• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2013
  • Individuel

Résultats 2013 - Individuel


Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 513 NIZIGIYIMANA Ezechiel BUR 1 SEM M 1:04:23
2 501 BECHERE Kumbi Tura ETI 2 SEM M 1:04:26
3 502 NKUNZIMANA Onesphore BUR 3 SEM M 1:09:41
4 380 DEBIL CAUX Victor FRA 4 SEM M 1:11:22
5 726 NORDEST Sebastien FCE 5 SEM M 1:11:55
6 506 MUSAGIRIJE Richard BUR 6 SEM M 1:12:09
7 592 JAOUANE Hamid FRA 1 VEM M 1:13:36
8 728 CHAFAI Kacem FRA 7 SEM M 1:17:18
9 505 NIZIGIYIMANA Godelieve BUR 1 SEF F 1:17:29
10 212 PREVOST Mehdy FRA 8 SEM M 1:17:33
11 507 STETSENKO Kateryna UKR 2 SEF F 1:18:11
12 576 AMEY Philippe FRA 2 VEM M 1:18:12
13 709 CARRON Laurent FRA 9 SEM M 1:19:13
14 503 NIYONIGIYE Francine BUR 3 SEF F 1:19:30
15 215 GOUEYTES Bastien FRA 10 SEM M 1:19:33
16 679 BOSSU Arnaud FRA 11 SEM M 1:19:39
17 396 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 3 VEM M 1:19:42
18 101 MERCIER Lucien FRA 1 JUM M 1:20:15
19 252 GALLAIS Jean Francois FRA 1 V2M M 1:20:16
20 382 DEWANCKELE Matthieu FRA 12 SEM M 1:20:21
21 697 CAMBIEN Joel FRA 13 -M- M 1:20:28
22 438 D HAENE Clement FRA 14 SEM M 1:20:39
23 417 LEGENT Marc FRA 4 VEM M 1:21:07
24 480 DESJARDINS Francis FRA 2 V2M M 1:21:41
25 508 FURKALO Daria RUS 4 SEF F 1:22:02
26 750 PREVOT Patrick FCE 3 V2M M 1:22:05
27 587 DESJARDIN Nicolas FRA 1 ESM M 1:22:17
28 274 BULEUX Fabrice FRA 15 SEM M 1:23:17
29 685 BEGYN Franck FCE 5 VEM M 1:23:27
30 399 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 6 VEM M 1:24:18
31 162 TYRANOWICZ Damien FRA 16 SEM M 1:24:21
32 260 LEDOUX Gil FRA 17 SEM M 1:24:24
33 121 HAUGUEL Louis FRA 18 SEM M 1:24:38
34 377 BEAUVAIS Sandra FRA 5 SEF F 1:24:44
35 724 LENGLET Yannick FCE 19 SEM M 1:24:45
36 387 EL OUAFI Kamal FRA 20 SEM M 1:24:58
37 245 RALITE Michel FRA 4 V2M M 1:25:02
38 191 RABAH Miloud FRA 7 VEM M 1:25:18
39 25 DEGLICOURT Gabriel FRA 2 JUM M 1:25:25
40 261 BELHADI El Houcine FRA 8 VEM M 1:25:54
41 651 JORON Philippe FRA 9 VEM M 1:25:58
42 688 MORTELECQ Mathieu FCE 21 SEM M 1:26:10
43 570 POIRET Franck FRA 10 VEM M 1:26:27
44 79 SZEPIZDYN Ludovic FRA 22 SEM M 1:26:37
45 398 VERDY Yohann FRA 23 SEM M 1:27:04
46 148 LASSALLE Robin FRA 2 ESM M 1:27:05
47 129 BLECOT Jerome FRA 1 C M 1:27:06
48 123 RIEUCAU Nicolas FRA 11 VEM M 1:27:11
49 355 ROSE Jean Christophe FRA 12 VEM M 1:27:27
50 159 BIDAR Absallah FRA 13 VEM M 1:27:34
51 392 MEUNIER Frederic FRA 24 SEM M 1:27:49
52 739 GALEA Xavier FRA 14 VEM M 1:27:51
53 385 DUVAL Philippe FRA 5 V2M M 1:27:51
54 748 PREVOT Jonathan FCE 25 SEM M 1:28:16
55 57 GOMONT Gregory FRA 26 SEM M 1:28:18
56 97 DESMARAIS Michel FRA 6 V2M M 1:28:19
57 337 DELLA PUPPA Sebastien FRA 27 SEM M 1:28:23
58 248 WATTIN Jean Jacques FRA 7 V2M M 1:28:31
59 454 EECKELOO Francis FRA 8 V2M M 1:28:36
60 381 DESCHAMPS Yannick FRA 15 VEM M 1:28:36
61 751 LANGLOIS Daniel FCE 1 V3M M 1:28:43
62 243 BRAX Philippe FRA 16 VEM M 1:28:46
63 49 VENTURA Alberto FRA 17 VEM M 1:28:49
64 413 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 28 SEM M 1:29:01
65 389 FROIDEVAL Romain FRA 29 SEM M 1:29:07
66 338 ASSELINE Michel FRA 18 VEM M 1:29:08
67 135 BAH Adama FRA 30 SEM M 1:29:09
68 538 AMIMER Ali FRA 31 SEM M 1:29:16
69 443 SEMEN Xavier FRA 32 SEM M 1:29:29
70 285 MAQUAIRE Renald FRA 19 VEM M 1:29:38
71 163 AUGER Damien FRA 33 SEM M 1:29:39
72 283 MANIER David FRA 34 SEM M 1:29:46
73 745 DEMARET Gregory FRA 35 SEM M 1:29:54
74 74 GERAUDIE Bruno FRA 36 SEM M 1:29:59
75 479 CLINCKEMAILLE Bruno FRA 20 VEM M 1:30:06
76 225 HARUN Ersin Pascal FRA 21 VEM M 1:30:07
77 265 LEGRAND David FRA 37 SEM M 1:30:10
78 78 ERRARD Christophe FRA 22 VEM M 1:30:15
79 424 LEDOUX Jean Baptiste FRA 38 SEM M 1:30:17
80 310 FROUARD Nicolas FRA 39 SEM M 1:30:47
81 328 TELDJI Norredine FRA 23 VEM M 1:30:50
82 706 DUHAMEL Laetitia FRA 6 SEF F 1:30:55
83 32 LANGLET Christopher FRA 40 SEM M 1:31:16
84 282 DELARCHE Thierry FRA 41 SEM M 1:31:17
85 145 LESAGE Pierre FRA 42 SEM M 1:31:18
86 571 LHERITIER Francis FRA 9 V2M M 1:31:21
87 334 BOURAYA Slimane FRA 24 VEM M 1:31:29
88 289 HANOCQUE Tony FRA 43 SEM M 1:31:29
89 333 MIDRIER Simon FRA 44 SEM M 1:31:55
90 673 GARSON Pierre FRA 3 ESM M 1:32:01
91 732 BOULIONG Fabrice FRA 25 VEM M 1:32:09
92 723 PRUVOST Patrick FCE 10 V2M M 1:32:11
93 694 PERROTTE Eric FRA 26 VEM M 1:32:12
94 753 LEMOINE Fabrice FCE 27 VEM M 1:32:19
95 594 BOQUELET Regis FRA 11 V2M M 1:32:23
96 670 MINEL Mickael FRA 45 SEM M 1:32:26
97 358 FERREIRA Arthur FRA 28 VEM M 1:32:27
98 536 LESUEUR Francois FRA 29 VEM M 1:32:28
99 597 LEGRAND Denis FRA 30 VEM M 1:32:30
100 183 DRIEU Benoit FRA 46 SEM M 1:32:34
101 259 BELHADI Brahim FRA 31 VEM M 1:32:34
102 368 BEURDELEY Thomas FRA 47 SEM M 1:32:36
103 100 LECOMTE Stephane FRA 32 VEM M 1:32:36
104 715 BARDOULET Delphine FRA 7 SEF F 1:32:38
105 458 JEGO Daniel FRA 2 V3M M 1:32:38
106 554 VIDAL Damien FRA 48 SEM M 1:32:40
107 403 MACRON Nicolas FRA 49 SEM M 1:32:51
108 661 MONNIER Baptiste FRA 4 ESM M 1:32:53
109 348 DUBUC Loic FRA 50 SEM M 1:32:57
110 363 RUDNIK Frederic FRA 33 VEM M 1:33:24
111 450 DE MUYNCK Fabrice FRA 34 VEM M 1:33:35
112 662 MONNIER Julien FRA 51 SEM M 1:33:38
113 12 HART Christophe FRA 35 VEM M 1:33:48
114 231 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 36 VEM M 1:34:08
115 150 VILLAIR Vincent FRA 37 VEM M 1:34:09
116 598 ROBERT Jean Francois FRA 38 VEM M 1:34:16
117 341 GUILBERT Jerome FRA 39 VEM M 1:34:18
118 151 VILLAIR Rufina POR 1 VEF F 1:34:19
119 301 TALLE Aurelien FRA 52 SEM M 1:34:24
120 690 FROISSARD Olivier FCE 53 SEM M 1:34:33
121 353 LECLERC Philippe FRA 40 VEM M 1:34:40
122 211 SANZ RAMENTHOL Ludovic FRA 41 VEM M 1:34:49
123 204 GOSSARD Jean Marc FRA 54 SEM M 1:34:54
124 447 BRUZEAU Christian FRA 42 VEM M 1:34:54
125 177 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 55 -M- M 1:34:55
126 492 PEAUCELLE Philippe FRA 43 VEM M 1:35:05
127 31 HASBROUCK Michel FCE 44 VEM M 1:35:15
128 73 GURHEM Joseph FRA 12 V2M M 1:35:16
129 578 THIOUX Willy FRA 45 VEM M 1:35:19
130 749 SAGEOT Jacques FCE 46 VEM M 1:35:21
131 545 GIRAUDOUX Jean Luc FRA 13 V2M M 1:35:39
132 266 BOIVIN Stephane FRA 47 VEM M 1:35:48
133 130 BASSINET Michel FRA 14 V2M M 1:35:49
134 22 COMMELIN Dominique FRA 56 SEM M 1:35:56
135 664 VAILLANT Guillaume FRA 57 SEM M 1:36:05
136 414 GOALARD Xavier FRA 58 SEM M 1:36:07
137 488 SERY Yann FCE 48 VEM M 1:36:10
138 440 GUILBAUD Hubert FRA 49 VEM M 1:36:14
139 471 APCHER Gilles FRA 50 VEM M 1:36:14
140 136 MONCADA Stephane FRA 51 VEM M 1:36:21
141 194 HEMMER Colas FRA 5 ESM M 1:36:21
142 238 RENAULT Alexis FRA 59 SEM M 1:36:22
143 720 MAPOLIN Urbain FCE 3 V3M M 1:36:24
144 107 EL OUAFI Delphine FRA 8 SEF F 1:36:28
145 716 PHIRMIS Pierre Andre FRA 52 VEM M 1:36:36
146 360 COLINET Ludovic FRA 60 SEM M 1:36:38
147 119 TOFFIN Frederic FRA 53 VEM M 1:36:45
148 584 VANDEMOORTELE Thibaut FRA 3 JUM M 1:36:45
149 740 LE DENMAT Alban FRA 54 VEM M 1:36:50
150 118 GOLFIERI Claudine FRA 1 V2F F 1:36:57
151 453 ECHENOZ Joel FRA 61 SEM M 1:37:06
152 235 BRODU Benoit FRA 62 SEM M 1:37:12
153 735 FAUQUEUX Guillaume FRA 63 SEM M 1:37:13
154 4 LOGGHE Herve FRA 64 SEM M 1:37:16
155 383 DORE Kevin FRA 4 JUM M 1:37:16
156 466 BOUTTEFORT Bruno FRA 65 SEM M 1:37:16
157 115 AULU Jean Remi FRA 66 SEM M 1:37:17
158 558 BELHADI Hassen FRA 55 VEM M 1:37:28
159 86 BRUNO Julien FRA 67 SEM M 1:37:29
160 242 DELETRE Ludovic FRA 68 SEM M 1:37:30
161 166 DUSSOLES Eric FRA 56 VEM M 1:37:32
162 339 PITON Francois Xavier FRA 69 SEM M 1:37:36
163 188 JANLIN Romain FRA 70 SEM M 1:37:41
164 653 ZIEMBINSKI Olivier FRA 71 SEM M 1:37:44
165 518 DOLLE Bruno FRA 57 VEM M 1:37:48
166 291 HEBERT David FRA 58 VEM M 1:37:50
167 378 BUREAU Frederic FRA 59 VEM M 1:37:53
168 253 LAMARQUE Camille FRA 9 SEF F 1:37:53
169 99 SOARES Jeremy FRA 72 SEM M 1:37:55
170 251 DECLE Benedicte FRA 10 SEF F 1:37:59
171 352 CARRE Jean Michel FRA 15 V2M M 1:38:00
172 109 FREVILLE Matthieu FRA 73 SEM M 1:38:01
173 472 TALLE Jonathann FRA 74 SEM M 1:38:02
174 489 ROUTIER Michel FRA 16 V2M M 1:38:13
175 170 FONTAINE Benoit FRA 75 SEM M 1:38:21
176 147 MOREAU Eric FRA 60 VEM M 1:38:25
177 47 HAMONIC Philippe FRA 61 VEM M 1:38:35
178 295 MIARA Philippe FRA 62 VEM M 1:38:36
179 111 DEMIREL Ugur FRA 63 VEM M 1:38:36
180 108 CAMARA Lamba FRA 4 V3M M 1:38:37
181 246 DUPONT Philippe FRA 17 V2M M 1:38:46
182 62 PONS Thomas FRA 76 SEM M 1:38:53
183 596 DEKKERS Florent FRA 77 SEM M 1:39:02
184 241 JOURDAIN Jean Alexandre FRA 78 SEM M 1:39:05
185 144 SOUCHET Victor FRA 79 SEM M 1:39:10
186 5 CHERUBINI Claudia FRA 11 SEF F 1:39:12
187 537 PARPAILLON Nicolas FRA 64 VEM M 1:39:13
188 439 FALLUEL Gregory FRA 80 SEM M 1:39:17
189 7 BLANCO Bruno FRA 65 VEM M 1:39:33
190 699 DALENCOURT Bruno FRA 66 VEM M 1:39:33
191 28 COSSARD Sylvain FRA 67 VEM M 1:39:37
192 237 BIBOUD Olivier FRA 81 SEM M 1:39:38
193 316 GARNIER Eric FRA 68 VEM M 1:39:43
194 308 BEAUJOUAN Thil FRA 18 V2M M 1:39:54
195 366 BRIQUET Jean Luc FRA 69 VEM M 1:39:54
196 58 LERVANT Thibault FRA 82 SEM M 1:39:57
197 67 THIERARD Gontran FRA 83 SEM M 1:39:57
198 134 DUCHAUSSOY Bastien FRA 84 SEM M 1:40:00
199 409 SOETENS Philippe FRA 70 VEM M 1:40:06
200 711 PETIT Jean Claude FRA 85 SEM M 1:40:07
201 388 FOUBERT Dominique FRA 71 VEM M 1:40:07
202 708 RUCKSTUHL Michel FRA 19 V2M M 1:40:13
203 585 DEROSAS Stefano FRA 72 VEM M 1:40:14
204 764 BOVIN Fabien FRA 86 SEM M 1:40:16
205 654 FUMMI Benoit FRA 20 V2M M 1:40:17
206 1 BOURDOU Pascal FRA 21 V2M M 1:40:17
207 165 TRANVOUEZ Thierry FRA 22 V2M M 1:40:22
208 390 GORECKI Mickael FRA 87 SEM M 1:40:23
209 476 OUIN Olivier FRA 73 VEM M 1:40:30
210 529 VERDY Gery FRA 74 VEM M 1:40:35
211 752 SCHAEFFER Jean Philippe FCE 75 VEM M 1:40:37
212 449 CHUETTE Michel FRA 76 VEM M 1:40:39
213 760 BOUCHEZ Bruce FRA 77 VEM M 1:40:40
214 496 KAMEDULA Matthieu FRA 6 ESM M 1:40:40
215 730 FRENAUX Laurent FCE 88 SEM M 1:40:41
216 509 OLENIEVA Lenina UKR 2 V2F F 1:40:42
217 456 GALMANT Vincent FRA 78 VEM M 1:40:43
218 317 HUE Christophe FRA 89 SEM M 1:40:47
219 302 TROUVE Patrick FRA 23 V2M M 1:40:51
220 319 PICARD Remy FRA 24 V2M M 1:40:55
221 249 ALLART Olivier FRA 79 VEM M 1:41:01
222 184 LE BOBINNEC Laetitia FRA 12 SEF F 1:41:04
223 491 DOMIN Denis FRA 90 -M- M 1:41:05
224 2 DUMOTIER Guillaume FRA 91 SEM M 1:41:08
225 14 CHESNEL Cedric FRA 92 SEM M 1:41:10
226 718 DUFEUILLE Jose FCE 25 V2M M 1:41:14
227 293 JIDAL Medhi FRA 93 SEM M 1:41:18
228 686 FORFAIT Wilfred FRA 94 SEM M 1:41:23
229 96 LEBLANC Patrice FRA 95 SEM M 1:41:25
230 391 IAGORIDCOV Pierre FRA 80 VEM M 1:41:30
231 660 DELAFONTAINE Pascal FRA 81 VEM M 1:41:32
232 407 BICHON Armand FRA 96 SEM M 1:41:44
233 652 VIBERT Philippe FRA 82 VEM M 1:41:46
234 410 CHALMIN Thomas FRA 83 VEM M 1:41:48
235 179 BOUQUILLION Ludovic FRA 97 SEM M 1:41:48
236 278 LEVEQUE Jean Luc FRA 84 VEM M 1:41:52
237 762 DORGES Sylvain FRA 98 SEM M 1:41:53
238 702 LEGRAND Gervais FRA 26 V2M M 1:41:54
239 551 PLOTTU Yannick FRA 85 VEM M 1:41:59
240 687 FRUCHARD Anthony FCE 99 SEM M 1:42:01
241 105 ROFFINO Damien FRA 100 SEM M 1:42:10
242 281 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe FRA 86 VEM M 1:42:16
243 321 PILA Cyrille FRA 101 SEM M 1:42:18
244 573 FAISST HOUZE Julien FRA 7 ESM M 1:42:19
245 515 MIGNAN Williams FRA 87 VEM M 1:42:24
246 564 MORDAL Willy FRA 102 SEM M 1:42:25
247 586 CAROUGE Laurent FRA 88 VEM M 1:42:25
248 161 BOISSIER Thierry FRA 89 VEM M 1:42:43
249 158 LASSALLE Dominique FRA 90 VEM M 1:42:44
250 335 ROBLIQUE David FRA 103 SEM M 1:42:44
251 168 LECLERC Benoit FRA 8 ESM M 1:42:53
252 351 STARCK Alexandre FRA 104 SEM M 1:42:56
253 756 SAGEOT Julien FRA 105 SEM M 1:43:00
254 763 CERQUEIRA Arthur FRA 5 JUM M 1:43:01
255 402 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 91 VEM M 1:43:02
256 116 HARRANT Cyril FRA 106 SEM M 1:43:05
257 113 FLEURY David FRA 92 VEM M 1:43:05
258 369 PAQUE Philippe FRA 93 VEM M 1:43:14
259 593 DALLUT Laurent FRA 94 VEM M 1:43:14
260 741 NEKKAR David FRA 95 VEM M 1:43:15
261 674 ADACH Thomas FRA 107 SEM M 1:43:20
262 236 VIEUBLED Michel FRA 27 V2M M 1:43:23
263 133 REGNIEZ Laurent FRA 96 VEM M 1:43:26
264 655 BOURDIN Jean Claude FRA 97 VEM M 1:43:28
265 154 LIEBERT Karim FRA 98 VEM M 1:43:28
266 21 FORTANE Arnaud FAN 108 SEM M 1:43:33
267 197 LALLAU Herve FRA 109 SEM M 1:43:39
268 464 BERTAUX Philippe FRA 28 V2M M 1:43:43
269 676 KERGES Sebastien FRA 110 SEM M 1:43:43
270 3 DOMISSE Emmanuel FRA 99 VEM M 1:43:46
271 138 CAULLE Mathieu FRA 111 SEM M 1:43:52
272 591 TERNOIS Christophe FRA 100 VEM M 1:43:55
273 297 PIGUET Eric FRA 101 VEM M 1:43:56
274 765 LAQUITTANT Damien FRA 112 SEM M 1:43:58
275 374 HADRI Kamel FRA 102 VEM M 1:44:00
276 707 EL AIYATE Hakim FRA 113 SEM M 1:44:01
277 478 HULLOT Stephane FRA 103 VEM M 1:44:02
278 394 PERONNE Evelyne FRA 3 V2F F 1:44:03
279 103 LACANTE Vincent FRA 104 VEM M 1:44:10
280 442 PIENS Eric FR 29 V2M M 1:44:12
281 190 LOUBIERE Thierry FRA 30 V2M M 1:44:17
282 539 TERRIER Aurelien FRA 114 SEM M 1:44:24
283 112 LE FLOIC Jean Yves FRA 115 SEM M 1:44:29
284 117 GARREZ Laurent FRA 105 VEM M 1:44:31
285 548 BOURAYA Farid FRA 31 V2M M 1:44:33
286 23 MASSON Loic FRA 116 SEM M 1:44:33
287 483 DECAUDIN Antoine FRA 117 SEM M 1:44:35
288 10 LOQUET Karine FRA 2 VEF F 1:44:35
289 325 ROSSETTO Julien FRA 118 SEM M 1:44:42
290 549 LEDOUR Rene FRA 32 V2M M 1:44:50
291 94 CHEVILLARD Mickael FRA 119 SEM M 1:44:50
292 544 SITKIEWIEZ Gil FRA 106 VEM M 1:44:53
293 120 PACQUES Mickael FRA 120 SEM M 1:44:55
294 127 BITOUZE Guillaume FRA 121 SEM M 1:44:56
295 128 BERTRAND Pierre FRA 122 SEM M 1:44:56
296 178 COMMELIN Herve FRA 107 VEM M 1:44:57
297 298 SCARDONNE Nadia FRA 3 VEF F 1:45:02
298 511 DURANTEAU Nicolas FRA 123 SEM M 1:45:07
299 734 NOEL Pere FRA 124 SEM M 1:45:11
300 110 GOMES SILVA Jose Manuel FRA 125 SEM M 1:45:14
301 372 MAHIEUX Odile FRA 4 VEF F 1:45:15
302 362 RUDNIK Laurent FRA 108 VEM M 1:45:15
303 153 ANTONI Kevin FRA 126 SEM M 1:45:18
304 367 WATTIER Denis FRA 5 V3M M 1:45:21
305 13 GAY Yoann FRA 127 SEM M 1:45:22
306 523 DUPONT Frederick FRA 109 VEM M 1:45:30
307 203 GRUEL Cedric FRA 6 JUM M 1:45:32
308 56 ROUDEN Philippe FRA 110 VEM M 1:45:37
309 250 LACHEVRE COSTECALDE Regis FRA 111 VEM M 1:45:38
310 244 MACHU Victorien FRA 128 SEM M 1:45:45
311 658 HAUDIQUERT Sebastien FRA 112 VEM M 1:45:47
312 696 BELLOIR Yoann FRA 129 SEM M 1:45:51
313 315 REDON Pierrick FRA 9 ESM M 1:46:03
314 59 MICHEL Yann FRA 130 SEM M 1:46:07
315 555 HADRI Francis FRA 113 VEM M 1:46:08
316 703 COHIN Marlene FRA 5 VEF F 1:46:27
317 714 GALAIS Ludovic FRA 114 VEM M 1:46:34
318 473 ROSSETTO Dominique FCE 33 V2M M 1:46:35
319 451 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 34 V2M M 1:46:47
320 397 VASSEUR Olivier FRA 115 VEM M 1:46:51
321 535 DALOZ Fabien FRA 116 VEM M 1:46:52
322 198 HESSELBARTH Pierre FRA 131 SEM M 1:46:56
323 346 BAUMGARTNER Laurent FRA 117 VEM M 1:46:57
324 92 JACOB Patrick FRA 35 V2M M 1:46:59
325 48 BIGARNET Emmanuel FRA 132 SEM M 1:47:06
326 590 GRIZOU Pascal FRA 118 VEM M 1:47:14
327 364 YADEL Abderrahmane FRA 119 VEM M 1:47:16
328 441 ZINDSTEIN Christophe FRA 120 VEM M 1:47:16
329 45 GOUY Guillaume FRA 121 VEM M 1:47:17
330 525 POULTIER Jean Daniel FRA 133 SEM M 1:47:21
331 156 DELPOUVE Lionel FRA 134 SEM M 1:47:22
332 572 DAVID Jeremy FRA 135 SEM M 1:47:27
333 448 BUQUET Olivier FRA 36 V2M M 1:47:29
334 61 WATIN Dominique FRA 37 V2M M 1:47:36
335 42 HIBERTY Jose FRA 6 V3M M 1:47:36
336 452 DUCASSE Philippe FRA 38 V2M M 1:47:36
337 214 REID Alison FRA 13 SEF F 1:47:42
338 131 GUILBERT Francis FRA 39 V2M M 1:47:42
339 386 HUARD Sebastien FRA 136 SEM M 1:47:50
340 11 PLOS Jean Claude FRA 122 VEM M 1:47:50
341 526 DUFLOT Martial FRA 137 SEM M 1:47:52
342 528 TERPEREAU Florent FRA 138 SEM M 1:47:52
343 569 ZOONEKYND Jonathan FRA 139 SEM M 1:48:00
344 689 SABE Stephane FCE 140 SEM M 1:48:03
345 102 BURDIN Christophe FRA 141 SEM M 1:48:06
346 139 MOMMENS Frederic FRA 142 SEM M 1:48:07
347 213 VAN RYSSEL Aurore FRA 6 VEF F 1:48:08
348 171 LEMERCIER Julien FRA 143 SEM M 1:48:09
349 459 MONSEGU Eric FCE 40 V2M M 1:48:15
350 195 GRAZER Francis FRA 41 V2M M 1:48:18
351 272 BRIMEUX Valerie FRA 7 VEF F 1:48:31
352 395 SAUVAGE Laurent FRA 123 VEM M 1:48:31
353 104 LE LOUET Bruno FRA 124 VEM M 1:48:35
354 41 FOUACHE Herve FRA 125 VEM M 1:48:35
355 742 TROHA Estelle FRA 14 SEF F 1:48:40
356 95 ARASZKIEWIRZ Gerard FRA 7 V3M M 1:48:49
357 349 SICOT Stephane FRA 126 VEM M 1:48:52
358 533 VENTURI Nicolas FRA 144 SEM M 1:48:59
359 324 GUFROY Stephane FRA 127 VEM M 1:49:00
360 336 FEAUX Nathalie FRA 8 VEF F 1:49:02
361 69 VANHOOREN Frederic FRA 128 VEM M 1:49:07
362 717 BOICHEROT Benoit FCE 8 V3M M 1:49:10
363 323 LE BAIL Veronique FRA 9 VEF F 1:49:12
364 247 COLL Michel FRA 42 V2M M 1:49:16
365 755 SANNIER Sebastien FCE 145 SEM M 1:49:17
366 216 LE DEAUT Marc PAY 129 VEM M 1:49:22
367 19 WILLAI Sebastien FRA 146 SEM M 1:49:25
368 185 DESBONNET Pierrick FRA 10 ESM M 1:49:26
369 332 GOURDAIN Guillaume FRA 130 VEM M 1:49:29
370 579 LAGANT Clement FRA 2 C M 1:49:34
371 160 SEFIANE Mouloud FRA 43 V2M M 1:49:47
372 481 LEPERE Isabelle FRA 10 VEF F 1:49:53
373 747 SCELLIER Johan FCE 11 ESM M 1:49:56
374 531 NEKKAR Daniel FRA 131 VEM M 1:49:57
375 758 COUTAU Stephane FRA 147 SEM M 1:49:58
376 157 SIMON Nathalie FRA 11 VEF F 1:49:58
377 667 LAVIALLE David FRA 148 SEM M 1:49:59
378 666 PIQUOT Aime FRA 149 SEM M 1:49:59
379 240 THILLY Jean Marie FRA 44 V2M M 1:50:02
380 601 LEROY Antoine FRA 150 SEM M 1:50:04
381 746 BELTRAN Renaud FRA 151 SEM M 1:50:09
382 692 COLLOT Elisabeth FRA 15 SEF F 1:50:12
383 744 ROULLET Guillaume FRA 152 SEM M 1:50:21
384 264 BILLORE Annick FRA 12 VEF F 1:50:22
385 487 HOUGUENADE Noel FCE 132 VEM M 1:50:24
386 122 LABIDOIRE Emmanuel FRA 133 VEM M 1:50:33
387 125 BEUVIN David FRA 134 VEM M 1:50:37
388 75 DESENZANI Thierry FRA 45 V2M M 1:50:39
389 733 DELIHU Alexis FRA 135 VEM M 1:50:40
390 52 CAVELIER Jacques FRA 136 VEM M 1:50:49
391 457 GUILLOY Jean Marc FRA 9 V3M M 1:50:50
392 26 MORIN Cedric FRA 153 SEM M 1:50:53
393 55 VOLANT Bruno FRA 154 SEM M 1:51:02
394 393 OLLIVIER Christian FRA 10 V3M M 1:51:05
395 415 MOLVOST Laurent FRA 155 -M- M 1:51:12
396 669 ROBERT Alain FRA 137 VEM M 1:51:16
397 530 BUHL Bernard FRA 138 VEM M 1:51:27
398 556 COLLAS Baptiste FRA 156 SEM M 1:51:29
399 224 DRECZKA Jean Claude FRA 46 V2M M 1:51:30
400 436 LAGANT Marc FRA 157 -M- M 1:51:32
401 543 BONNAIRE Alain FRA 47 V2M M 1:51:33
402 254 ANSELME Sebastien FRA 158 SEM M 1:51:35
403 557 BERTON Alexandre FRA 159 SEM M 1:51:45
404 361 SIROUX Marc FRA 139 VEM M 1:51:45
405 371 BARBIER Nicolas FRA 160 SEM M 1:51:45
406 137 ISORE Laurent FRA 140 VEM M 1:51:46
407 684 LEBEL Sebastien FCE 141 VEM M 1:51:48
408 36 DE WAELE Olivier FRA 161 SEM M 1:51:50
409 460 PICHOT Christelle FRA 13 VEF F 1:51:50
410 91 BELKADI Farid FRA 142 VEM M 1:51:52
411 693 COLLOT Francois FRA 143 VEM M 1:52:04
412 331 BROUX Sebastien FRA 162 SEM M 1:52:04
413 44 ANTHEAUME Jean Jacques FRA 48 V2M M 1:52:08
414 189 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 11 V3M M 1:52:13
415 294 MERCIER Aurelie FRA 16 SEF F 1:52:27
416 226 DEGLAIRE Damien FRA 163 SEM M 1:52:34
417 433 LEVEQUE Karine FRA 14 VEF F 1:52:34
418 206 PALMAS Michel FRA 144 VEM M 1:52:42
419 671 FABURE Gilles FRA 145 VEM M 1:52:44
420 193 NICOLAS Philippe FRA 49 V2M M 1:52:46
421 66 VANDEWALLE Audrey FRA 17 SEF F 1:52:52
422 547 VASSEUR Cedric FRA 3 C M 1:53:11
423 375 TESSON Alain FRA 12 V3M M 1:53:11
424 373 SILVA Mathieu FRA 164 SEM M 1:53:18
425 322 LE BAIL Luc FRA 146 VEM M 1:53:19
426 354 GUINCETRE Sebastien FRA 165 SEM M 1:53:22
427 695 AMBROISE Christian FRA 166 -M- M 1:53:25
428 142 LEBEL Bertrand BEA 167 SEM M 1:53:27
429 517 GRACIA VERDOY Alejandra FRA 18 SEF F 1:53:29
430 540 PHAM VAN Mathieu FRA 147 VEM M 1:53:33
431 300 TAILLOUL Tahar Michel FRA 50 V2M M 1:54:08
432 262 BELHADI Sizane FRA 148 VEM M 1:54:17
433 437 LE JOLLY Stephane FRA 168 SEM M 1:54:23
434 455 GALEA Charlotte FRA 19 SEF F 1:54:27
435 320 MBAMBA Clotaire FRA 169 SEM M 1:54:33
436 376 DALONGEVILLE Julien FRA 170 SEM M 1:54:33
437 309 DADIES Christophe FRA 149 VEM M 1:54:34
438 126 AYOUB Anne FRA 20 SEF F 1:54:35
439 70 BOURGOIS Maxime FRA 171 SEM M 1:54:39
440 725 MAILLET Julien FRA 172 SEM M 1:54:41
441 405 WEBER Vincent FRA 173 SEM M 1:54:42
442 200 MORVAN Sophie FRA 15 VEF F 1:54:47
443 743 ROULLET Marie FRA 21 SEF F 1:54:51
444 469 BOUBET Vianney FRA 174 SEM M 1:54:53
445 232 BOUTILLIER Gontran FRA 175 SEM M 1:54:55
446 80 RENAUD Henri FRA 51 V2M M 1:54:59
447 276 CAMPION Perrine FRA 22 SEF F 1:55:04
448 186 D INCA Aldo FRA 52 V2M M 1:55:11
449 54 BOISSIER Laurent FRA 150 VEM M 1:55:14
450 659 BEAUDART Nicolas FRA 151 VEM M 1:55:18
451 490 BOLJANIC Ivan FRA 176 -M- M 1:55:22
452 357 BOUCHAKOR Allal FRA 177 SEM M 1:55:23
453 516 LENOIR Jean Louis FRA 178 -M- M 1:55:23
454 599 BLANCHARD Frederic FRA 152 VEM M 1:55:23
455 566 SANSON Domitille FRA 23 SEF F 1:55:27
456 757 BUENO Yannick FRA 153 VEM M 1:55:29
457 173 MONTOIS Thierry FRA 154 VEM M 1:55:30
458 677 PEREIRA Fernando FRA 13 V3M M 1:55:33
459 271 BOYELDIEU Benedicte FRA 16 VEF F 1:55:40
460 222 LELIEVRE Aurelie FRA 24 SEF F 1:55:42
461 270 BOUAZNI Bouzziane FRA 53 V2M M 1:55:45
462 83 ROUSTEL Joseph FRA 179 SEM M 1:55:48
463 582 ARDENOIS Muriel FRA 17 VEF F 1:55:51
464 475 VERMEULEN Philippe FRA 155 VEM M 1:56:03
465 534 CLERY Ludovic FRA 180 SEM M 1:56:04
466 736 LISSE Anthony FRA 181 SEM M 1:56:19
467 20 SAINTPAUL Thomas FRA 182 SEM M 1:56:24
468 404 GRATPANCHE Chantal FRA 18 VEF F 1:56:29
469 721 DUCROCQ Jerome FCE 156 VEM M 1:56:29
470 277 CAUX Francoi FRA 157 VEM M 1:56:38
471 152 GERAUDIE Sophie FRA 25 SEF F 1:56:44
472 497 GEORGES Pascal FRA 158 VEM M 1:56:45
473 344 SEZILLE Antoine FRA 159 VEM M 1:56:45
474 444 MASQUELEIN Arnaud FRA 160 VEM M 1:56:45
475 754 BELLER Christophe FCE 183 SEM M 1:56:49
476 668 ROUGELOT Benoit FRA 184 SEM M 1:56:52
477 187 AUDIGER Samuel FRA 161 VEM M 1:56:57
478 296 PECOURT Patrick FRA 162 VEM M 1:56:57
479 286 FAVRESSE Julia FRA 26 SEF F 1:56:57
480 273 LESUEUR Jacky FRA 54 V2M M 1:56:57
481 504 NASR Gloria LIB 19 VEF F 1:56:57
482 705 CAMUS Fabrice FRA 163 VEM M 1:56:58
483 181 CADAS Lionel FRA 55 V2M M 1:56:59
484 710 DE CONINCK Elisabeth FRA 4 V2F F 1:56:59
485 228 POURCELET Francoise FRA 20 VEF F 1:56:59
486 227 MERCIER Catherine FRA 5 V2F F 1:56:59
487 65 DUBOURDEAUX Matthieu FRA 164 VEM M 1:57:00
488 532 CARON Claude FRA 56 V2M M 1:57:05
489 314 DELOISON Fabien FRA 185 SEM M 1:57:07
490 313 NICOLAS Daniel FRA 57 V2M M 1:57:08
491 546 BASTIN Olivier FRA 186 SEM M 1:57:20
492 600 LENGLET Nolwenn FRA 27 SEF F 1:57:20
493 700 DEGUIGNIERE Ludovic FRA 165 VEM M 1:57:22
494 446 BONNEMENT Jean Michel FRA 58 V2M M 1:57:25
495 258 BEAUGRAND Juliette FRA 1 ESF F 1:57:27
496 149 NORMAN Clive FRA 166 VEM M 1:57:29
497 768 ARROYO DIESTRO Ivan ESP 187 SEM M 1:57:29
498 255 BACLET Claudine FRA 21 VEF F 1:57:29
499 256 BACLET Ludovic FRA 167 VEM M 1:57:30
500 406 HONORE Veronique FRA 6 V2F F 1:57:34
501 279 COUTURIER Gerard FRA 59 V2M M 1:57:38
502 275 LESUEUR Carole FRA 7 V2F F 1:57:38
503 257 LE MILLER Herve FRA 60 V2M M 1:57:52
504 263 LEGAY Catherine FRA 22 VEF F 1:57:54
505 269 LENZI Jerome FRA 188 SEM M 1:57:55
506 176 MOREAU Magali FRA 28 SEF F 1:57:56
507 468 HANOCQUE Kamel FRA 168 VEM M 1:57:58
508 210 DALPRA Michel FRA 61 V2M M 1:58:19
509 327 HERVEAU Anthony FRA 189 SEM M 1:58:30
510 63 BEAUMONT Olivier FRA 190 SEM M 1:58:33
511 759 MARTY Xavier FRA 62 V2M M 1:58:35
512 43 CARION David FRA 191 SEM M 1:58:37
513 192 NICOLAS Nathalie FRA 23 VEF F 1:58:47
514 199 LESOBRE Joel FRA 169 VEM M 1:59:12
515 672 MONNIER Eric FRA 63 V2M M 1:59:23
516 114 HUGONET Christian FRA 14 V3M M 1:59:39
517 766 LAHNINE Brahim FRA 170 VEM M 1:59:46
518 8 MARIE Philippe FRA 64 V2M M 2:00:06
519 514 DELAPORTE Herve FRA 15 V3M M 2:00:06
520 230 BOULANGER Philippe FRA 171 VEM M 2:00:16
521 84 LEBEAU Marie Claude FRA 24 VEF F 2:00:25
522 164 LEMAIRE Alain FRA 16 V3M M 2:00:57
523 299 SPANO Paul FRA 65 V2M M 2:01:03
524 287 GASPART Christophe FRA 192 SEM M 2:01:04
525 217 PIGNOT Kevin FRA 193 SEM M 2:01:08
526 420 DUCHESNE Edwige FRA 25 VEF F 2:01:09
527 218 DEVARENNE Florian FRA 194 SEM M 2:01:09
528 583 LACA Olivier FRA 195 SEM M 2:01:12
529 498 FAURE Isabelle FRA 26 VEF F 2:01:27
530 34 GILLON Beatrice FRA 27 VEF F 2:01:39
531 421 DUVAL Vincent FRA 196 SEM M 2:01:47
532 88 VALCKE Cedric FRA 197 SEM M 2:01:52
533 431 BEAURAIN Jean Luc FRA 172 VEM M 2:01:53
534 683 HERBET Patrice FCE 66 V2M M 2:02:00
535 219 KING Nicolas FRA 198 SEM M 2:02:22
536 347 BEHAGUE Francois FRA 199 SEM M 2:02:25
537 305 DHALEINE Philippe FRA 67 V2M M 2:02:43
538 656 CORETTE Benedicte FRA 28 VEF F 2:02:55
539 712 MONCHET Nicolas FRA 200 SEM M 2:02:56
540 172 DJELIL Akli FRA 17 V3M M 2:02:57
541 85 SOULAS Jean Claude FRA 68 V2M M 2:02:58
542 722 UGUEN Jean Yves FCE 18 V3M M 2:03:13
543 306 CAPELLO Angeline FRA 173 VEM M 2:03:24
544 304 SAULNIER Pierre FRA 201 SEM M 2:03:26
545 303 WILLAY Olivier FRA 174 VEM M 2:03:30
546 93 FINGER Genevieve FRA 8 V2F F 2:03:54
547 588 ARNOULD Nathalie FRA 29 VEF F 2:03:56
548 521 ARNOULD Michael FRA 175 VEM M 2:03:58
549 675 VERMEERSCH Sebastien FRA 202 SEM M 2:04:00
550 729 COLLIN Patrick FCE 69 V2M M 2:04:04
551 39 DESJARDINS Stephanie FRA 29 SEF F 2:04:07
552 38 QUILLET Caroline FRA 30 SEF F 2:04:07
553 60 DUCOTE Sophie FRA 31 SEF F 2:04:07
554 37 QUILLET Johan FRA 203 SEM M 2:04:08
555 682 DAMIS Alain FCE 70 V2M M 2:04:09
556 418 COURTOIS Christian FRA 71 V2M M 2:04:17
557 565 BAUDIN Sabine FRA 32 SEF F 2:04:22
558 467 GROGNET Pascale FRA 9 V2F F 2:04:23
559 602 SOISSON Luc FRA 176 VEM M 2:04:28
560 174 FOURGS Simone FRA 30 VEF F 2:04:51
561 24 FOUBERT Jacqueline FRA 1 V3F F 2:04:54
562 343 DUBOST Christophe FRA 177 VEM M 2:05:16
563 445 PETIT Frederic FRA 204 SEM M 2:05:19
564 495 CHEKAL Aurelie FRA 33 SEF F 2:05:20
565 470 BLIN Patrice FRA 72 V2M M 2:05:20
566 499 CAMPOS Joel FRA 205 SEM M 2:05:29
567 704 BOULANGER Guillaume FRA 206 SEM M 2:05:31
568 713 ARASZKIEWIRZ Felix FRA 207 SEM M 2:05:32
569 365 PREVOST David FRA 178 VEM M 2:05:35
570 370 MOULION Aime FRA 208 SEM M 2:05:35
571 484 BRASSEUR Stephane FRA 209 SEM M 2:05:40
572 527 VALLERIE Stephane FRA 179 VEM M 2:05:43
573 87 PREMONT Charles FRA 210 SEM M 2:06:01
574 494 HANQUIER Olivier FRA 180 VEM M 2:06:13
575 326 GAUTHIER Jerome FRA 181 VEM M 2:06:16
576 267 LENGLET Justine FRA 34 SEF F 2:06:30
577 463 JACOB Stephanie FRA 35 SEF F 2:06:49
578 461 JACOB Yves FRA 182 VEM M 2:06:49
579 201 JOSEPH LENORMANT Marilyne FRA 31 VEF F 2:07:11
580 318 WARNAULT Luc FRA 73 V2M M 2:07:11
581 202 DHAENENS Carine FRA 36 SEF F 2:07:12
582 71 CIARAVINO Axelle FRA 32 VEF F 2:07:19
583 72 CIARAVINO Olivier FRA 183 VEM M 2:07:19
584 434 MENNECIER Vincent FRA 211 SEM M 2:07:41
585 767 TOUZANI Nazil FRA 212 SEM M 2:07:57
586 411 DEROUBAIX Freddy FRA 74 V2M M 2:08:05
587 350 DOURLENS Sandrine FRA 33 VEF F 2:08:30
588 731 NOBLESSE Cecile FRA 34 VEF F 2:08:40
589 493 GRUSZKA Nicolas FRA 213 SEM M 2:08:48
590 408 MONSEGU Hugues FRA 75 V2M M 2:08:49
591 340 ASSELINE Isabelle FRA 35 VEF F 2:08:59
592 574 TINTILLIER Sylvie FRA 36 VEF F 2:09:31
593 330 RUBIGNY Marie Laure FRA 10 V2F F 2:09:32
594 220 CORROYER Herve FRA 76 V2M M 2:09:47
595 196 CHOULETTE Jean Christophe FRA 184 VEM M 2:09:49
596 663 CERQUEIRA Pierre FRA 12 ESM M 2:10:30
597 485 DELAVAQUERIE Olivier FRA 185 VEM M 2:10:40
598 342 COQUELLE Aurelie FRA 37 SEF F 2:10:40
599 462 DANEL Sebastien FRA 214 SEM M 2:10:40
600 345 DESRUMAUX Christophe BEA 186 VEM M 2:10:41
601 561 DEHAUDT Julie FRA 38 SEF F 2:10:50
602 98 LECLERCQ Marie Noelle FRA 11 V2F F 2:11:16
603 268 BOUAZNI Martine FRA 37 VEF F 2:11:34
604 89 LEBEGUE Josiane FRA 2 V3F F 2:11:34
605 284 EVEILLARD Yohan FRA 215 SEM M 2:11:34
606 580 LEONE Celine FRA 39 SEF F 2:11:55
607 581 LALA Natacha FRA 40 SEF F 2:11:55
608 6 DEHUREAUX Jean Marc FRA 19 V3M M 2:12:00
609 175 HUET Xavier FRA 77 V2M M 2:12:10
610 359 OLIVAUX Guillaume FRA 216 SEM M 2:12:14
611 474 PERES Xavier FRA 78 V2M M 2:12:14
612 426 DESANTI Thierry FRA 187 VEM M 2:12:33
613 465 DELANDE Stephanie FRA 38 VEF F 2:13:44
614 542 SAGNIER Severine FRA 41 SEF F 2:13:51
615 541 PHAM VAN Geraldine FRA 39 VEF F 2:13:51
616 680 LEVEQUE David FCE 217 SEM M 2:14:50
617 727 THIERARD Stephanie FRA 42 SEF F 2:14:54
618 522 MASUREL Amelie FRA 40 VEF F 2:16:53
619 143 RICHARDEAU Dana FRA 2 ESF F 2:18:07
620 90 MAGNIER Bernard FRA 79 V2M M 2:18:07
621 16 CORRE Anne FRA 41 VEF F 2:18:15
622 81 RENAUD Benoit FRA 13 ESM M 2:18:27
623 307 SKWIRZYNSKI Francois FRA 1 V4M M 2:18:30
624 519 VALLAEYS Ludovic FRA 188 VEM M 2:19:31
625 423 TEA Emmanuel FRA 189 VEM M 2:19:36
626 132 DAVID Peter FRA 20 V3M M 2:19:48
627 559 DEHAUDT Pierre FRA 218 SEM M 2:20:40
628 575 VECTEN Charline FRA 3 ESF F 2:21:04
629 553 BUQUET Nicolas FRA 219 SEM M 2:21:11
630 329 OGET Thierry FRA 80 V2M M 2:21:47
631 106 JAGUENEAU Pascal FRA 190 VEM M 2:22:41
632 30 MIQUEL Francois FRA 191 VEM M 2:23:35
633 233 LAMBOTIN Pascal FRA 81 V2M M 2:25:08
634 167 VALESTAN Isabelle FRA 42 VEF F 2:25:09
635 234 LAMBOTIN Corine FRA 43 VEF F 2:25:09
636 169 VALESTAN Patrick FRA 192 VEM M 2:25:09
637 419 ARNOULD Camille FRA 1 CAF F 2:25:09
638 719 MORANT Xavier FCE 220 SEM M 2:25:09
639 64 DUBOURDEAUX Corinne FRA 44 VEF F 2:25:55
640 432 COLLARD Aline FRA 45 VEF F 2:26:43
641 141 BRETILLE Jean Pierre FRA 193 VEM M 2:27:40
642 563 MORDAL Veronique FRA 46 VEF F 2:28:26
643 562 MORDAL Johan FRA 82 V2M M 2:28:27
644 400 DELAUTEL Angelique FRA 43 SEF F 2:28:49
645 311 SKWIRZYNSKI Jean Luc FRA 21 V3M M 2:29:08
646 568 BOUDET Alexandre FRA 221 SEM M 2:32:12
647 208 WATTELLIER Marc FRA 83 V2M M 2:32:15
648 486 GOSSET Paul FRA 22 V3M M 2:32:16
649 422 FRANCIGNY Christophe FRA 222 SEM M 2:32:16
650 221 COMMELIN Julien FRA 14 ESM M 2:32:16
651 207 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice FRA 23 V3M M 2:32:17
652 430 YAMAN Asim FRA 223 SEM M 2:32:18
653 209 SALIGNON Pascal FRA 84 V2M M 2:32:40
654 552 GAUDENCIO Antonio FRA 194 VEM M 2:34:37
655 180 HUMBERT Barbara FRA 1 V4F F 2:43:56
656 550 INGLARD Perrine FRA 44 SEF F 2:44:52