY Johann FRA 30 SEM M 1:23:58 AM
52 492 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 13 VEM M 1:24:09 AM
53 61 ASSELINE Michel FRA 14 VEM M 1:24:15 AM
54 457 CHANOINE Ludovic FRA 31 SEM M 1:24:31 AM
55 425 MACQUET Jean FRA 32 SEM M 1:24:33 AM
56 472 DESCHAMPS Yannick FRA 3 V2M M 1:24:41 AM
57 527 BENJAMIN Michel FRA 33 SEM M 1:24:45 AM
58 837 HOSTACHE Alain FRA 34 SEM M 1:25:00 AM
59 290 DUFLOT Martial FRA 35 SEM M 1:25:32 AM
60 845 DELLA PIPPA Sebastien FRA 36 SEM M 1:25:32 AM
61 140 ANTIDE Julien FRA 37 SEM M 1:25:40 AM
62 138 ANTIDE Simon FRA 38 SEM M 1:25:40 AM
63 632 CUVILLIER Arnaud FRA 39 SEM M 1:26:04 AM
64 456 HOUBAERT Arnaud FRA 15 VEM M 1:26:17 AM
65 373 CHAUVET Philippe FRA 16 VEM M 1:26:25 AM
66 467 BOURLET Mathieu FRA 40 SEM M 1:26:26 AM
67 728 DEQUATRE Rodolphe FRA 41 SEM M 1:26:28 AM
68 137 DETAILLE Nicolas FRA 1 ESM M 1:26:30 AM
69 482 LEULLIER Matthieu FRA 42 SEM M 1:27:04 AM
70 774 MIRLAND Yoann FRA 43 SEM M 1:27:13 AM
71 802 COUVREUR Benjamin FRA 2 JUM M 1:27:14 AM
72 601 BONNEFOND Loic FRA 2 ESM M 1:27:14 AM
73 446 RENAULT Alexis FRA 44 SEM M 1:27:22 AM
74 587 SENEE Antoine FRA 45 SEM M 1:27:31 AM
75 786 FRUCHARD Anthony FRA 46 SEM M 1:27:37 AM
76 161 COTRIE Richard FRA 17 VEM M 1:27:38 AM
77 757 TELDJI Norredine FRA 18 VEM M 1:27:44 AM
78 79 CONTANT Pascal FRA 19 VEM M 1:27:49 AM
79 406 DECAMME David FRA 20 VEM M 1:28:08 AM
80 118 LEDOUX Jean Baptiste FRA 47 SEM M 1:28:19 AM
81 399 BELHADI Brahim FRA 21 VEM M 1:28:19 AM
82 157 JAMOIS Noemie FRA 7 SEF F 1:28:33 AM
83 706 WASIK Anna POL 8 SEF F 1:28:38 AM
84 466 BOULIONG Fabrice FRA 22 VEM M 1:28:39 AM
85 110 FROUARD Nicolas FRA 23 VEM M 1:28:41 AM
86 550 MARCEAU Alain FRA 4 V2M M 1:28:49 AM
87 452 FERREIRA Arthur FRA 24 VEM M 1:28:54 AM
88 793 WATIN Jean Jacques FRA 5 V2M M 1:28:56 AM
89 67 TALON Alexandre FRA 48 SEM M 1:28:57 AM
90 130 HATTE Thierry FRA 25 VEM M 1:29:06 AM
91 285 OTTEVAERE Camille FRA 49 SEM M 1:29:13 AM
92 766 ARVIN BEROD Aymeric FRA 26 VEM M 1:29:18 AM
93 855 LANDRIEUX Jacques FRA 1 V3M M 1:29:30 AM
94 405 COSTA Charles FRA 50 SEM M 1:29:33 AM
95 109 CARPENTIER Julien FRA 51 SEM M 1:29:46 AM
96 371 TELLIER Francois FRA 52 SEM M 1:29:51 AM
97 559 BRIERE Eric FRA 27 VEM M 1:29:54 AM
98 449 ALLART Olivier FRA 28 VEM M 1:29:59 AM
99 463 CHATELET Thomas FRA 53 SEM M 1:30:04 AM
100 414 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 29 VEM M 1:30:10 AM
101 651 PREVOT Jonathan FRA 54 SEM M 1:30:33 AM
102 621 BRAEM Romain FRA 3 ESM M 1:30:34 AM
103 659 HOUAS Stephane FRA 55 SEM M 1:30:37 AM
104 736 WOJDYLA Bartosz POL 56 SEM M 1:30:49 AM
105 667 LEDOUR Rene FRA 6 V2M M 1:30:53 AM
106 815 FAUQUEUX Guillaume FRA 57 SEM M 1:30:55 AM
107 25 BAVENCOFFE Antoine FRA 30 VEM M 1:30:57 AM
108 451 SANZ Ludovic FRA 31 VEM M 1:30:59 AM
109 822 PICCOLO Anthony FRA 58 SEM M 1:31:00 AM
110 820 ARDENOIS Fabrice FRA 32 VEM M 1:31:01 AM
111 787 MALCUIT Christophe FRA 33 VEM M 1:31:07 AM
112 469 COUSIN Christophe FRA 59 SEM M 1:31:16 AM
113 202 TEYSSANDIER Jacky FRA 34 VEM M 1:31:18 AM
114 749 LALLEMANT Mathieu BRÉ 60 SEM M 1:31:21 AM
115 219 CARLUY Farid FRA 61 SEM M 1:31:23 AM
116 115 PICCOLO Damien FRA 62 SEM M 1:31:26 AM
117 190 BOIVIN Stephane FRA 35 VEM M 1:31:32 AM
118 427 MENANT Stephane FRA 36 VEM M 1:31:40 AM
119 483 LIOT Victor FRA 4 ESM M 1:31:48 AM
120 468 CLOUSSE Franck FRA 37 VEM M 1:31:55 AM
121 862 OUBAD Miloud MAR 5 ESM M 1:31:56 AM
122 231 BIBOUD Olivier FRA 63 SEM M 1:31:57 AM
123 737 CORNIER Claude FRA 38 VEM M 1:31:58 AM
124 443 PRUVOST Patrick FRA 7 V2M M 1:32:04 AM
125 624 ROSETTO Alexandre FRA 64 SEM M 1:32:07 AM
126 66 LEROY Eric FRA 39 VEM M 1:32:18 AM
127 411 DUPRE Arnaud FRA 65 SEM M 1:32:20 AM
128 475 DUVAL Philippe FRA 8 V2M M 1:32:23 AM
129 136 MONCOMBLE Franck FRA 40 VEM M 1:32:25 AM
130 522 ROULLET Guillaume FRA 41 VEM M 1:32:30 AM
131 269 DECHAUNE Guillaume FRA 66 SEM M 1:32:31 AM
132 832 LEJEUNE Romain FRA 67 SEM M 1:32:34 AM
133 740 POUPON Fabien FRA 68 SEM M 1:32:43 AM
134 218 CLOPIER Adrien FRA 69 SEM M 1:32:45 AM
135 641 GRZES Ludovic FRA 9 V2M M 1:32:47 AM
136 610 BELHADI Hassen FRA 42 VEM M 1:32:50 AM
137 203 MAQUAIRE Renald FRA 43 VEM M 1:32:50 AM
138 605 MARESCAUX Jefferson FRA 70 SEM M 1:32:51 AM
139 404 CHIVOT GUYOT Cyril FRA 71 SEM M 1:33:03 AM
140 658 MEUNIER David FRA 44 VEM M 1:33:08 AM
141 372 CHAUVET Christophe FRA 45 VEM M 1:33:10 AM
142 792 BAH Adama GUI 72 SEM M 1:33:10 AM
143 302 VERDY Gery FRA 46 VEM M 1:33:10 AM
144 407 DELARCHE Thierry FRA 47 VEM M 1:33:13 AM
145 781 BESSEAU Thomas FRA 73 SEM M 1:33:16 AM
146 24 DESCHAUWER Bruno FRA 48 VEM M 1:33:27 AM
147 708 GUIVARCH Armel FRA 49 VEM M 1:33:27 AM
148 785 LESAGE Freddy FRA 50 VEM M 1:33:30 AM
149 864 DOUAY Vincent FRA 74 SEM M 1:33:34 AM
150 646 CHARUEL Stephane FRA 51 VEM M 1:33:46 AM
151 851 LEPERCQ David FRA 75 SEM M 1:33:46 AM
152 126 BEAUJARD Philippe FRA 10 V2M M 1:33:47 AM
153 284 JOURDAIN Didier FRA 52 VEM M 1:33:48 AM
154 52 CHESNEL Cedric FRA 76 SEM M 1:33:58 AM
155 512 VRIDAUD Benjamin FRA 77 SEM M 1:33:58 AM
156 198 FAUVEAU Isabelle FRA 1 VEF F 1:33:59 AM
157 23 COURTOIS Wilfried FRA 78 SEM M 1:34:00 AM
158 329 DROUARD Florian FRA 79 SEM M 1:34:09 AM
159 417 HANOCQUE Tony FRA 80 SEM M 1:34:09 AM
160 194 MARCHAL Michael FRA 81 SEM M 1:34:10 AM
161 634 DORE Kevin FRA 6 ESM M 1:34:13 AM
162 328 BONNAIRE Maxime FRA 82 SEM M 1:34:14 AM
163 575 JEGO Daniel FRA 2 V3M M 1:34:15 AM
164 508 MATURA Yannick FRA 53 VEM M 1:34:16 AM
165 432 PIGUET Eric FRA 11 V2M M 1:34:21 AM
166 509 VRIDAUD Stephane FRA 54 VEM M 1:34:26 AM
167 672 HASBROUCK Michel FRA 12 V2M M 1:34:27 AM
168 430 PAUTRE Gaetan FRA 83 SEM M 1:34:37 AM
169 776 MADELMONT Nicolas FRA 84 SEM M 1:34:38 AM
170 450 GREVIN Pascal FRA 13 V2M M 1:34:39 AM
171 810 BOURAYA Slimane FRA 2 VEF F 1:34:44 AM
172 98 OUIN Olivier FRA 14 V2M M 1:34:45 AM
173 271 CERQUEIRA Arthur FRA 7 ESM M 1:34:48 AM
174 206 HOLI Caroline FRA 3 VEF F 1:34:49 AM
175 210 HEUDE Christian FRA 15 V2M M 1:34:50 AM
176 235 WEYL Marc Adrien FRA 85 SEM M 1:34:50 AM
177 773 LIEBERT Karim FRA 55 VEM M 1:34:52 AM
178 630 BUREAU Frederic FRA 16 V2M M 1:34:53 AM
179 526 VIDAL Damien FRA 86 SEM M 1:34:58 AM
180 779 RAHMANI Youcef FRA 87 SEM M 1:34:59 AM
181 178 LECLERC Christophe FRA 56 VEM M 1:35:00 AM
182 135 LACANTE Vincent FRA 57 VEM M 1:35:01 AM
183 380 LEMOINE Fabrice FRA 58 VEM M 1:35:08 AM
184 718 HADRI Francis FRA 59 VEM M 1:35:09 AM
185 145 MONNIER Baptiste FRA 88 SEM M 1:35:09 AM
186 237 MARTINEAU Lucie FRA 9 SEF F 1:35:09 AM
187 764 GORECKI Mickael FRA 89 SEM M 1:35:11 AM
188 234 THIOU Ludovic FRA 60 VEM M 1:35:22 AM
189 71 JOURDAIN Jean Alexandre FRA 90 SEM M 1:35:24 AM
190 780 VASSEUR Jean Marie FRA 3 V3M M 1:35:25 AM
191 83 AMIMER Ali FRA 91 SEM M 1:35:26 AM
192 338 DUCHAUFFOUR Adrien FRA 92 SEM M 1:35:29 AM
193 479 IAGORIDCOV Pierre FRA 61 VEM M 1:35:33 AM
194 691 GOALARD Xavier FRA 62 VEM M 1:35:34 AM
195 321 CARRAL Patrick FRA 17 V2M M 1:35:35 AM
197 397 BACLET Ludovic FRA 64 VEM M 1:35:38 AM
196 807 PHIRMIS Pierre Andre FRA 63 VEM M 1:35:38 AM
198 428 MESNARD Frederic FRA 18 V2M M 1:35:38 AM
199 336 BRUZEAU Sylvain FRA 65 VEM M 1:35:42 AM
200 378 MACRON Nicolas FRA 66 VEM M 1:35:50 AM
201 816 CHESNAIS Pascal FRA 93 SEM M 1:35:56 AM
202 150 PESANT Christophe FRA 67 VEM M 1:36:03 AM
203 589 FRAYER Olivier FRA 94 SEM M 1:36:06 AM
204 128 VENTURI Nicolas FRA 95 SEM M 1:36:14 AM
205 440 SIGNE David FRA 68 VEM M 1:36:19 AM
206 588 SOULLARD Frederic FRA 96 SEM M 1:36:24 AM
207 392 DELHORBE Yohann FRA 97 SEM M 1:36:27 AM
208 540 BOUQUILLION Ludovic FRA 69 VEM M 1:36:36 AM
209 114 PETITPAS Benjamin FRA 98 SEM M 1:36:41 AM
210 84 SOTIN Sebastien FRA 99 SEM M 1:36:45 AM
211 359 ECHENOZ Joel FRA 100 SEM M 1:36:52 AM
212 643 PRUVOT Anthony FRA 70 VEM M 1:36:58 AM
213 628 BICHON Armand FRA 101 SEM M 1:37:01 AM
214 684 THIRE Franck FRA 102 SEM M 1:37:04 AM
215 280 MATELON Laurent FRA 103 SEM M 1:37:05 AM
216 185 SYLVA Mathieu FRA 104 SEM M 1:37:05 AM
217 297 BELDAME Tony FRA 105 SEM M 1:37:08 AM
218 89 FOURREAU Pierre FRA 106 SEM M 1:37:10 AM
219 794 AUGER Anthony FRA 107 SEM M 1:37:12 AM
220 261 NAINE Jonathan FRA 108 SEM M 1:37:17 AM
221 262 NAINE Thibaud FRA 109 SEM M 1:37:17 AM
222 447 CRETE Thomas FRA 110 SEM M 1:37:22 AM
223 448 GUEVILLE Eddy FRA 111 SEM M 1:37:23 AM
224 530 BEAURIN Didier FRA 71 VEM M 1:37:25 AM
225 213 FERNANDES Nuno FRA 112 SEM M 1:37:29 AM
226 692 DELETRE Ludovic FRA 113 SEM M 1:37:30 AM
227 800 LAQUITTANT Damien FRA 114 SEM M 1:37:33 AM
228 122 MOMON Tristan FRA 115 SEM M 1:37:35 AM
229 146 MONNIER Eric FRA 19 V2M M 1:37:36 AM
230 131 DUVETTE Christophe FRA 116 SEM M 1:37:38 AM
231 225 LECAILLET Perrine FRA 10 SEF F 1:37:38 AM
232 183 POIREL Clement FRA 117 SEM M 1:37:39 AM
233 113 PEINY Christophe FRA 72 VEM M 1:37:39 AM
234 294 JEULAND Sandrine FRA 11 SEF F 1:37:41 AM
235 564 CHUETTE Michel FRA 20 V2M M 1:37:45 AM
236 498 BARBIEUX Alain FRA 21 V2M M 1:37:49 AM
237 560 BRUZEAU Christian FRA 73 VEM M 1:37:51 AM
238 200 DEPATY Fabien FRA 74 VEM M 1:37:54 AM
239 184 LEDEAUT Marc FRA 75 VEM M 1:38:07 AM
240 375 PETIT Jean Claude FRA 76 VEM M 1:38:09 AM
241 846 FERNANDES Marc FRA 77 VEM M 1:38:10 AM
242 797 RUCKSTUHL Michel FRA 22 V2M M 1:38:11 AM
243 572 GALMANT Vincent FRA 78 VEM M 1:38:12 AM
244 712 LEBLANC Patrice FRA 79 VEM M 1:38:13 AM
245 158 THOMAS Remi FRA 4 V3M M 1:38:15 AM
246 738 GUILLEMIN Phillippe FRA 80 VEM M 1:38:24 AM
247 232 BELLOIR Yoann FRA 118 SEM M 1:38:25 AM
248 817 DESTREE Francois Xavier FRA 81 VEM M 1:38:26 AM
249 162 ETIENNE Ludovic FRA 119 SEM M 1:38:27 AM
250 175 DOMIN Denis FRA 23 V2M M 1:38:29 AM
251 622 MARTIN Laurence FRA 4 VEF F 1:38:29 AM
252 847 LECLERC Philippe FRA 81 VEM M 1:38:33 AM
253 170 SPIGUELAIRE Sebastien FRA 82 VEM M 1:38:33 AM
254 129 BLIKI Sebastien FRA 120 SEM M 1:38:37 AM
255 63 ROBERT Maxime FRA 121 SEM M 1:38:41 AM
256 85 DEPLANQUE Audrey FRA 12 SEF F 1:38:45 AM
257 112 HERVE Benjamin FRA 122 SEM M 1:38:47 AM
258 777 COSSARD Sylvain FRA 83 VEM M 1:38:53 AM
259 357 SALLOT Antony FRA 84 VEM M 1:38:53 AM
260 850 HOUZE FAISST Julien Guy FRA 123 SEM M 1:38:55 AM
261 854 DEVIS Xavier FRA 85 VEM M 1:39:00 AM
262 858 AMMEUX Pierre Emile FRA 124 SEM M 1:39:00 AM
263 732 VIBERT Philippe FRA 86 VEM M 1:39:00 AM
264 849 BLANCHARD Frederic FRA 87 VEM M 1:39:02 AM
265 433 RIGAULT Isabelle FRA 13 SEF F 1:39:02 AM
266 49 CLEMENT Pierre FRA 125 SEM M 1:39:06 AM
267 534 HAUSER Noel FRA 88 VEM M 1:39:06 AM
268 68 MANIER Dominique FRA 24 V2M M 1:39:10 AM
269 535 DUNAND Ludovic FRA 126 SEM M 1:39:18 AM
270 250 SITKIEWIEZ Carole FRA 5 VEF F 1:39:25 AM
271 107 DUPONT Jean Marie FRA 89 VEM M 1:39:25 AM
272 86 GAUTHIER Sebastien FRA 90 VEM M 1:39:31 AM
273 365 EZZANNATI Aziz FRA 91 VEM M 1:39:32 AM
274 726 HESSELBARTH Pierre FRA 127 SEM M 1:39:39 AM
275 541 DARDENNE Laurent FRA 25 V2M M 1:39:40 AM
276 239 MOUCHELET Nathalie FRA 6 VEF F 1:39:47 AM
277 286 LAVIGNE Julien FRA 128 SEM M 1:39:49 AM
278 211 SAINTPAUL Thomas FRA 129 SEM M 1:39:54 AM
279 356 BERNARD Cedric FRA 130 SEM M 1:39:57 AM
280 517 SPIGARELLI Bruno FRA 92 VEM M 1:39:59 AM
281 638 PIQUOT Aime FRA 131 SEM M 1:40:02 AM
282 661 PICARD Remy FRA 26 V2M M 1:40:06 AM
283 660 HUE Christophe FRA 93 VEM M 1:40:11 AM
284 201 DAUBOIN Arnaud FRA 94 VEM M 1:40:11 AM
285 645 DELARGILLIERE Julien FRA 132 SEM M 1:40:15 AM
286 623 GURHEM Joseph FRA 5 V3M M 1:40:18 AM
287 533 DOLE Pierre FRA 95 VEM M 1:40:19 AM
288 395 AVRIL Nicolas FRA 96 VEM M 1:40:21 AM
289 709 BEUVIN David FRA 97 VEM M 1:40:23 AM
290 514 LE BOBINNEC Laetitia FRA 14 SEF F 1:40:25 AM
291 611 BOCQUET Jean Paul FRA 98 VEM M 1:40:30 AM
292 111 GEORGES Pascal FRA 99 VEM M 1:40:31 AM
293 308 FOURNIER Philippe FRA 27 V2M M 1:40:33 AM
294 360 BERMEJO Xavier FRA 100 VEM M 1:40:34 AM
295 644 VERDY Anthony FRA 133 SEM M 1:40:39 AM
296 127 LEMOINE Yannick FRA 101 VEM M 1:40:42 AM
297 139 ANTIDE Christian FRA 28 V2M M 1:40:44 AM
298 58 BALANDRAS Richard FRA 102 VEM M 1:40:45 AM
299 57 DORCHY Noemy FRA 15 SEF F 1:40:45 AM
300 147 KARBAL Jaoued FRA 103 VEM M 1:40:51 AM
301 813 KERGES Sebastien FRA 134 SEM M 1:40:57 AM
302 762 PATRELLE Benoit FRA 104 VEM M 1:40:58 AM
303 592 VAZ Emmanuel FRA 105 VEM M 1:40:58 AM
304 238 RAYNAL Sebastien FRA 135 SEM M 1:41:04 AM
305 600 COMMELIN Herve FRA 106 VEM M 1:41:08 AM
306 782 BRUNO Julien FRA 136 SEM M 1:41:08 AM
307 251 HADRI Camel FRA 107 VEM M 1:41:11 AM
308 652 SCHAEFFER Jean Philippe FRA 108 VEM M 1:41:11 AM
309 580 LANDIER Jean Francois FRA 137 SEM M 1:41:14 AM
310 458 TREMENEC Yannick FRA 109 VEM M 1:41:18 AM
311 520 LASSALLE Dominique FRA 29 V2M M 1:41:22 AM
312 720 BOUQUILLON Michael FRA 138 SEM M 1:41:32 AM
313 752 TROUSSE David FRA 139 SEM M 1:41:32 AM
314 55 REGNIER Laurent FRA 30 V2M M 1:41:42 AM
315 60 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 31 V2M M 1:41:44 AM
316 282 COHIN Marlene FRA 7 VEF F 1:41:45 AM
317 252 GRIZOU Pascal FRA 110 VEM M 1:41:58 AM
318 384 TUTIN Mickael FRA 140 SEM M 1:41:58 AM
319 205 DELPLACE Benoit FRA 141 SEM M 1:42:03 AM
320 697 VOISIN Denis FRA 142 SEM M 1:42:10 AM
321 767 SMARDZEWSKI Florent FRA 8 ESM M 1:42:15 AM
322 833 BENOIT Cedric FRA 143 SEM M 1:42:18 AM
323 614 ELOY David Emmanuel FRA 111 VEM M 1:42:19 AM
324 673 TIRET Edouard FRA 144 SEM M 1:42:21 AM
325 747 BRUNEL Victor FRA 145 SEM M 1:42:21 AM
326 247 MESSIO Melanie FRA 1 ESF F 1:42:21 AM
327 291 LEBOEUF Michel FRA 112 VEM M 1:42:24 AM
328 370 SANSON Loick FRA 146 SEM M 1:42:26 AM
329 320 BEAUJOUAN Thil FRA 6 V3M M 1:42:30 AM
330 501 GUILLEMIN Nicolas FRA 147 SEM M 1:42:34 AM
331 28 RIOT Justine FRA 16 SEF F 1:42:36 AM
332 471 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe FRA 113 VEM M 1:42:37 AM
333 80 JEREZ Rodolphe FRA 148 SEM M 1:42:41 AM
334 699 ABDEJLIL Frederic FRA 149 SEM M 1:42:48 AM
335 186 DELAMARRE Noemie FRA 17 SEF F 1:42:50 AM
336 379 SIMON Nathalie FRA 8 VEF F 1:42:56 AM
337 119 CAMARA Lamba FRA 7 V3M M 1:43:02 AM
338 134 REUTER Pascal FRA 32 V2M M 1:43:03 AM
339 377 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 114 VEM M 1:43:07 AM
340 555 HIDRIO Henriette FRA 9 VEF F 1:43:09 AM
341 120 DUBOST Christophe FRA 115 VEM M 1:43:11 AM
342 543 PECOURT Patrick FRA 116 VEM M 1:43:14 AM
343 612 BASTIN Olivier FRA 117 VEM M 1:43:16 AM
344 788 NOLLET Loic FRA 118 VEM M 1:43:16 AM
345 755 BAKIEJ Alexis FRA 3 JUM M 1:43:17 AM
346 393 ANSELME Sebastien FRA 150 SEM M 1:43:24 AM
347 160 DELON Pierre Antoine FRA 151 SEM M 1:43:25 AM
348 637 FROIDEVAL Romain FRA 152 SEM M 1:43:26 AM
349 750 BROISSART Etienne FRA 9 ESM M 1:43:29 AM
350 151 POULLAIN Bruno FRA 119 VEM M 1:43:30 AM
351 260 COURTIN Damien FRA 153 SEM M 1:43:32 AM
352 503 VANDEWALLE Audrey FRA 18 SEF F 1:43:37 AM
353 516 POLO Joannette NÉE 10 VEF F 1:43:38 AM
354 664 DESMELIERS Laurent FRA 120 VEM M 1:43:39 AM
355 680 BOULOC Serge FRA 33 V2M M 1:43:42 AM
356 54 MAILLET Julien FRA 154 SEM M 1:43:43 AM
357 521 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 155 SEM M 1:43:46 AM
358 731 LE FLOIC Jean Yves FRA 121 VEM M 1:43:51 AM
359 542 LOCATELLI Pascal FRA 8 V3M M 1:43:53 AM
360 30 LEROUX Olivier FRA 122 VEM M 1:43:57 AM
361 642 HAUTOT Clement FRA 156 SEM M 1:43:58 AM
362 56 ISORE Laurent FRA 123 VEM M 1:44:06 AM
363 419 JAOUEN Severine FRA 19 SEF F 1:44:14 AM
364 603 CARDON Boris FRA 157 SEM M 1:44:19 AM
365 613 BOCQUET Jean Louis FRA 34 V2M M 1:44:20 AM
366 518 GUINCETRE Sebastien FRA 158 SEM M 1:44:22 AM
367 690 DUCAUROY Frederic FRA 124 VEM M 1:44:24 AM
368 388 LUCHAIRE Florian FRA 159 SEM M 1:44:25 AM
369 840 TOURNIER Hubert FRA 9 V3M M 1:44:29 AM
370 81 PROUST Sebastien FRA 160 SEM M 1:44:32 AM
371 402 CAPGRAS Didier FRA 35 V2M M 1:44:34 AM
372 671 JAMRISKA Didier FRA 36 V2M M 1:44:37 AM
373 422 LELIEVRE Alain FRA 37 V2M M 1:44:43 AM
374 435 SCARDONE Nadia FRA 11 VEF F 1:44:43 AM
375 515 MOREL Fabrice FRA 125 VEM M 1:44:44 AM
376 168 DEMIREL Ugur FRA 126 VEM M 1:44:45 AM
377 531 HIRAUX Sylvain FRA 161 SEM M 1:44:47 AM
378 82 DE FARIA Teddy FRA 162 SEM M 1:44:47 AM
379 853 COSSART Nicolas FRA 163 SEM M 1:44:47 AM
380 842 TAVERNE Gontran FRA 164 SEM M 1:44:49 AM
381 585 NAKACHE Denis FRA 38 V2M M 1:44:51 AM
382 597 PARENT Thierry FRA 39 V2M M 1:44:51 AM
383 789 DELHOMMELLE Eric FRA 40 V2M M 1:44:51 AM
384 132 MICHEL Nicolas FRA 165 SEM M 1:44:52 AM
385 513 HUARD Sebastien FRA 127 VEM M 1:44:55 AM
386 506 JANSSENS Gregory FRA 166 SEM M 1:44:56 AM
387 566 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 41 V2M M 1:45:00 AM
388 125 CHATEAU Ludovic FRA 128 VEM M 1:45:03 AM
389 665 MORCHOISNE Philippe FRA 42 V2M M 1:45:04 AM
390 748 BELLAMY Damien FRA 167 SEM M 1:45:04 AM
391 319 HAUDIQUERT Sebastien FRA 129 VEM M 1:45:06 AM
392 609 LETERME Marie FRA 1 V2F F 1:45:10 AM
393 602 HOARAU Sandrine FRA 20 SEF F 1:45:10 AM
394 693 PIOVANETTI Jerome FRA 168 SEM M 1:45:15 AM
395 694 MUYLLE Sebastien FRA 169 SEM M 1:45:21 AM
396 834 DESJARDINS Alain FRA 10 V3M M 1:45:27 AM
397 830 LEPRINCE Samuel FRA 170 SEM M 1:45:40 AM
398 287 ROUDAUT Joseph FRA 11 V3M M 1:45:41 AM
399 695 VAN RYSSEL Aurore FRA 12 VEF F 1:45:45 AM
400 337 SADOUSTY Laurent FRA 43 V2M M 1:45:50 AM
401 606 MARESKA Thierry FRA 44 V2M M 1:45:51 AM
402 607 DUFOUR Dominique FRA 45 V2M M 1:45:52 AM
403 462 BUENO Yannick FRA 130 VEM M 1:45:53 AM
404 769 DEFFIN Pierre Yves FRA 131 VEM M 1:45:59 AM
405 278 BOYELDIEU Benedicte FRA 13 VEF F 1:46:01 AM
406 838 LOUBAR Merzak FRA 171 SEM M 1:46:07 AM
407 386 MILLET Gerald FRA 132 VEM M 1:46:09 AM
408 398 BANCE Thierry FRA 46 V2M M 1:46:10 AM
409 34 HIBERTY Jose FRA 12 V3M M 1:46:12 AM
410 713 VASSEUR Olivier FRA 133 VEM M 1:46:15 AM
411 618 LEMPEREUR Rose FRA 14 VEF F 1:46:15 AM
412 778 BONNIEC Olivier FRA 134 VEM M 1:46:15 AM
413 784 SABE Stephane FRA 172 SEM M 1:46:17 AM
414 805 DOMINIK Damien FRA 173 SEM M 1:46:17 AM
415 245 DELAPORTE Herve FRA 13 V3M M 1:46:21 AM
416 464 AMBROISE Christian FRA 174 SEM M 1:46:24 AM
417 412 DUPONT Lucine FRA 21 SEF F 1:46:24 AM
418 259 PIENS Eric FRA 47 V2M M 1:46:26 AM
419 283 DELAFONTAINE Pascal FRA 135 VEM M 1:46:31 AM
420 765 BIGLER Stephane FRA 136 VEM M 1:46:33 AM
421 416 GASPART Christophe FRA 175 SEM M 1:46:37 AM
422 594 DENOS Roxanne FRA 22 SEF F 1:46:42 AM
423 76 PELLETIER Jerome FRA 176 SEM M 1:46:46 AM
424 753 VELU Philippe FRA 137 VEM M 1:46:48 AM
425 255 PICHARD Didier FRA 14 V3M M 1:46:49 AM
426 655 NEKKAR Majid FRA 138 VEM M 1:46:50 AM
427 31 DELATOUR David FRA 177 SEM M 1:46:51 AM
428 650 VANDEMAELE Perrine FRA 2 ESF F 1:46:52 AM
429 246 BELVAL Stephen FRA 178 SEM M 1:46:54 AM
430 525 PRINGARBE Didier FRA 48 V2M M 1:46:55 AM
431 26 PESTY Annie FRA 23 SEF F 1:46:56 AM
432 423 LELIEVRE Aurelie FRA 24 SEF F 1:46:56 AM
433 27 PESTY Joel FRA 49 V2M M 1:46:57 AM
434 295 DOCHY Pierre FRA 179 SEM M 1:46:57 AM
435 45 BARBARAS Loic FRA 180 SEM M 1:47:00 AM
436 40 DUFAY Mikael FRA 181 SEM M 1:47:12 AM
437 97 SURMAIRE Patrick FRA 15 V3M M 1:47:14 AM
438 299 HOUGUENADE Noel FRA 139 VEM M 1:47:18 AM
439 44 FORTANE Arnaud FRA 182 SEM M 1:47:22 AM
440 803 ARASZKIEWIRZ Etienne FRA 183 SEM M 1:47:23 AM
441 22 CHEVALIER Jean Marie FRA 50 V2M M 1:47:24 AM
442 382 FORTIER Benjamin FRA 184 SEM M 1:47:25 AM
443 277 CRICUOLI Andrea FRA 185 SEM M 1:47:25 AM
444 783 PIART Cecile FRA 25 SEF F 1:47:34 AM
445 103 CADAS Lionel FRA 51 V2M M 1:47:36 AM
446 167 VERMEERSCH Sebastien FRA 186 SEM M 1:47:38 AM
447 558 BOUCHEZ Bruce FRA 140 VEM M 1:47:38 AM
448 578 KERSTEMONT Laurent FRA 141 VEM M 1:47:39 AM
449 730 COTTEAUX Alexandre FRA 187 SEM M 1:47:39 AM
450 453 MORIN Cedric FRA 188 SEM M 1:47:41 AM
451 538 JOUSSE Mathieu FRA 189 SEM M 1:47:45 AM
452 775 BAILLY Cyril FRA 142 VEM M 1:47:47 AM
453 39 LORELLE Adeline FRA 26 SEF F 1:47:48 AM
454 581 LEBEL Bertrand FRA 190 SEM M 1:47:51 AM
455 741 GOGOLA Lukasz POL 191 SEM M 1:47:53 AM
456 438 TRAVERS Thomas FRA 192 SEM M 1:47:55 AM
457 798 RICHELIEU Julien FRA 193 SEM M 1:47:57 AM
458 636 MINEL Mickael FRA 194 SEM M 1:47:57 AM
459 21 POULAIN Gregory FRA 195 SEM M 1:47:58 AM
460 734 DESTOMBES Sylvain FRA 196 SEM M 1:48:07 AM
461 478 HIVERT Benjamin FRA 197 SEM M 1:48:07 AM
462 173 LANGLAIS Johann FRA 143 VEM M 1:48:11 AM
463 484 OLLIVIER Christrian FRA 16 V3M M 1:48:12 AM
464 385 OZENFANT Nicolas FRA 198 SEM M 1:48:13 AM
465 739 DELATTRE Matthieu FRA 199 SEM M 1:48:22 AM
466 220 ZINDSTEIN Christophe FRA 144 VEM M 1:48:23 AM
467 529 POIRIER Jonathan FRA 200 SEM M 1:48:25 AM
468 42 TEYSSERE Philippe FRA 145 VEM M 1:48:30 AM
469 821 ARDENOIS Muriel FRA 15 VEF F 1:48:34 AM
470 163 DUCASSE Philippe FRA 52 V2M M 1:48:34 AM
471 724 GALUSIK Jonathan FRA 10 ESM M 1:48:40 AM
472 795 PIERDET Marie Josee FRA 27 SEF F 1:48:46 AM
473 29 DAVID Michael FRA 201 SEM M 1:48:47 AM
474 292 NOUARD David FRA 202 SEM M 1:48:47 AM
475 424 LESUEUR Carole FRA 2 V2F F 1:48:55 AM
476 391 GOMEZ Tao FRA 203 SEM M 1:48:57 AM
477 389 BOUCLY Florence FRA 28 SEF F 1:49:09 AM
478 537 BEAUMONT Olivier FRA 204 SEM M 1:49:09 AM
479 557 BONNEMENT Jean Michel FRA 53 V2M M 1:49:13 AM
480 317 DUPONT Damien FRA 205 SEM M 1:49:19 AM
481 599 EQUEY Gerald FRA 206 SEM M 1:49:20 AM
482 818 LAHNINE Brahim FRA 146 VEM M 1:49:25 AM
483 159 VALLERIE Stephane FRA 147 VEM M 1:49:25 AM
484 444 LAMOUR Ludovic FRA 207 SEM M 1:49:26 AM
485 323 TOULEMONDE Agnes FRA 3 V2F F 1:49:26 AM
486 627 ANGOT Julian FRA 208 SEM M 1:49:32 AM
487 236 KERISIT Corinne FRA 16 VEF F 1:49:36 AM
488 322 HENO Pascal FRA 54 V2M M 1:49:38 AM
489 396 BACLET Claudine FRA 17 VEF F 1:49:39 AM
490 207 RADENAC Julien FRA 209 SEM M 1:49:39 AM
491 426 MARKSTEDER Marie Helene FRA 18 VEF F 1:49:39 AM
492 106 CABOT Laurent FRA 210 SEM M 1:49:43 AM
493 796 DEFRANCE Sebastien FRA 148 VEM M 1:49:50 AM
494 626 VOISIN Helene FRA 29 SEF F 1:49:52 AM
495 270 PANNIER David FRA 211 SEM M 1:49:53 AM
496 679 COVELLI Sebastien FRA 212 SEM M 1:49:59 AM
497 188 DELICQUE Gaetan FRA 213 SEM M 1:50:00 AM
498 217 LEMAIRE Stephane FRA 149 VEM M 1:50:03 AM
499 257 GOSSELIN Sylvain FRA 55 V2M M 1:50:05 AM
500 505 JANSSENS Sebastien FRA 214 SEM M 1:50:13 AM
501 387 LE JOLLY Stephane FRA 215 SEM M 1:50:16 AM
502 528 DE VRIES Meryl FRA 216 SEM M 1:50:17 AM
503 195 QUILLET Julien FRA 217 SEM M 1:50:18 AM
504 276 CELLOT Christopher FRA 11 ESM M 1:50:22 AM
505 47 KHAN Frederic FRA 218 SEM M 1:50:31 AM
506 812 LAGANT Marc FRA 150 VEM M 1:50:34 AM
507 733 SAUVAGE Laurent FRA 56 V2M M 1:50:35 AM
508 72 BELTRAN Renaud FRA 219 SEM M 1:50:42 AM
509 696 PETIT Baptiste FRA 220 SEM M 1:50:47 AM
510 390 BAYON DE NOYER Caroline FRA 30 SEF F 1:50:49 AM
511 362 NAHACZ Alexis FRA 221 SEM M 1:50:52 AM
512 562 BURY Nathalie FRA 4 V2F F 1:51:00 AM
513 298 LALOUP Fabien FRA 222 SEM M 1:51:00 AM
514 305 LALLAU Herve FRA 223 SEM M 1:51:02 AM
515 608 LETERME Pierre Yves FRA 57 V2M M 1:51:05 AM
516 310 GRUNY Nicolas FRA 224 SEM M 1:51:08 AM
517 381 REMY Beatrice FRA 5 V2F F 1:51:23 AM
518 510 CORSO Fabrice FRA 225 SEM M 1:51:28 AM
519 616 DANEL Laurent FRA 58 V2M M 1:51:29 AM
520 288 FAURE Isabelle FRA 19 VEF F 1:51:31 AM
521 454 GAIDE Stephane FRA 151 VEM M 1:51:36 AM
522 172 PODEVIN Alain FRA 59 V2M M 1:51:37 AM
523 758 HAYE Alexandre FRA 226 SEM M 1:51:40 AM
524 519 ROULLET Marie FRA 31 SEF F 1:51:40 AM
525 814 TOUZANI Nabil FRA 227 SEM M 1:51:40 AM
526 166 DE TOURNEMIRE Etienne FRA 152 VEM M 1:51:46 AM
527 43 DUOMTIER Guillaume FRA 228 SEM M 1:51:51 AM
528 754 VELU Fabrice FRA 153 VEM M 1:51:55 AM
529 123 VERMEULEN Philippe FRA 154 VEM M 1:51:56 AM
530 682 DUBOURGUIER Amelie FRA 32 SEF F 1:51:56 AM
531 293 MARGUERY Nicolas FRA 230 SEM M 1:51:56 AM
532 256 FREVILLE Matthieu FRA 229 SEM M 1:51:56 AM
533 863 FREVILLE Roger FRA 17 V3M M 1:51:57 AM
534 545 FLAMENT Julien FRA 231 SEM M 1:52:00 AM
535 839 BONNAIRE Alain FRA 60 V2M M 1:52:07 AM
536 156 GOUY Guillaume FRA 155 VEM M 1:52:13 AM
537 808 DEKKERS Adrien FRA 232 SEM M 1:52:18 AM
538 524 DEHAIES Eric FRA 233 SEM M 1:52:20 AM
539 296 RIVIER Fabrice FRA 234 SEM M 1:52:33 AM
540 383 RENARD Jean Michel FRA 156 VEM M 1:52:40 AM
541 266 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 18 V3M M 1:52:48 AM
542 829 DOUVRIN Arnauld FRA 157 VEM M 1:52:49 AM
543 459 GRAU Fabien FRA 158 VEM M 1:52:51 AM
544 223 LAUDE Stephane FRA 159 VEM M 1:52:57 AM
545 192 MELAIN William FRA 61 V2M M 1:52:58 AM
546 826 FAUVEL Guillaume FRA 235 SEM M 1:53:00 AM
547 701 GARCONNET Nicolas FRA 236 SEM M 1:53:05 AM
548 176 MERCIER Francis FRA 19 V3M M 1:53:05 AM
549 240 MOUCHELET Pascal FRA 160 VEM M 1:53:05 AM
550 208 MAILLARD Delphine FRA 20 VEF F 1:53:05 AM
551 511 SOUDET Sylvie FRA 21 VEF F 1:53:05 AM
552 117 HACHIN Jean Yves FRA 161 VEM M 1:53:06 AM
553 743 DESTOMBES Xavier FRA 237 SEM M 1:53:09 AM
554 639 QUENTIN Antoine FRA 12 ESM M 1:53:09 AM
555 499 DELOISON Fabien FRA 238 SEM M 1:53:21 AM
556 799 PHAM VAN Mathieu FRA 162 VEM M 1:53:26 AM
557 289 BUHL Bernard FRA 163 VEM M 1:53:27 AM
558 657 HAIRON Philippe FRA 164 VEM M 1:53:37 AM
559 703 TERRISSE Noemie FRA 33 SEF F 1:53:37 AM
560 857 LEVEQUE Jean Luc FRA 62 V2M M 1:53:40 AM
561 625 ROSETTO Dominique FRA 63 V2M M 1:53:44 AM
562 241 PINGUET Emmanuel FRA 64 V2M M 1:53:52 AM
563 843 TREMOLIERE Paul FRA 239 SEM M 1:54:01 AM
564 852 BRETON Romain FRA 240 SEM M 1:54:06 AM
565 229 FIOUX Yaelle FRA 34 SEF F 1:54:15 AM
566 325 MARTIN Vincent FRA 165 VEM M 1:54:15 AM
567 848 GREFFIER Geoffray FRA 241 SEM M 1:54:17 AM
568 144 HIEBEL Sebastien FRA 166 VEM M 1:54:20 AM
569 133 MACHU Victorien FRA 242 SEM M 1:54:24 AM
570 648 TALLEUX Thierry FRA 167 VEM M 1:54:25 AM
571 570 DUFOIS Isabelle FRA 6 V2F F 1:54:27 AM
572 579 LABIDOIRE Emmanuel FRA 168 VEM M 1:54:30 AM
573 394 AVRIL Anne FRA 22 VEF F 1:54:31 AM
574 647 JIDAL Mehdy FRA 169 VEM M 1:54:31 AM
575 577 GEOFFREY Ozanne FRA 243 -M- M 1:54:35 AM
576 38 JOLY Francis FRA 20 V3M M 1:54:37 AM
577 408 DE MEDEIROS Cristina FRA 7 V2F F 1:54:37 AM
578 116 RAVAUX Christophe FRA 170 VEM M 1:54:43 AM
579 46 HAUDIQUET Celine FRA 35 SEF F 1:54:50 AM
580 265 CARION David FRA 244 SEM M 1:54:54 AM
581 226 MESSIANT Adrien FRA 245 SEM M 1:54:55 AM
582 227 HUTSEBAUT Aline FRA 36 SEF F 1:54:55 AM
583 439 BLANCO Bruno FRA 171 VEM M 1:55:00 AM
584 37 CAIGNARD Thierry FRA 172 VEM M 1:55:04 AM
585 100 MARTOT Philippe FRA 65 V2M M 1:55:07 AM
586 51 DUBE Jean Philippe FRA 66 V2M M 1:55:09 AM
587 746 JACOB Yves FRA 173 VEM M 1:55:12 AM
588 702 TELMAR Benoit FRA 246 SEM M 1:55:18 AM
589 809 SCELLIER Sylvia FRA 23 VEF F 1:55:20 AM
590 209 MAILLARD Franckie FRA 174 VEM M 1:55:20 AM
591 180 GUILBERT Valerie FRA 24 VEF F 1:55:22 AM
592 191 PHILIPPE Fabrice FRA 67 V2M M 1:55:30 AM
593 486 POIZOT Sandrine FRA 37 SEF F 1:55:31 AM
594 332 ALAIN Tesson FRA 21 V3M M 1:55:31 AM
595 70 SAUVETRE Germain FRA 175 VEM M 1:55:32 AM
596 856 BOURGOIS Maxime FRA 247 SEM M 1:55:39 AM
597 221 CANIL Jean Marie FRA 176 VEM M 1:55:45 AM
598 69 COURQUIN Frederic FRA 177 VEM M 1:56:00 AM
599 653 BELLER Christophe FRA 178 VEM M 1:56:18 AM
600 437 TAILLOUL Tahar Michel FRA 68 V2M M 1:56:22 AM
601 686 CALLENS Christophe FRA 179 VEM M 1:56:34 AM
602 804 CORBEC Eric FRA 180 VEM M 1:56:37 AM
603 307 GRAZER Francis FRA 69 V2M M 1:56:38 AM
604 633 FABURE Gilles FRA 181 VEM M 1:56:42 AM
605 410 DUBUS Virginie FRA 38 SEF F 1:56:45 AM
606 94 CAVELIER Jacques FRA 70 V2M M 1:56:46 AM
607 93 CAVELIER Nathalie FRA 25 VEF F 1:56:46 AM
608 268 THOMAS Jean Marc FRA 71 V2M M 1:56:47 AM
609 617 DANEL Delphine FRA 26 VEF F 1:56:47 AM
610 90 QUILLET Christophe FRA 182 VEM M 1:56:48 AM
611 74 DESJARDINS Melanie FRA 39 SEF F 1:57:05 AM
612 761 TERRASSON Philippe FRA 22 V3M M 1:57:08 AM
613 442 BRUNET Jean Yves FRA 23 V3M M 1:57:20 AM
614 88 ROYET Michel FRA 183 VEM M 1:57:22 AM
615 309 LESOBRE Joel FRA 72 V2M M 1:57:22 AM
616 415 BUCAMP Luc FRA 184 VEM M 1:57:31 AM
617 727 FINGER Genevieve FRA 1 V3F F 1:57:31 AM
618 409 BUCAMP Sandrine FRA 27 VEF F 1:57:31 AM
619 179 MERCIER Catherine FRA 8 V2F F 1:57:33 AM
620 500 WEBER Vincent FRA 248 SEM M 1:57:35 AM
621 418 HEBERT Andre FRA 185 VEM M 1:57:38 AM
622 104 LARGILLIERE Damien FRA 249 SEM M 1:57:50 AM
623 491 VILLET Perrine FRA 40 SEF F 1:57:53 AM
624 504 CHAMPENOIS Sylvain FRA 250 SEM M 1:57:55 AM
625 590 FROMENT FRICAMPS Jonathan FRA 251 SEM M 1:57:56 AM
626 835 MARRASSE Vincent FRA 252 SEM M 1:57:57 AM
627 836 CORDONNIER Clement FRA 253 SEM M 1:57:58 AM
628 674 CORREIA Agostinho FRA 186 VEM M 1:58:01 AM
629 413 FAVRESSE Julia FRA 41 SEF F 1:58:02 AM
630 546 MONNOYE Bernard FRA 24 V3M M 1:58:04 AM
631 710 COLLIN Patrick FRA 73 V2M M 1:58:08 AM
632 274 CARRON Isabelle FRA 28 VEF F 1:58:11 AM
633 723 GALUSIK Michel FRA 187 VEM M 1:58:34 AM
634 729 HENRIET Bastien FRA 4 JUM M 1:58:36 AM
635 41 TROUVILLERS Maxime FRA 254 SEM M 1:58:51 AM
636 182 MARESSE Sebastien FRA 188 VEM M 1:58:53 AM
637 744 DUBOURGUIER Claire FRA 42 SEF F 1:59:01 AM
638 199 CAUX Francois FRA 189 VEM M 1:59:14 AM
639 78 BRUCHON William FRA 74 V2M M 1:59:18 AM
640 105 ANTHEAUME Jean Jacques FRA 25 V3M M 1:59:18 AM
641 64 BONNAL Loic FRA 255 SEM M 1:59:28 AM
642 216 BAEZA Philippe FRA 75 V2M M 1:59:32 AM
643 152 NICOLAS Philippe FRA 76 V2M M 1:59:41 AM
644 751 HECQUET Laurent FRA 190 VEM M 1:59:44 AM
645 640 ROHAUT Jean Christophe FRA 191 VEM M 1:59:46 AM
646 99 DADIES Christophe FRA 192 VEM M 1:59:49 AM
647 65 LEBEL Pascal FRA 77 V2M M 1:59:54 AM
648 420 JOSEPH Marilyne FRA 29 VEF F 1:59:58 AM
649 583 MERLIN Christian FRA 26 V3M M 2:00:03 AM
650 700 MOREAU Magali FRA 43 SEF F 2:00:07 AM
651 487 MOITTIE Christian FRA 78 V2M M 2:00:22 AM
652 576 BEAUDOIN Martine FRA 2 V3F F 2:00:31 AM
653 663 BONIFACE Stephanie FRA 30 VEF F 2:00:31 AM
654 165 BAUCHART Jerome FRA 193 VEM M 2:00:31 AM
655 315 BEYNEN Christophe FRA 194 VEM M 2:00:40 AM
656 461 SOULAS Jean Claude FRA 79 V2M M 2:00:42 AM
657 153 NICOLAS Nathalie FRA 9 V2F F 2:00:42 AM
658 556 LECH Olivier FRA 195 VEM M 2:00:45 AM
659 142 DOMONT Faustine FRA 44 SEF F 2:00:46 AM
660 497 WARNAULT Luc FRA 80 V2M M 2:00:50 AM
661 714 EL HAFYANI Marwane FRA 256 SEM M 2:00:53 AM
662 121 BARRE Fanny FRA 45 SEF F 2:01:07 AM
663 96 KUCHESPERGER Patrick FRA 81 V2M M 2:01:07 AM
664 598 PLE David FRA 196 VEM M 2:01:09 AM
665 493 BAQUET Jeremy FRA 257 SEM M 2:01:10 AM
666 334 HEROUIN Pascal FRA 82 V2M M 2:01:13 AM
667 53 LEFEVRE Sebastien FRA 258 SEM M 2:01:31 AM
668 688 ROUCOUS Guillaume FRA 259 SEM M 2:01:36 AM
669 548 RAYMOND Rene FRA 27 V3M M 2:01:44 AM
670 193 HUET Xavier FRA 83 V2M M 2:01:47 AM
671 248 BOIRIN Stephane FRA 197 VEM M 2:01:48 AM
672 77 LEVEILLE Charlotte FRA 46 SEF F 2:01:50 AM
673 707 GLODT Olivier FRA 198 VEM M 2:01:50 AM
674 326 SIGAULT Aurelie FRA 47 SEF F 2:01:54 AM
675 403 CASSARIN GRAND Alain FRA 199 VEM M 2:01:56 AM
676 563 CALLENS Christine FRA 31 VEF F 2:01:58 AM
677 549 SAVOYE Valerie FRA 32 VEF F 2:02:02 AM
678 301 MAUHIN Celine FRA 33 VEF F 2:02:15 AM
679 791 GUITTON Julie FRA 48 SEF F 2:02:24 AM
680 32 LOGEAY Mathilde FRA 49 SEF F 2:02:31 AM
681 254 DELACOUR Sophie FRA 34 VEF F 2:02:32 AM
682 189 LEGER Olivier FRA 260 SEM M 2:02:33 AM
683 327 DOMARD Maria FRA 35 VEF F 2:02:34 AM
684 662 COHIN Regis FRA 84 V2M M 2:02:55 AM
685 825 LEFEVRE Emma FRA 3 ESF F 2:02:55 AM
686 215 DHALEINE Philippe FRA 85 V2M M 2:03:33 AM
687 635 FABURE Baptiste FRA 5 JUM M 2:03:33 AM
688 823 BATALLER Benjamin FRA 261 SEM M 2:03:40 AM
689 619 EYMARD Stephanie FRA 50 SEF F 2:03:42 AM
690 831 PECH Christophe FRA 262 SEM M 2:03:42 AM
691 242 DEMETZ Rodolphe FRA 13 ESM M 2:03:48 AM
692 654 MONORY Nathalie FRA 36 VEF F 2:03:56 AM
693 376 TITRE Sabine FRA 51 SEF F 2:04:03 AM
694 249 BOUTIGNY Stephane FRA 200 VEM M 2:04:07 AM
695 204 BAZIL Patrick FRA 86 V2M M 2:04:08 AM
696 806 DESESPRINGALLE Cyril FRA 201 VEM M 2:04:16 AM
697 586 POULAIN Daniel FRA 28 V3M M 2:04:29 AM
698 698 RIHET Pierre FRA 263 SEM M 2:04:35 AM
699 303 HAVET Sebastien FRA 264 SEM M 2:04:36 AM
700 568 DUBOIS Dany FRA 10 V2F F 2:04:36 AM
701 574 GIRARDOT Philippe FRA 202 VEM M 2:04:44 AM
702 631 DARRAS Stephane FRA 203 VEM M 2:04:45 AM
703 629 BRUNEL Philippe FRA 204 VEM M 2:04:45 AM
704 742 PLOTTU Yannick FRA 205 VEM M 2:04:47 AM
705 267 GAUDENCIO Antonio FRA 206 VEM M 2:04:47 AM
706 141 JEANNEST Maylis FRA 37 VEF F 2:04:49 AM
707 431 PHAM VAN Geraldine FRA 38 VEF F 2:05:00 AM
708 861 PERALTA Thomas FRA 265 SEM M 2:05:58 AM
709 860 ARTUS Virginie FRA 52 SEF F 2:05:58 AM
710 101 DUHAMEL Severine FRA 53 SEF F 2:06:01 AM
711 102 MIQUEL Cedric FRA 266 SEM M 2:06:02 AM
712 154 PERDRIX Sylvie FRA 11 V2F F 2:06:03 AM
713 155 PERDRIX Alain FRA 29 V3M M 2:06:03 AM
714 91 SONNECK Stephanie FRA 54 SEF F 2:06:08 AM
715 92 SONNECK Laurent FRA 207 VEM M 2:06:08 AM
716 582 LITAUD Pascal FRA 208 VEM M 2:06:14 AM
717 772 DUVIELGUERBIGNY Marine FRA 55 SEF F 2:06:23 AM
718 228 GOSSET Paul FRA 30 V3M M 2:06:25 AM
719 87 VALLAEYS Ludovic FRA 209 VEM M 2:06:41 AM
720 306 MORVAN Sophie FRA 39 VEF F 2:06:43 AM
721 573 GAUDENCIO Christine FRA 40 VEF F 2:06:43 AM
722 311 POULLETTE Clarisse FRA 56 SEF F 2:07:01 AM
723 677 OLIVAUX Guillaume FRA 267 SEM M 2:07:18 AM
724 75 SITKIEWIEZ Gil FRA 210 VEM M 2:07:22 AM
725 532 DELE Nicolas FRA 268 SEM M 2:07:50 AM
726 828 DHAENENS Carine FRA 57 SEF F 2:07:50 AM
727 480 BOULANGER Guillaume FRA 269 SEM M 2:08:03 AM
728 771 VIVIER Patrick
31 V3M M 2:08:12 AM
729 273 LONDINFER Georges FRA 211 VEM M 2:08:24 AM
730 675 LEMAIRE Stephan FRA 270 SEM M 2:08:30 AM
731 230 DAPPASSE Jeremy FRA 271 SEM M 2:08:45 AM
732 363 BAARS Magalie FRA 58 SEF F 2:08:56 AM
733 745 SAVARY Romain FRA 272 SEM M 2:09:02 AM
734 73 DUBOIS Jean Christophe FRA 273 SEM M 2:09:46 AM
735 434 SAEZ Benjamin FRA 274 SEM M 2:09:46 AM
736 436 SPANO Paul FRA 87 V2M M 2:09:47 AM
737 401 BOUCHAKOR Allal FRA 212 VEM M 2:09:47 AM
738 756 THENIER Eric FRA 213 VEM M 2:09:56 AM
739 263 POTIER Pierre FRA 6 JUM M 2:10:02 AM
740 212 MARREL Eric FRA 214 VEM M 2:10:04 AM
741 314 BEYNEN Corinne FRA 41 VEF F 2:10:08 AM
742 258 SELVA Eric FRA 215 VEM M 2:10:10 AM
743 591 DREUMONT Severine FRA 42 VEF F 2:10:29 AM
744 593 VAZ Severine FRA 43 VEF F 2:10:29 AM
745 584 MONSIEUR Delphine FRA 44 VEF F 2:10:36 AM
746 763 GILLON Beatrice FRA 45 VEF F 2:10:47 AM
747 36 LENZI Jerome FRA 275 SEM M 2:11:09 AM
748 421 LAVOISIER Anne FRA 59 SEF F 2:11:09 AM
749 244 CORETTE Benedicte FRA 46 VEF F 2:11:23 AM
750 50 LEMOINE Romain FRA 14 ESM M 2:12:03 AM
751 676 LEMAIRE Lydie FRA 60 SEF F 2:12:42 AM
752 33 DONZEAUD Cedric FRA 216 VEM M 2:12:44 AM
753 551 UGUEN Jean Yves FRA 32 V3M M 2:12:55 AM
754 554 HANOCQUE Melanie FRA 61 SEF F 2:12:55 AM
755 361 DENAIN Murielle FRA 12 V2F F 2:14:35 AM
756 455 RAES Aurelie FRA 62 SEF F 2:15:00 AM
757 197 SAINT OMER Valerie FRA 47 VEF F 2:15:27 AM
758 318 NICOLAS Daniel FRA 88 V2M M 2:15:28 AM
759 316 LABEAU Delphine FRA 63 SEF F 2:15:28 AM
760 441 BRUNET Helene FRA 13 V2F F 2:15:55 AM
761 705 POILLY Julien FRA 276 SEM M 2:16:12 AM
762 561 DENAIN Didier FRA 89 V2M M 2:16:48 AM
763 567 DESCHAMPS Caroline FRA 14 V2F F 2:17:10 AM
764 670 BOUTILLIER Gontran FRA 277 SEM M 2:17:40 AM
765 523 BRICONGNE Elise FRA 64 SEF F 2:18:06 AM
766 824 CARLIER Stephane FRA 217 VEM M 2:18:11 AM
767 368 POULLETTE Justine FRA 65 SEF F 2:18:17 AM
768 369 ADINANI MELA Youssouf FRA 278 SEM M 2:18:17 AM
769 177 DOMIN Isabelle FRA 48 VEF F 2:19:44 AM
770 685 PERES Xavier FRA 90 V2M M 2:20:09 AM
771 59 AITALI Khalid FRA 279 SEM M 2:20:13 AM
772 324 STEINMANN Thierry FRA 280 SEM M 2:20:15 AM
773 735 VIVIER Catherine FRA 3 V3F F 2:20:22 AM
774 445 DENAIN Annie FRA 49 VEF F 2:20:30 AM
775 595 STOEBER Paul FRA 91 V2M M 2:21:03 AM
776 174 GRANET Laurence FRA 15 V2F F 2:22:04 AM
777 649 AULU Jean Remi FRA 281 SEM M 2:22:09 AM
778 669 LAUNAY Sandrine FRA 66 SEF F 2:22:10 AM
779 48 LEMOINE Laura FRA 4 ESF F 2:22:11 AM
780 243 TEA Emmanuel FRA 218 VEM M 2:23:18 AM
781 367 LENORMANT Stephane FRA 219 VEM M 2:24:22 AM
782 304 BRASSEUR Stephane FRA 282 SEM M 2:27:10 AM
783 801 ALBERT Cedric FRA 283 SEM M 2:27:44 AM
784 272 LONDINFER Corinne FRA 50 VEF F 2:27:49 AM
785 539 TAN Elisabeth FRA 67 SEF F 2:27:50 AM
786 348 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice FRA 33 V3M M 2:28:46 AM
787 353 PETROLESI Marie Anne FRA 68 SEF F 2:28:46 AM
788 496 SEIGNEZ Cindy FRA 69 SEF F 2:28:47 AM
789 666 MORANT Xavier FRA 284 SEM M 2:28:47 AM
790 344 KERLEAU Sylvain FRA 285 SEM M 2:28:49 AM
791 169 MALLARD Lydia FRA 51 VEF F 2:30:47 AM
792 331 MARCHENAY Sandrine FRA 52 VEF F 2:31:32 AM
793 330 HANOCQUE Kamel FRA 220 VEM M 2:32:18 AM
794 312 DELARGILLIERE Aline FRA 53 VEF F 2:34:06 AM
795 768 MAGNIER Bernard FRA 92 V2M M 2:34:26 AM
796 770 RICHARDEAU Dana FRA 70 SEF F 2:34:26 AM
797 827 BREANT Benjamin FRA 286 SEM M 2:34:26 AM
798 313 DELARGILLIERE Thierry FRA 221 VEM M 2:34:31 AM
799 716 DEVARENNE Angeline FRA 71 SEF F 2:34:34 AM
800 349 DEVARENNE Florian FRA 287 SEM M 2:34:46 AM
801 351 KING Nicolas FRA 222 VEM M 2:34:46 AM
802 715 CAGET Geoffrey FRA 288 SEM M 2:34:46 AM
803 811 BOFFELI Robin FRA 7 JUM M 2:34:47 AM
804 722 DEVARENNE Aurore FRA 72 SEF F 2:34:47 AM
805 544 MERCIER Severine FRA 54 VEF F 2:34:47 AM
806 343 NEHLIG Charlotte FRA 5 ESF F 2:34:47 AM
807 345 HIBON Helene FRA 73 SEF F 2:34:48 AM
808 352 KACZMIERCZAK Franck FRA 223 VEM M 2:34:48 AM
809 350 HOLLEVILLE Yohan FRA 224 VEM M 2:34:48 AM
810 346 WATTELIER Noemie FRA 74 SEF F 2:34:48 AM
811 342 ROOSE Charlotte FRA 75 SEF F 2:34:48 AM
812 355 WATTELIER Marc FRA 93 V2M M 2:34:49 AM
813 341 COMMELIN Julien FRA 289 SEM M 2:34:49 AM
814 347 MARTIN Christophe FRA 225 VEM M 2:34:50 AM
815 717 NORMAND Quentin FRA 290 SEM M 2:34:50 AM
816 354 VANDEWEHGE Jean Marie FRA 94 V2M M 2:34:50 AM
0 6 SEBAHIRE Eric FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 15 MANIRAKIZA Egide BUR 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 20 BEZABIH Tesfeyh FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 62 MASSON Loic FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 95 PRUVOT Christophe FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 124 VERMEULEN Kevin FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 149 WAWRZINCZYK Jean Luc FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 187 MARTIN Eric FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 196 MADOU Eric FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 264 COLOMBIER Valerie FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 333 GALLOIS Dominique FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 358 HUET Simon FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 364 LE SUAVE Loic FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 374 RAULT Romuald FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 494 LEGENDRE Cathy FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 507 LEROI Alexandre FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 552 PHAM Wilfrid FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 604 DANGU Audrey FRA 0 SEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 615 LEMPEREUR Franck FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 678 MOMMENS Frederic FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 687 ROUCOUS Guillaume FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 711 BATARD Florence FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 719 OLAMBA TOUBIN Stephanie FRA 0 SEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 721 YAMAN Asim FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 725 LESUEUR Francois FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 759 LIBRE Libre ETH 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 565 DEMUYNCK Fabrice FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 569 DUCASSE Philippe FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 108 DJEBBARI Chabane FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 339 BOUILLOUX Nathalie FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 340 SALMISTRARS Nicolas FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 2 NIZIGIYIMANA Godelieve BUR 0 SEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 8 MUSAGIRIJE Richard BUR 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 460 GONZALVEZ Jean Charles FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 429 MIARA Philippe FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 335 HOLI Caroline FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 681 CATHERINE Bruno FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 148 SAGOT Francois FRA 0 V2M M 12:00:00 AM
0 553 DUCOTE Sophie FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 620 MARTIN Stephane FRA 0 VEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 476 EL OUAFI Kamal FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 485 OLLIVIER Stephanie FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM
0 253 MACQUART Anthony FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 547 MONNOYE Olivier FRA 0 SEM M 12:00:00 AM
0 300 DELAVEINE Aude Marie FRA 0 VEF F 12:00:00 AM