• Accueil
  • Résultats
  • Résultats 2012
  • Individuel

Résultats 2012 - Individuel



Rang Dossard NOM Prénom Nat Rg/cat Cat Sexe Tps1
1 545 JAOUANE Hamid FRA 1 V1M M 1:10:16
2 490 NORDEST Sebastien FRA 1 SEM M 1:10:27
3 404 DURAND Sylvain FRA 2 SEM M 1:11:44
4 544 FAIZ Hassan MAR 2 V1M M 1:15:05
5 546 CHAFAI Kacem FRA 3 SEM M 1:16:12
6 402 VERSCHUERE Gregory FRA 4 SEM M 1:17:11
7 400 VAN HOUTTE Franck FRA 3 V1M M 1:17:31
8 440 GRADET Julien FRA 5 SEM M 1:17:54
9 389 DEWANCKELE Matthieu FRA 6 SEM M 1:18:04
10 468 BOSCHERIE Vital FRA 1 V2M M 1:19:14
11 164 DEWANCKELE Eric FRA 7 SEM M 1:20:19
12 222 BELHADI Brahim FRA 8 SEM M 1:20:32
13 386 AZERKOVA Anzhelika FRA 1 V1F F 1:20:39
14 371 DESJARDINS Francis FRA 4 V1M M 1:20:47
15 474 TRANCHARD Alexandre FRA 9 SEM M 1:21:04
16 554 LAMBIN Jeremy FRA 10 SEM M 1:21:16
17 227 BULEUX Fabrice FRA 11 SEM M 1:21:46
18 500 BUCAMP Sebastien FRA 12 SEM M 1:22:11
19 33 PATRELLE Laurent FRA 5 V1M M 1:22:45
20 131 BLUCHE Yves FRA 6 V1M M 1:23:14
21 410 PREVOT Patrick FRA 2 V2M M 1:23:15
22 308 RUDNIK Laurent FRA 7 V1M M 1:23:32
23 179 BRAUCH Matthieu FRA 13 SEM M 1:23:40
24 221 BELHADI Elhoucin FRA 8 V1M M 1:24:37
25 383 CAMUS Anthony FRA 14 SEM M 1:25:03
26 11 JORON Philippe FRA 9 V1M M 1:25:16
27 409 TEDESCHI Pierre FRA 15 SEM M 1:25:23
28 381 MOREL Yann FRA 16 SEM M 1:25:29
29 173 CUEVAS MELO Oscar FRA 17 SEM M 1:25:51
30 511 RAHMANI Brahim FRA 18 SEM M 1:25:53
31 473 BASTAREAUD Leonard FRA 10 V1M M 1:26:22
32 129 ASSELINE Michel FRA 11 V1M M 1:26:23
33 403 WALLOIS Arnold FRA 12 V1M M 1:26:26
34 112 DESMARAIS Michel FRA 13 V1M M 1:26:38
35 132 BAH Adama FRA 19 SEM M 1:26:48
36 106 VENTURA Alberto FRA 14 V1M M 1:26:57
37 87 LEFEVRE Ludovic FRA 20 SEM M 1:26:57
38 81 MOREAU Benjamin FRA 21 SEM M 1:27:05
39 250 MAQUAIRE Raynald FRA 15 V1M M 1:27:10
40 31 RABAH Miloud FRA 16 V1M M 1:27:10
41 552 BOUTIN Julien FRA 22 SEM M 1:27:14
42 102 SZEPIZDYN Ludovic FRA 23 SEM M 1:27:27
43 396 MARECHAL Daniel FRA 3 V2M M 1:28:00
44 384 HERBOMEZ Jimmy FRA 1 JUM M 1:28:21
45 382 HEMERY Floreal FRA 24 SEM M 1:28:30
46 174 BION Christophe FRA 25 SEM M 1:28:38
47 377 BAUCHY Damien FRA 26 SEM M 1:28:41
48 391 DUVAL Philippe FRA 27 --M M 1:28:43
49 405 LANGLOIS Daniel FRA 1 V3M M 1:28:49
50 200 BRUZEAU Christian FRA 17 V1M M 1:29:13
51 228 COTRIE Richard FRA 28 SEM M 1:29:24
52 259 LEGRAND David FRA 29 SEM M 1:29:26
53 411 DORE Kevin FRA 2 CAM M 1:29:28
54 376 TEXERAUD Patrice FRA 18 V1M M 1:29:39
55 202 EECKELOO Francis FRA 4 V2M M 1:29:50
56 165 SENEE Antoine FRA 30 SEM M 1:30:01
57 128 DUBUC Loic FRA 31 SEM M 1:30:04
58 375 CLINCKEMAILLIE Bruno FRA 19 V1M M 1:30:11
59 236 FERREIRA Arthur FRA 32 SEM M 1:30:14
60 529 USSEGLIO Christophe FRA 33 SEM M 1:30:19
61 408 BABE Walter FRA 34 SEM M 1:30:23
62 156 DEPOILLY Bernard FRA 20 V1M M 1:30:24
63 79 COUET Jean Marc FRA 35 SEM M 1:30:26
64 196 DREUMONT Xavier FRA 36 SEM M 1:30:34
65 358 COGNARD Pierre FRA 21 V1M M 1:30:40
66 41 LETICHE Arnaud FRA 3 ESM M 1:30:43
67 100 LETICHE Guillaume FRA 37 SEM M 1:30:44
68 485 OHLMANN Thierry FRA 22 V1M M 1:30:45
69 124 YANN Sery FRA 23 V1M M 1:30:49
70 120 DEMAREST Jean Charles FRA 38 SEM M 1:30:53
71 355 LEDOUX Gil Hubert FRA 39 SEM M 1:30:57
72 354 HANICQ Francois FRA 40 SEM M 1:31:03
73 494 VERRY Fabrice FRA 41 SEM M 1:31:12
74 444 SAGEOT Jacques FRA 24 V1M M 1:31:20
75 117 SERVOISIER Franck FRA 25 V1M M 1:31:32
76 483 LALLEMANT Mathieu FRA 42 SEM M 1:31:32
77 395 LOMBARD Mathieu FRA 43 SEM M 1:31:36
78 363 EL AIYATE Hakim FRA 44 SEM M 1:31:38
79 191 TERNISIEN Ugo FRA 45 SEM M 1:31:50
80 489 BOURAYA Slimane FRA 26 V1M M 1:31:51
81 231 DECAMME David FRA 46 SEM M 1:31:52
82 267 DELETRE Ludovic FRA 47 SEM M 1:31:53
83 481 LECOMTE Stephane FRA 48 SEM M 1:31:55
84 297 LEDOUX Jean Baptiste FRA 49 SEM M 1:32:01
85 406 BEAUJARD Philippe FRA 27 V1M M 1:32:10
86 39 LEFEBVRE Antoine FRA 50 SEM M 1:32:22
87 340 BARDOULET Delphine FRA 1 SEF F 1:32:24
88 498 DRIEU Benoit FRA 51 SEM M 1:32:31
89 185 NOGUES Stephane FRA 28 V1M M 1:32:33
90 385 MIGNOT Olivier FRA 4 JUM M 1:32:41
91 172 SCHEIDLER Denis FRA 29 V1M M 1:32:42
92 327 MINEL Mickael FRA 52 SEM M 1:32:44
93 427 LESUEUR Francois FRA 53 SEM M 1:32:54
94 237 HANOCQUE Tony FRA 54 SEM M 1:32:57
95 77 JOUNIAUT Laurent FRA 55 SEM M 1:32:58
96 60 NOEL Thibaut FRA 56 SEM M 1:32:59
97 16 PRUNIER Laurent FRA 30 V1M M 1:33:01
98 349 LECOINTRE Thierry FRA 31 V1M M 1:33:05
99 541 MARCEAU Alain FRA 5 V2M M 1:33:13
100 232 DELARCHE Thierry FRA 57 SEM M 1:33:21
101 138 BEGUE Harry FRA 58 SEM M 1:33:28
102 334 PICAULT William FRA 59 SEM M 1:33:33
103 388 CAZIER Gael FRA 60 SEM M 1:33:38
104 166 BLANCO Bruno FRA 61 SEM M 1:33:42
105 438 LEMOINE Fabrice FRA 32 V1M M 1:33:43
106 204 MAUHIN Pierre FRA 33 V1M M 1:33:52
107 407 SAGEOT Julien FRA 62 SEM M 1:34:00
108 63 CRESSONNIER Cyril FRA 63 SEM M 1:34:09
109 459 RUDNICK Frederic FRA 34 V1M M 1:34:23
110 425 PEAUCELLE Philippe FRA 35 V1M M 1:34:31
111 184 TOFFIN Frederic FRA 64 SEM M 1:34:35
112 113 GORECKI Mickael FRA 65 SEM M 1:34:42
113 392 GRZES Ludovic FRA 36 V1M M 1:34:42
114 241 JIDAL Mehdy FRA 66 SEM M 1:34:43
115 133 AUGER Damien FRA 67 SEM M 1:34:53
116 558 LEGRAND Denis FRA 37 V1M M 1:35:00
117 74 DE JAEGER Johann FRA 68 SEM M 1:35:06
118 503 DECLE Benedicte FRA 2 --F F 1:35:10
119 472 OSSENT Hugues FRA 38 V1M M 1:35:14
120 559 HERAULT Anthony FRA 69 --M M 1:35:15
121 57 DEVAUX Robert FRA 2 V3M M 1:35:21
122 261 WATKIN Hugh FRA 70 SEM M 1:35:22
123 431 SPIGARELLI Bruno FRA 39 V1M M 1:35:23
124 469 MITERMITE Philippe FRA 40 V1M M 1:35:26
125 153 GAILLARD Stephane FRA 41 V1M M 1:35:27
126 505 CLOUSSE Franck FRA 42 V1M M 1:35:42
127 94 DUSSOLES Eric FRA 43 V1M M 1:35:49
128 365 JAMRISKA Didier FRA 44 V1M M 1:36:02
129 497 GURHEM Joseph FRA 6 V2M M 1:36:06
130 4 MORTIER Jean Claude FRA 7 V2M M 1:36:09
131 342 GREGOIRE Teddy FRA 71 SEM M 1:36:17
132 216 ROSSETTO Alexandre FRA 72 SEM M 1:36:20
133 251 MENANT Stephane FRA 45 V1M M 1:36:21
134 534 DUCHAUSSOY Bastien FRA 73 SEM M 1:36:22
135 523 CLIQUI Thomas FRA 74 SEM M 1:36:30
136 542 PEDUSSEL Pascal FRA 46 V1M M 1:36:31
137 205 ROUSSEL Luc FRA 47 V1M M 1:36:34
138 432 STORNE Christophe FRA 48 V1M M 1:36:40
139 89 BOVIN Fabien FRA 75 SEM M 1:37:08
140 40 WEYL Marc Adrien FRA 76 SEM M 1:37:09
141 467 GUILBERT Jerome FRA 49 V1M M 1:37:14
142 247 LENZI Jerome FRA 77 SEM M 1:37:19
143 19 TALLE Aurelien FRA 78 SEM M 1:37:21
144 510 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice FRA 8 V2M M 1:37:24
145 378 ORMA Frederic FRA 50 V1M M 1:37:25
146 519 LE TINNIER Julien FRA 79 SEM M 1:37:28
147 435 ALLAIRE Florent FRA 51 V1M M 1:37:30
148 80 DEMIREL Ugur FRA 52 V1M M 1:37:32
149 515 LEDOUR Rene FRA 9 V2M M 1:37:34
150 21 COSSARD Sylvain FRA 53 V1M M 1:37:40
151 14 JANLIN Romain FRA 80 SEM M 1:37:42
152 379 KOLODZIEJSKI Gyptis FRA 2 V1F F 1:37:44
153 460 TAVARES MORIRA Zilinto FRA 81 SEM M 1:37:49
154 306 BRIQUET Jean Luc FRA 54 V1M M 1:37:51
155 209 GERAUDIE Bruno FRA 82 SEM M 1:37:51
156 312 GALLIANO Gerard FRA 55 V1M M 1:37:57
157 324 FUMERY Mathurin FRA 83 SEM M 1:37:59
158 195 PARENT Thierry FRA 56 V1M M 1:38:05
159 95 BOURDOU Pascal FRA 10 V2M M 1:38:16
160 257 TROUVE Eric FRA 57 V1M M 1:38:19
161 210 PELLETIER Sebastien FRA 58 V1M M 1:38:24
162 29 LECUYER Stephane FRA 84 SEM M 1:38:30
163 437 BAYLE Nicolas FRA 59 V1M M 1:38:39
164 50 FROIDEVAL Romain FRA 85 SEM M 1:38:43
165 356 CITERNE Nicolas FRA 86 SEM M 1:38:50
166 178 GUILBAUD Hubert FRA 60 V1M M 1:38:59
167 43 CHESNEL Cedric FRA 87 SEM M 1:39:03
168 448 GARNIER Thomas FRA 88 SEM M 1:39:04
169 329 MONNIER Julien FRA 89 SEM M 1:39:10
170 91 EL OUAFI Delphine FRA 3 SEF F 1:39:12
171 394 LEGRAND Gervais FRA 11 V2M M 1:39:12
172 341 DELAFONTAINE Pascal FRA 61 V1M M 1:39:13
173 330 MONNIER Baptiste FRA 5 ESM M 1:39:16
174 288 DEFROCOURT Renaud FRA 90 SEM M 1:39:24
175 491 RECOLLET Eddy FRA 91 SEM M 1:39:25
176 434 ROUTIER Michel FRA 12 V2M M 1:39:26
177 502 HAYER Guillaume FRA 92 SEM M 1:39:29
178 269 PIGUET Eric FRA 62 V1M M 1:39:31
179 188 COSTA Charles FRA 93 SEM M 1:39:43
180 116 MACQUET Jean FRA 94 SEM M 1:39:50
181 418 GARNIER Eric FRA 63 V1M M 1:39:50
182 524 HAUDIBERT Jerome FRA 95 SEM M 1:39:54
183 398 PERONNE Evelyne FRA 1 V2F F 1:40:03
184 539 HART Christophe FRA 64 V1M M 1:40:06
185 461 CHUETTE Michel FRA 65 V1M M 1:40:09
186 163 CARON Julien FRA 96 SEM M 1:40:11
187 556 JACOBACCI Christian FRA 3 V3M M 1:40:16
188 249 LEVEQUE Jean Luc FRA 66 V1M M 1:40:16
189 136 DEBRIE Mickael FRA 6 JUM M 1:40:17
190 256 TROUVE Patrick FRA 13 V2M M 1:40:18
191 323 FONTAINE Benoit FRA 97 SEM M 1:40:18
192 326 MONNIER Eric FRA 14 V2M M 1:40:19
193 70 WATTIN Dominique FRA 15 V2M M 1:40:20
194 284 GALMANT Vincent FRA 67 V1M M 1:40:26
195 393 IAGORIDCOV Pierre FRA 68 V1M M 1:40:32
196 182 FUNARO Pierre FRA 16 V2M M 1:40:36
197 310 GOURDY Eric FRA 69 V1M M 1:40:54
198 3 VIEUBLED Michel FRA 17 V2M M 1:41:00
199 328 ADACH Tomasz FRA 98 SEM M 1:41:03
200 270 LEPERE Alexandre FRA 7 JUM M 1:41:04
201 373 CAIGNARD Thierry FRA 70 V1M M 1:41:11
202 315 PAUQUET Philippe FRA 71 V1M M 1:41:13
203 344 TARENTE Jean Joseph FRA 99 SEM M 1:41:14
204 390 DUPRE Arnaud FRA 100 SEM M 1:41:15
205 345 LANTEZ Eric FRA 101 SEM M 1:41:17
206 253 RIGAULT Isabelle FRA 4 SEF F 1:41:20
207 154 CHEVALLIER Serge FRA 18 V2M M 1:41:28
208 535 MARTEL Fabrice FRA 72 V1M M 1:41:29
209 207 LAMARQUE Camille FRA 5 SEF F 1:41:37
210 316 JEZO Benoit FRA 102 SEM M 1:41:39
211 152 GARIN Nathalie FRA 3 V1F F 1:41:44
212 223 BELHADI Sizane FRA 73 V1M M 1:41:48
213 61 BOISSEAU Charles Henri FRA 103 SEM M 1:42:06
214 122 MEUNIER Francois FRA 8 ESM M 1:42:15
215 486 ROUDAUT Joseph FRA 4 V3M M 1:42:17
216 293 BEN HAMMOUDA Badredine FRA 74 V1M M 1:42:18
217 508 MONNIER Philippe FRA 19 V2M M 1:42:18
218 509 HASBROUCK Michel FRA 75 V1M M 1:42:26
219 307 BONNARD Franck FRA 76 V1M M 1:42:28
220 442 BOULET Jean Claude FRA 20 V2M M 1:42:29
221 199 LOGGHE Herve FRA 104 SEM M 1:42:36
222 352 PICARD Remy FRA 21 V2M M 1:42:37
223 416 PETIT Jean Claude FRA 105 SEM M 1:42:43
224 420 ROULLET Guillaume FRA 106 SEM M 1:42:45
225 513 WAGNER Gerome FRA 107 SEM M 1:42:46
226 397 OLLIVIER Stephanie FRA 6 SEF F 1:42:50
227 366 PUNZANO Laurent FRA 108 SEM M 1:42:59
228 464 VIBERT Philippe FRA 77 V1M M 1:43:02
229 287 TRANVOUEZ Thierry FRA 22 V2M M 1:43:03
230 325 HACQUE Stephane FRA 109 SEM M 1:43:06
231 159 HEBERT David FRA 110 SEM M 1:43:08
232 536 BELHADI Hassen FRA 78 V1M M 1:43:11
233 83 ARASZKIEWIRZ Gerard FRA 23 V2M M 1:43:15
234 212 RALITE Michel FRA 24 V2M M 1:43:23
235 151 APCHER Gilles FRA 79 V1M M 1:43:23
236 186 FRAYER Olivier FRA 111 SEM M 1:43:24
237 214 DUPONT Philippe FRA 25 V2M M 1:43:24
238 351 DUPONT Frederick FRA 80 V1M M 1:43:25
239 273 JACOB Patrick FRA 26 V2M M 1:43:30
240 180 FREJUS Pascal FRA 81 V1M M 1:43:39
241 298 CAMARA Lamba FRA 5 V3M M 1:43:40
242 211 GERAUDIE Guillaume FRA 112 SEM M 1:43:40
243 75 CHATEAU Ludovic FRA 82 V1M M 1:43:45
244 296 OUIN Olivier FRA 83 V1M M 1:43:46
245 487 VERMEULEN Philippe FRA 84 V1M M 1:43:46
246 423 KULPA Jean FRA 6 V3M M 1:43:48
247 93 BELKADI Farid FRA 85 V1M M 1:43:49
248 303 MONTHUIT Jean Philippe FRA 86 V1M M 1:43:51
249 110 BERTAUX Philippe FRA 27 V2M M 1:43:53
250 181 CARRE Jean Michel FRA 28 V2M M 1:43:59
251 300 GALAIS Ludovic FRA 87 V1M M 1:44:00
252 507 BOURAYA Farid FRA 29 V2M M 1:44:06
253 387 BLOT Jean Jacques FRA 7 V3M M 1:44:08
254 449 GODALIER Florent FRA 9 ESM M 1:44:08
255 361 GRAZER Alain FRA 88 V1M M 1:44:11
256 357 BOURDIN Jean Claude FRA 89 V1M M 1:44:12
257 458 MOULIOM Aime FRA 113 SEM M 1:44:19
258 421 SOUCHET Victor FRA 114 SEM M 1:44:35
259 123 DALONGEVILLE Julien FRA 115 SEM M 1:44:39
260 218 HAUDIQUERT Sebastien FRA 90 V1M M 1:44:45
261 22 CHERUBINI Claudia FRA 7 SEF F 1:44:49
262 304 MONCOMBLE Franck FRA 91 V1M M 1:44:58
263 85 VOLANT Bruno FRA 116 SEM M 1:45:05
264 130 DESJARDINS Alain FRA 30 V2M M 1:45:10
265 258 WILLAY Olivier FRA 92 V1M M 1:45:11
266 108 KUOM Sebastien FRA 117 SEM M 1:45:14
267 229 COUTURIER Gerard FRA 31 V2M M 1:45:20
268 322 GARREZ Laurent FRA 93 V1M M 1:45:22
269 305 WATTIER Denis FRA 8 V3M M 1:45:48
270 317 ROBLIQUE David FRA 118 SEM M 1:46:00
271 561 HAUDIQUET Johan FRA 119 SEM M 1:46:19
272 252 PEINY Caroline FRA 8 SEF F 1:46:23
273 454 KERSTEMONT Laurent FRA 94 V1M M 1:46:23
274 92 BONNAIRE Maxime FRA 120 SEM M 1:46:26
275 475 LE FLOIC Jean Yves FRA 121 SEM M 1:46:26
276 499 KAMEDVLA Matthieu FRA 10 ESM M 1:46:28
277 299 SCARDONE Nadia FRA 4 V1F F 1:46:36
278 158 SOULLARD Frederic FRA 122 SEM M 1:46:36
279 369 LANUSSE CAZALE Xavier FRA 123 SEM M 1:46:46
280 429 DEFLANDRE Pierric FRA 32 V2M M 1:46:53
281 213 OLLIVIER Christian FRA 9 V3M M 1:46:55
282 456 LE BAIL Veronique FRA 5 V1F F 1:46:58
283 230 DE OLIVEIRA Philippe FRA 95 V1M M 1:47:12
284 238 HEBERT Andre FRA 96 V1M M 1:47:16
285 275 KWACZALA Olivier FRA 97 V1M M 1:47:16
286 285 MONSEGU Eric FRA 33 V2M M 1:47:21
287 337 COLLOT Francois FRA 98 V1M M 1:47:24
288 276 BIGLER Stephane FRA 99 V1M M 1:47:29
289 9 PIART Cecile FRA 9 SEF F 1:47:33
290 412 LE TEXIER Rahma FRA 6 V1F F 1:47:39
291 5 SELVA Eric FRA 100 V1M M 1:47:41
292 139 FUMMI Benoit FRA 101 V1M M 1:47:41
293 67 HIBERTY Jose FRA 34 V2M M 1:47:44
294 162 RIOUAL Fabrice FRA 102 V1M M 1:47:49
295 30 HERPIN Herve FRA 10 V3M M 1:47:49
296 527 BLOQUEL Gontran FRA 124 SEM M 1:47:53
297 302 CONTREAU Regis FRA 125 SEM M 1:47:54
298 537 NOUARD David FRA 126 SEM M 1:47:54
299 197 RONCIER Christophe FRA 103 V1M M 1:48:03
300 359 LEBLANC Patrice FRA 127 SEM M 1:48:04
301 170 MBAMBA Clotaire FRA 128 SEM M 1:48:06
302 217 ROSSETTO Dominique FRA 35 V2M M 1:48:07
303 560 COMMELIN Julien FRA 11 ESM M 1:48:15
304 58 LABROUSSE Jean Yves FRA 104 V1M M 1:48:15
305 59 NAKACHE Denis FRA 36 V2M M 1:48:16
306 446 DAMIS Alain FRA 105 V1M M 1:48:25
307 187 HOUPIN Nicolas FRA 129 SEM M 1:48:29
308 140 LUCET Laurent FRA 37 V2M M 1:48:31
309 339 ARNOULD Michael FRA 106 V1M M 1:48:32
310 193 SUNTASI Marcelo FRA 107 V1M M 1:48:34
311 445 CLERY Aurelien FRA 130 SEM M 1:48:39
312 69 BOUCHAKOR Allal FRA 131 SEM M 1:48:39
313 208 HADRI Camel FRA 108 V1M M 1:48:47
314 150 GRAZER Francis FRA 38 V2M M 1:48:51
315 76 CHOQUEUSE Cyril FRA 109 V1M M 1:48:58
316 125 DESENZANI Thierry FRA 39 V2M M 1:49:11
317 415 DECUIGNIERE Ludovic FRA 132 SEM M 1:49:15
318 543 GUIGNIER Patrick FRA 40 V2M M 1:49:30
319 450 GORENFLOS Romuald FRA 110 V1M M 1:49:34
320 374 MARGERIN Laurent FRA 111 V1M M 1:49:37
321 234 FAUVEAU Isabelle FRA 7 V1F F 1:49:42
322 401 VASSEUR Olivier FRA 112 V1M M 1:49:42
323 44 LEMOINE Yannick FRA 113 V1M M 1:49:42
324 501 PIENS Eric FRA 41 V2M M 1:49:44
325 263 GIRET Jean Claude FRA 11 V3M M 1:49:45
326 277 PLANCHON Sophie FRA 10 SEF F 1:49:48
327 279 DESJARDINS Stephanie FRA 11 SEF F 1:49:48
328 47 FAVOT Christophe FRA 114 V1M M 1:49:56
329 248 LESUEUR Jacky FRA 42 V2M M 1:49:59
330 291 MONS Julien FRA 133 SEM M 1:50:13
331 240 JAOUEN Severine FRA 12 SEF F 1:50:17
332 160 FOURNIER Bruno FRA 115 V1M M 1:50:20
333 56 LISSE Anthony FRA 134 SEM M 1:50:22
334 127 GUINCETRE Sebastien FRA 135 SEM M 1:50:25
335 380 LEPERE Isabelle FRA 8 V1F F 1:50:32
336 292 MARTIN Laurent FRA 136 SEM M 1:50:33
337 493 LEFEVRE David FRA 137 SEM M 1:50:44
338 520 BOUTROUILLE Christelle FRA 13 SEF F 1:50:46
339 447 FORFAIT Wilfried FRA 138 SEM M 1:50:59
340 115 ISORE Laurent FRA 116 V1M M 1:51:03
341 34 BURDIN Christophe FRA 139 SEM M 1:51:03
342 353 NICOLAS Daniel FRA 43 V2M M 1:51:04
343 239 HECQUET Laurent FRA 117 V1M M 1:51:06
344 111 BOUTTEFORT Jerome FRA 140 SEM M 1:51:13
345 555 RENAUD Benoit FRA 12 JUM M 1:51:17
346 233 EVEILLARD Yohan FRA 141 SEM M 1:51:18
347 532 PICHOT Christelle FRA 14 SEF F 1:51:20
348 101 FOUACHE Herve FRA 118 V1M M 1:51:24
349 517 KUZNIAK Aurelien FRA 142 SEM M 1:51:38
350 183 DA FONSECA Cesar FRA 143 SEM M 1:51:40
351 103 LATTAIGNANT Gregory FRA 144 SEM M 1:51:56
352 301 CLOOT Christophe FRA 145 SEM M 1:52:04
353 224 BILLORE Annick FRA 9 V1F F 1:52:04
354 360 HANOCQUE Kamel FRA 119 V1M M 1:52:07
355 338 COLLOT Elisabeth FRA 15 SEF F 1:52:09
356 343 GUILBERT Francis FRA 44 V2M M 1:52:16
357 149 LEVY Christophe FRA 120 V1M M 1:52:29
358 452 PHILIPPE Amelie FRA 16 SEF F 1:52:29
359 350 BOURGEOIS Anne FRA 17 SEF F 1:52:30
360 192 COQUELLE Aurelie FRA 18 SEF F 1:52:34
361 414 DANEL Sebastien FRA 146 SEM M 1:52:34
362 504 DESRURAUX Christophe FRA 147 SEM M 1:52:35
363 189 FORTANE Arnaud FRA 148 SEM M 1:52:37
364 142 MORIN Cedric FRA 149 SEM M 1:52:38
365 135 BORDEREAUX Pierre FRA 150 SEM M 1:52:46
366 42 NICOLAS Philippe FRA 45 V2M M 1:52:46
367 455 KUBECKI Robert FRA 121 V1M M 1:52:48
368 526 PETIT Jean Baptiste FRA 151 SEM M 1:52:56
369 419 LECOINTRE Olivier FRA 152 SEM M 1:52:59
370 547 VANDEMOORTELE Thibault FRA 13 CAM M 1:53:05
371 471 DUCROCQ Gregory FRA 153 SEM M 1:53:15
372 82 PEREIRA Fernando FRA 46 V2M M 1:53:17
373 171 BLIN Patrice FRA 47 V2M M 1:53:18
374 533 PHAM VAN Matthieu FRA 122 V1M M 1:53:32
375 548 SEZILLZ Antoine FRA 154 SEM M 1:53:35
376 367 SCHRIVE Cindy FRA 19 SEF F 1:53:37
377 265 DURBIN Olivier FRA 123 V1M M 1:53:53
378 282 HARDRE Samuel FRA 124 V1M M 1:53:53
379 266 AMIOT Mickael FRA 155 SEM M 1:53:56
380 155 DURAND Valerie FRA 20 SEF F 1:54:03
381 109 KUOM Josiane FRA 2 V2F F 1:54:03
382 143 SANSBURY Nicholas FRA 125 V1M M 1:54:10
383 318 SCHILDER Eric FRA 48 V2M M 1:54:13
384 488 CARMENT Thierry FRA 126 V1M M 1:54:13
385 278 LOIRET Christophe FRA 127 V1M M 1:54:21
386 530 DALLANCOURT Christine FRA 10 V1F F 1:54:25
387 348 FEAUX Nathalie FRA 11 V1F F 1:54:27
388 48 NICOLAS Nathalie FRA 12 V1F F 1:54:29
389 531 CAU Louis FRA 12 V3M M 1:54:30
390 225 BIBES Mathilde FRA 21 SEF F 1:54:30
391 105 FEAUX Fabrice FRA 128 V1M M 1:54:31
392 168 SOULAS Jean Claude FRA 49 V2M M 1:54:38
393 280 BOCQUET Gilbert FRA 13 V3M M 1:54:40
394 495 SKALSKI Richard FRA 14 V3M M 1:54:40
395 235 FAVRESSE Julia FRA 22 SEF F 1:54:43
396 268 UGUEN Jean Yves FRA 15 V3M M 1:54:58
397 12 FOUBERT Michel FRA 16 V3M M 1:55:02
398 18 GOUY Guillaume FRA 156 SEM M 1:55:05
399 309 BRUNET Jean Yves FRA 17 V3M M 1:55:09
400 148 MORVAN Sophie FRA 13 V1F F 1:55:13
401 457 LE BAIL Luc FRA 129 V1M M 1:55:19
402 346 TAFFLET Emmanuel FRA 130 V1M M 1:55:29
403 226 BOUAZNI Martine FRA 14 V1F F 1:55:30
404 368 PINGUET Emmanuel FRA 50 V2M M 1:55:38
405 134 BEAUMONT Olivier FRA 157 SEM M 1:55:42
406 121 CHEVILLARD Mickael FRA 158 SEM M 1:55:48
407 477 BRIGAUD Benoit FRA 159 SEM M 1:55:48
408 478 COUET Benjamin FRA 160 SEM M 1:55:48
409 119 CAVELIER Jacques FRA 131 V1M M 1:55:52
410 443 DUBREUCQ Hans FRA 161 SEM M 1:56:08
411 255 TAILLOUL Tahar Michel FRA 51 V2M M 1:56:11
412 64 BERNIER Jeremy FRA 162 SEM M 1:56:28
413 372 DUBOS Marcel FRA 52 V2M M 1:56:29
414 23 JOSEPH LENORMANT Marilyne FRA 15 V1F F 1:56:31
415 506 GORENFLOS Christophe FRA 163 SEM M 1:56:32
416 175 LEMAIRE Maxime FRA 164 SEM M 1:56:53
417 45 LEBRE Regis FRA 165 SEM M 1:56:54
418 46 LEQUIEN Morgan FRA 166 SEM M 1:56:56
419 422 LACROIX Pascal FRA 53 V2M M 1:56:57
420 260 FINGER Genevieve FRA 3 V2F F 1:57:04
421 88 GILLON Beatrice FRA 23 SEF F 1:57:04
422 215 HANQUIER Olivier FRA 132 V1M M 1:57:04
423 417 AUBRY Jerome FRA 167 SEM M 1:57:06
424 441 GOURDAIN Guillaume FRA 133 V1M M 1:57:16
425 332 FABURE Gilles FRA 134 V1M M 1:57:33
426 347 HUGONET Christian FRA 18 V3M M 1:57:44
427 198 CAPGRAS Didier FRA 54 V2M M 1:57:49
428 15 WARNAULT Luc FRA 55 V2M M 1:58:19
429 428 DUMOTIER Guillaume FRA 168 SEM M 1:58:26
430 399 SAVARY Pascal FRA 56 V2M M 1:58:31
431 126 LIENART Anais FRA 24 SEF F 1:58:37
432 281 MEROT Jean Paul FRA 19 V3M M 1:58:37
433 62 RENAUD Henri FRA 57 V2M M 1:58:58
434 201 CHATELAIN Eric FRA 58 V2M M 1:59:03
435 32 MERCIER Yann FRA 169 SEM M 1:59:13
436 99 CAUVIN Laurent FRA 170 SEM M 1:59:15
437 107 KUOM Angelique FRA 25 SEF F 1:59:35
438 453 LELEUX Adrien FRA 171 SEM M 1:59:36
439 96 JACQUEMIN Laetitia FRA 26 SEF F 1:59:42
440 137 BAUDIN Jp FRA 172 SEM M 1:59:44
441 283 FAUP PELOT Anne Marie FRA 4 V2F F 2:00:12
442 333 LAVIALLE David FRA 173 SEM M 2:00:13
443 336 ROUGELOT Benoit FRA 174 SEM M 2:00:13
444 254 SPANO Paul FRA 59 V2M M 2:00:20
445 220 BACLET Claudine FRA 16 V1F F 2:00:20
446 104 LECLERCQ Marie Noelle FRA 5 V2F F 2:00:20
447 146 LALLAU Herve FRA 175 SEM M 2:00:27
448 294 MONTOIS Thierry FRA 135 V1M M 2:00:30
449 289 DOMISSE Emmanuel FRA 176 SEM M 2:00:47
450 274 DELOISON Fabien FRA 177 SEM M 2:01:00
451 313 JORON Carine FRA 17 V1F F 2:01:09
452 8 CARION David FRA 178 SEM M 2:01:32
453 311 GAUTHIER Jerome FRA 136 V1M M 2:01:48
454 516 SANSON Domitrille FRA 27 SEF F 2:01:55
455 38 LEBEL Bertrand FRA 179 SEM M 2:02:11
456 465 BEAURAIN Jean Luc FRA 137 V1M M 2:02:15
457 496 GROSJEAN Patrice FRA 60 V2M M 2:02:24
458 462 GOSSET Paul FRA 20 V3M M 2:02:25
459 518 ROYNETTE Eric FRA 180 SEM M 2:02:44
460 466 MONSEGU Hugues FRA 61 V2M M 2:02:48
461 480 LEMOINE Dominique FRA 21 V3M M 2:02:50
462 479 GLINEL Vincent FRA 181 SEM M 2:02:51
463 84 LAMBERT Magalie FRA 18 V1F F 2:02:52
464 433 POCHARD Franck FRA 182 SEM M 2:02:58
465 525 THIERARD Gontran FRA 183 SEM M 2:03:06
466 73 SALOUX Clement FRA 184 SEM M 2:03:07
467 157 ASSELINE Isabelle FRA 19 V1F F 2:03:16
468 551 VERMEULEN Kevin FRA 14 ESM M 2:03:21
469 550 QUESADA Jean Baptiste FRA 138 V1M M 2:03:26
470 7 CIEPIELA Annie FRA 6 V2F F 2:03:42
471 36 COLIN Cyril FRA 185 SEM M 2:04:36
472 264 DEROUBAIX Freddy FRA 62 V2M M 2:04:50
473 78 VALLAEYS Ludovic FRA 186 SEM M 2:05:02
474 424 GRANDJEAN Matthieu FRA 187 SEM M 2:05:28
475 476 MARIE Philippe FRA 63 V2M M 2:05:30
476 295 DHALEINE Philippe FRA 64 V2M M 2:05:35
477 66 HEROUIN Pascal FRA 65 V2M M 2:05:40
478 147 LESOBRE Joel FRA 139 V1M M 2:05:45
479 20 DHAENENS Carine FRA 28 SEF F 2:05:51
480 24 HUET Xavier FRA 140 V1M M 2:06:23
481 71 SEGAUX Philippe FRA 66 V2M M 2:06:25
482 538 MONTOIS Pascal FRA 141 V1M M 2:06:30
483 176 DUCHOSSOIS Dorothee FRA 29 SEF F 2:06:32
484 37 FROIDEFOND Bertrand FRA 188 SEM M 2:06:38
485 245 LENGLET Justine FRA 30 SEF F 2:06:38
486 6 DEHUREAUX Jean Marc FRA 67 V2M M 2:06:51
487 319 DUCROCQ Jerome FRA 189 SEM M 2:07:14
488 364 JOUY GRATPANCHE Chantal FRA 20 V1F F 2:07:15
489 17 RIBARD Bastien FRA 15 ESM M 2:07:23
490 194 FAUQUEUX Claire FRA 31 SEF F 2:07:35
491 52 BURETTE Bernard FRA 22 V3M M 2:07:35
492 13 FOUBERT Jacqueline FRA 1 V3F F 2:07:42
493 177 CAMUS Fabrice FRA 190 SEM M 2:07:46
494 2 TABOUREUX Olivier FRA 68 V2M M 2:07:46
495 51 PRUDHOMME Jean Pierre FRA 23 V3M M 2:07:48
496 321 VOISINE Helene FRA 21 V1F F 2:08:06
497 557 BLANCHARD Frederic FRA 191 SEM M 2:08:46
498 10 BOITEL Marie Madeleine FRA 1 V4F F 2:09:03
499 451 GRENIER Francis FRA 69 V2M M 2:09:07
500 169 AMADEI Laurent FRA 192 SEM M 2:09:38
501 25 MORAND Isabelle FRA 32 SEF F 2:10:02
502 26 LECONTE Valentin FRA 193 SEM M 2:10:03
503 484 CLOUSSE Sabine FRA 22 V1F F 2:10:17
504 512 DESCHAMPS Caroline FRA 23 V1F F 2:10:17
505 206 JAGUENEAU Pascal FRA 142 V1M M 2:10:58
506 90 DUBOURDEAUX Corinne FRA 24 V1F F 2:11:29
507 35 CAUCHON LAUNAY Celine FRA 33 SEF F 2:11:34
508 521 HAUTOT Clement FRA 194 SEM M 2:11:42
509 540 MICHEL Francois FRA 143 V1M M 2:12:21
510 262 OLIVER Richard FRA 16 ESM M 2:12:28
511 65 MOURAULT Iannis FRA 195 SEM M 2:12:47
512 161 MAZZOLENI Arnaud FRA 196 SEM M 2:12:49
513 246 LENGLET Jennifer FRA 34 SEF F 2:13:03
514 331 DESTRUY Thierry FRA 144 V1M M 2:13:10
515 320 BOST Denis FRA 197 SEM M 2:13:17
516 426 BRASSEUR Stephane FRA 198 SEM M 2:13:27
517 514 GRIVEL Nicolas FRA 199 SEM M 2:14:18
518 244 LEBEGUE Josiane FRA 2 V3F F 2:14:46
519 141 LEFEVRE Frederic FRA 145 V1M M 2:16:02
520 470 DOURLENS Sandrine FRA 25 V1F F 2:16:02
521 54 ROBINO Laurent FRA 200 SEM M 2:18:12
522 72 MARTIN Jeremy FRA 201 SEM M 2:18:28
523 1 MIQUEL Francois FRA 146 V1M M 2:20:09
524 482 HULLOT Stephane FRA 147 V1M M 2:20:11
525 463 INCONNU
FRA 202 --- X 2:20:24
526 98 DELARGILLIERE Aline FRA 26 V1F F 2:23:21
527 97 DELARGILLIERE Thierry FRA 148 V1M M 2:23:22
528 145 POIRIEZ Sylvie FRA 27 V1F F 2:25:31
529 144 CHOULETTE Jean Christophe FRA 149 V1M M 2:25:31
530 413 MAGNIER Evelyne FRA 3 V3F F 2:26:43
531 55 VILIN Frank FRA 150 V1M M 2:28:37
532 271 MAGNIER Bernard FRA 70 V2M M 2:32:43
533 272 RICHARDEAU Dana FRA 1 ESF F 2:32:43
534 553 WASIK Guillaume FRA 203 SEM M 2:55:30
535 335 STERCHELE Paolo FRA 71 V2M M 2:56:00